1 |
Mirassol Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Monte Azul |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
América SP Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Tanabi |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Olímpia FC Sub 20
0
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Olímpia |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Olímpia FC Sub 20
0
-
Tanabi SP Sub 20
1
|
5 |
América |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Monte Azul Sub 20
1
-
América SP Sub 20
0
|
6 |
Fernandópolis |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Fernandópolis Sub.
0
-
Mirassol Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Marilia Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
2
-
Marilia Sub 20
5
|
2 |
Vocem Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Vocem Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Assisense |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Assisense Sub 20
1
-
Penapolense Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Penapolense |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Assisense Sub 20
1
-
Penapolense Sub 20
1
|
5 |
Jaú |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
XV de Jaú Sub 20
0
-
Vocem Sub 20
2
|
6 |
Taquaritinga |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Taquaritinga Sub 2.
2
-
Marilia Sub 20
5
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ferroviária |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Velo Clube |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
-
Gremio Desportivo.
1
|
3 |
Inter Limeira |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Independente Limei.
0
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
|
4 |
Gremio |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Velo Clube Sub 20
2
-
Gremio Desportivo.
1
|
5 |
Piracicaba |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
XV de Piracicaba S.
1
-
Ferroviária Sub 20
2
|
6 |
Independente |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Independente Limei.
0
-
Inter Limeira Sub.
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ponte Preta |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
4
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Branco |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
4
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Itapirense |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Brasilis FC Sub 20
0
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Amparo Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco EC Sub.
4
-
Amparo Sub 20
1
|
5 |
Brasilis |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Brasilis FC Sub 20
0
-
Itapirense Sub 20
3
|
6 |
Jaguariuna |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Ponte Preta Sub 20
4
-
Jaguariuna Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Guarani Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
5
|
2 |
Ituano Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano Sub 20
2
-
Atibaia Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Capivariano |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Desportivo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Brasil.
1
-
Capivariano Sub 20
2
|
5 |
Atibaia Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Ituano Sub 20
2
-
Atibaia Sub 20
0
|
6 |
Bernardo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Sao Bernardo FC Su.
1
-
Guarani Sub 20
5
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Juventus |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Corinthians |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Bragantino |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
|
4 |
Nacional |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Nacional SP Sub 20
1
-
RB Bragantino Sub.
1
|
5 |
Ibrachina |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
CA Juventus Sub 20
1
-
Ibrachina Sub 20
0
|
6 |
Portuguesa |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
-
Corinthians Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Paulo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
|
2 |
Grêmio Osasco |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
2
-
Sport Club Brasil.
1
|
3 |
Oeste Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Sport Club Bras. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Grêmio Osasco Sub.
2
-
Sport Club Brasil.
1
|
5 |
São Bento |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Oeste Sub 20
1
-
São Bento Sub 20
0
|
6 |
Osasco Audax |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo Sub 20
4
-
Osasco Audax Sub 2.
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Flamengo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
União Mogi Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Taubaté Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
0
|
3 |
União Suzano |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
São José EC Sub 20
0
-
União Suzano SP Su.
1
|
4 |
Palmeiras |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Taubaté Sub 20
1
-
Palmeiras Sub 20
0
|
5 |
São José |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
São José EC Sub 20
0
-
União Suzano SP Su.
1
|
6 |
União Mogi |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Flamengo SP Sub 20
1
-
União Mogi Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Água Santa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
|
2 |
Portuguesa |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Santist.
0
-
Santos Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Santo Andre |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Santos Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Santist.
0
-
Santos Sub 20
0
|
5 |
São Caetano |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
São Caetano Sub 20
0
-
Santo Andre Sub 20
0
|
6 |
São Bernardo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Água Santa Sub 20
1
-
EC São Bernardo Su.
0
|