10 Ago 12 | Luckenwalde | 4 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
10 Ago 12 | Malchower | 3 - 3 | Waren | ... |
11 Ago 12 | Anker | 1 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
11 Ago 12 | Süd | 0 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
11 Ago 12 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | Altglienick | ... |
12 Ago 12 | Pommern | 1 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
12 Ago 12 | Union | 3 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
12 Ago 12 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
24 Ago 12 | Waltersdorf | 0 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
24 Ago 12 | Neubrandenb | 5 - 0 | Anker | ... |
24 Ago 12 | Waren | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 4 | Union | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Hansa | 1 - 2 | Lichtenberg | ... |
25 Ago 12 | Altglienick | 3 - 0 | Pommern | ... |
26 Ago 12 | Altlüdersd | 4 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
26 Ago 12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Süd | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Anker | 2 - 2 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Luckenwalde | 0 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
01 Sep 12 | Malchower | 0 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Pommern | 2 - 0 | Süd | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Union | 3 - 0 | Waren | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
02 Sep 12 | Altglienick | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Waltersdorf | 1 - 3 | Luckenwalde | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
14 Sep 12 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Waren | 1 - 2 | Lichtenberg | ... |
15 Sep 12 | Süd | 0 - 4 | Anker | ... |
15 Sep 12 | BFC Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 3 | Union | ... |
16 Sep 12 | Hansa | 0 - 2 | Pommern | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Luckenwalde | 4 - 1 | Neubrandenb | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Altglienick | 3 - 0 | Waren | ... |
22 Sep 12 | Malchower | 1 - 3 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Pommern | 2 - 2 | Anker | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Union | 1 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Viktoria | 3 - 0 | Süd | ... |
23 Sep 12 | Hansa | 2 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Anker | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Süd | 3 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
29 Sep 12 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 1 | Lichtenberg | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
30 Sep 12 | Waren | 0 - 4 | Hansa | ... |
30 Sep 12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 0 | Luckenwalde | ... |
05 Oct 12 | Malchower | 1 - 1 | Anker | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Luckenwalde | 6 - 1 | Süd | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Lichterfeld | 5 - 3 | Waren | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Altglienick | 2 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
06 Oct 12 | Lichtenberg | 3 - 1 | Neubrandenb | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Pommern | 0 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Union | 2 - 2 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
07 Oct 12 | Hansa | 3 - 1 | Altlüdersd | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Waren | 0 - 2 | Pommern | ... |
20 Oct 12 | Anker | 1 - 3 | Luckenwalde | ... |
20 Oct 12 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 1 | Lichtenberg | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Neubrandenb | 2 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
21 Oct 12 | Süd | 3 - 2 | Union | ... |
26 Oct 12 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Waren | 1 - 3 | Altlüdersd | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Lichterfeld | 4 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Altglienick | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
27 Oct 12 | Lichtenberg | 1 - 1 | Süd | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Pommern | 1 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Union | 2 - 1 | Anker | ... |
28 Oct 12 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Waltersdorf | 4 - 2 | Waren | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Anker | 0 - 0 | Lichtenberg | ... |
03 Nov 12 | Malchower | 2 - 2 | Luckenwalde | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Neubrandenb | 1 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Altlüdersd | 3 - 0 | Pommern | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Viktoria | 3 - 2 | Union | ... |
04 Nov 12 | Süd | 3 - 1 | Altglienick | ... |
04 Nov 12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
09 Nov 12 | Waren | 2 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 2 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
10 Nov 12 | Altglienick | 4 - 2 | Anker | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Pommern | 1 - 2 | Luckenwalde | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Union | 5 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
11 Nov 12 | Hansa | 0 - 4 | Süd | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Waltersdorf | 0 - 2 | Pommern | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Süd | 0 - 3 | Lichterfeld | ... |
17 Nov 12 | BFC Dynamo | 6 - 1 | Waren | ... |
17 Nov 12 | Malchower | 3 - 0 | Lichtenberg | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Altglienick | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Anker | 1 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
18 Nov 12 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 2 | Union | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Pommern | 1 - 6 | Union | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Waltersdorf | 4 - 1 | Neubrandenb | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Waren | 2 - 0 | Süd | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Lichterfeld | 3 - 1 | Anker | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Hansa | 2 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde | ... |
24 Nov 12 | Altglienick | 1 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
25 Nov 12 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
01 Dic 12 | Anker | 0 - 0 | Waren | ... |
01 Dic 12 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Pommern | 0 - 2 | Neubrandenb | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Union | 1 - 3 | Lichtenberg | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Malchower | 2 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
02 Dic 12 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
17 Abr 13 | Süd | 1 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
28 May 13 | Luckenwalde | 5 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
16 Feb 13 | Altlüdersd | 3 - 1 | Anker | ... |
23 Mar 13 | Waren | 0 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
02 Abr 13 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 2 | Süd | ... |
10 Abr 13 | Hansa | 2 - 1 | Luckenwalde | ... |
10 Abr 13 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 2 | Malchower | ... |
01 May 13 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 0 | Pommern | ... |
15 May 13 | Altglienick | 1 - 2 | Union | ... |
22 May 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 4 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
