02 Oct 23 | Platense | 3 - 2 | River Plate | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Lanús Fem | 0 - 0 | Excursionis | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Boca | 3 - 0 | Huracán | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Estudiantes | 2 - 0 | Rosario | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Independien | 2 - 0 | Defensores | ... |
20 Ago 23 | SAT Fem | 1 - 3 | Banfield | ... |
21 Ago 23 | Ferro | 2 - 1 | Porvenir | ... |
21 Ago 23 | Urquiza | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
22 Ago 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Belgrano | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Boca | 3 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Banfield | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Independien | 2 - 1 | SAT Fem | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Defensores | 0 - 1 | Urquiza | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Porvenir | 0 - 3 | Racing Club | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Platense | ... |
26 Ago 23 | Excursionis | 3 - 1 | Ferro | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Gimnasia | 0 - 0 | Rosario | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Huracán | 2 - 3 | Lanús Fem | ... |
05 Oct 23 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Lorenzo | 2 |
04 Sep 23 | Banfield | 2 - 4 | River Plate | 1 |
03 Sep 23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Ferro | 0 - 0 | Huracán | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Lanús Fem | 0 - 3 | Boca | ... |
05 Sep 23 | Platense | 1 - 0 | Defensores | 2 |
03 Sep 23 | Racing Club | 4 - 0 | Excursionis | ... |
04 Sep 23 | Rosario | 3 - 0 | Porvenir | 1 |
04 Sep 23 | Lorenzo | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | 3 |
02 Sep 23 | SAT Fem | 1 - 1 | Belgrano | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Urquiza | 3 - 2 | Independien | ... |
11 Sep 23 | Boca | 1 - 0 | Ferro | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Independien | 2 - 0 | Platense | ... |
12 Sep 23 | Defensores | 1 - 3 | Lorenzo | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Porvenir | 3 - 3 | Gimnasia | ... |
11 Sep 23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 3 | Banfield | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Excursionis | 0 - 1 | Rosario | 3 |
09 Sep 23 | Huracán | 0 - 1 | Racing Club | 1 |
09 Sep 23 | Lanús Fem | 1 - 2 | Estudiantes | ... |
10 Sep 23 | River Plate | 2 - 2 | Belgrano | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Urquiza | 2 - 1 | SAT Fem | 1 |
16 Sep 23 | Banfield | 0 - 0 | Lanús Fem | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Rosario | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Defensores | 0 - 1 | Excursionis | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Porvenir | 0 - 0 | SAT Fem | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Gimnasia | 2 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Huracán | 2 - 0 | Lorenzo | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Platense | 0 - 4 | Ferro | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Racing Club | 3 - 1 | Independien | ... |
15 Sep 23 | River Plate | 1 - 3 | Boca | 1 |
14 Sep 23 | Urquiza | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Banfield | 3 - 0 | Defensores | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Racing Club | 0 - 2 | Boca | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Ferro | 3 - 0 | Lanús Fem | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Rosario | 2 - 2 | Huracán | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Platense | 1 - 1 | Urquiza | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Gimnasia | 1 - 0 | Excursionis | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Belgrano | 5 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 2 | Independien | ... |
09 Oct 23 | Estudiantes | 1 - 2 | Porvenir | ... |
10 Oct 23 | SAT Fem | 2 - 1 | River Plate | 6 |
14 Oct 23 | Platense | 2 - 0 | SAT Fem | ... |
17 Oct 23 | Urquiza | 0 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
16 Oct 23 | Independien | 0 - 1 | Banfield | 3 |
14 Oct 23 | Defensores | 1 - 4 | Belgrano | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Estudiantes | 0 - 4 | River Plate | ... |
16 Oct 23 | Ferro | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes | 5 |
15 Oct 23 | Lanús Fem | 0 - 3 | Racing Club | ... |
22 Nov 23 | Boca | 2 - 1 | Rosario | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Huracán | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia | ... |
17 Oct 23 | Excursionis | 1 - 0 | Porvenir | ... |
14 Nov 23 | SAT Fem | 4 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
13 Nov 23 | River Plate | 9 - 0 | Defensores | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Belgrano | 2 - 1 | Independien | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Banfield | 0 - 4 | Urquiza | 1 |
10 Nov 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 0 | Platense | ... |
17 Nov 23 | Estudiantes | 4 - 0 | Excursionis | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Porvenir | 0 - 0 | Huracán | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Gimnasia | 1 - 4 | Boca | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | Rosario | 1 - 0 | Lanús Fem | ... |
13 Nov 23 | Racing Club | 2 - 5 | Ferro | 1 |
26 Nov 23 | Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | SAT Fem | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Platense | 1 - 1 | Banfield | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Urquiza | 3 - 2 | Belgrano | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Independien | 2 - 2 | River Plate | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Defensores | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Racing Club | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Ferro | 1 - 0 | Rosario | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Lanús Fem | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Boca | 3 - 0 | Porvenir | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Huracán | 2 - 1 | Excursionis | ... |
30 Nov 23 | SAT Fem | 2 - 0 | Defensores | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Estudiantes | 0 - 2 | Independien | ... |
29 Nov 23 | River Plate | 1 - 0 | Urquiza | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Platense | 0 - 3 | Belgrano | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Banfield | 2 - 1 | Lorenzo | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Estudiantes | 0 - 3 | Huracán | ... |
29 Nov 23 | Excursionis | 0 - 0 | Boca | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Porvenir | 0 - 3 | Lanús Fem | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Gimnasia | 4 - 1 | Ferro | ... |
30 Nov 23 | Rosario | 1 - 2 | Racing Club | ... |