17 Abr 13 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 2 | Pommern | ... |
17 Abr 13 | Altglienick | 2 - 2 | Lichtenberg | ... |
30 Abr 13 | Waren | 0 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
01 May 13 | Hansa | 1 - 3 | Union | ... |
01 May 13 | Waltersdorf | 1 - 1 | Anker | ... |
01 May 13 | Neubrandenb | 2 - 3 | Süd | ... |
22 May 13 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | ... |
22 May 13 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 3 | Luckenwalde | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Anker | 1 - 6 | Neubrandenb | ... |
02 Mar 13 | Malchower | 1 - 3 | Altlüdersd | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 4 | Waren | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Union | 3 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Pommern | 0 - 2 | Altglienick | ... |
03 Mar 13 | Süd | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
08 Mar 13 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 5 | Lichtenberg | ... |
08 Mar 13 | Waltersdorf | 1 - 3 | Malchower | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Süd | 1 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
09 Mar 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
09 Mar 13 | BFC Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Anker | ... |
01 May 13 | Altlüdersd | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde | ... |
09 May 13 | Waren | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
09 May 13 | Hansa | 1 - 1 | Altglienick | ... |
15 Mar 13 | Malchower | 2 - 1 | Neubrandenb | ... |
17 Mar 13 | Union | 0 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
17 Abr 13 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Pommern | 0 - 4 | Hansa | ... |
01 May 13 | Altglienick | 6 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
02 May 13 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
09 May 13 | Anker | 4 - 2 | Süd | ... |
15 May 13 | Lichtenberg | 3 - 1 | Waren | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 1 | Luckenwalde | ... |
28 Mar 13 | Waren | 2 - 1 | Altglienick | ... |
30 Mar 13 | Anker | 2 - 3 | Pommern | ... |
31 Mar 13 | Altlüdersd | 0 - 1 | Lichtenberg | ... |
18 Abr 13 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 0 | Hansa | ... |
24 Abr 13 | Süd | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
15 May 13 | BFC Dynamo | 5 - 3 | Malchower | ... |
22 May 13 | Waltersdorf | 1 - 1 | Union | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Malchower | 2 - 2 | Süd | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Lichtenberg | 1 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
06 Abr 13 | Altglienick | 0 - 2 | Altlüdersd | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Hansa | 6 - 1 | Waren | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Pommern | 3 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Viktoria | 3 - 0 | Anker | ... |
07 Abr 13 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
29 May 13 | Union | 3 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
12 Abr 13 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Süd | 3 - 4 | Luckenwalde | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Anker | 1 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
13 Abr 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 0 | Lichtenberg | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
14 Abr 13 | BFC Dynamo | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Waren | 3 - 3 | Lichterfeld | ... |
14 Abr 13 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Altglienick | 2 - 3 | Neubrandenb | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Malchower | 2 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
20 Abr 13 | Luckenwalde | 1 - 2 | Anker | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Hansa | 1 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 4 | Altlüdersd | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Pommern | 2 - 0 | Waren | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Union | 3 - 0 | Süd | ... |
21 Abr 13 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 3 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
26 Abr 13 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 0 | Lichterfeld | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Neubrandenb | 2 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Süd | 2 - 2 | Lichtenberg | ... |
27 Abr 13 | Malchower | 3 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Anker | 0 - 1 | Union | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Luckenwalde | ... |
28 Abr 13 | Altlüdersd | 5 - 1 | Waren | ... |
28 Abr 13 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 0 | Altglienick | ... |
03 May 13 | Luckenwalde | 2 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
04 May 13 | Lichterfeld | 0 - 1 | Neubrandenb | ... |
04 May 13 | Waren | 2 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
04 May 13 | Lichtenberg | 1 - 1 | Anker | ... |
04 May 13 | Altglienick | 6 - 0 | Süd | ... |
05 May 13 | Pommern | 1 - 3 | Altlüdersd | ... |
05 May 13 | Union | 1 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
06 May 13 | Hansa | 3 - 1 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
10 May 13 | Waltersdorf | 0 - 2 | Altlüdersd | ... |
11 May 13 | Anker | 2 - 3 | Altglienick | ... |
11 May 13 | Luckenwalde | 0 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
12 May 13 | Malchower | 0 - 2 | Union | ... |
10 May 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 0 | Waren | ... |
12 May 13 | Süd | 1 - 4 | Hansa | ... |
12 May 13 | Viktoria | 5 - 0 | Lichtenberg | ... |
11 May 13 | BFC Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Lichterfeld | ... |
17 May 13 | Hansa | 2 - 0 | Anker | ... |
17 May 13 | Lichterfeld | 2 - 0 | Süd | ... |
19 May 13 | Altlüdersd | 1 - 4 | Neubrandenb | ... |
18 May 13 | Pommern | 0 - 1 | Waltersdorf | ... |
18 May 13 | Lichtenberg | 0 - 1 | Malchower | ... |
18 May 13 | Altglienick | 0 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
18 May 13 | Waren | 2 - 2 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
19 May 13 | Union | 4 - 1 | Luckenwalde | ... |
24 May 13 | Malchower | 3 - 2 | Altglienick | ... |
25 May 13 | Neubrandenb | 3 - 0 | Waltersdorf | ... |
25 May 13 | Süd | 4 - 2 | Waren | ... |
25 May 13 | Anker | 4 - 2 | Lichterfeld | ... |
25 May 13 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 1 | Lichtenberg | ... |
26 May 13 | Union | 1 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
26 May 13 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Altlüdersd | ... |
26 May 13 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Hansa | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Neubrandenb | 0 - 1 | Pommern | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Lichtenberg | 2 - 1 | Union | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Altglienick | 2 - 3 | Luckenwalde | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Hansa | 2 - 0 | Malchower | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Lichterfeld | 1 - 4 | Viktoria | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Waren | 3 - 1 | Anker | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Altlüdersd | 3 - 0 | Süd | ... |
02 Jun 13 | Waltersdorf | 2 - 4 | BFC Dynamo | ... |
06 Jun 13 | Luckenwalde | 3 - 2 | Hansa | ... |
09 Jun 13 | BFC Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Neubrandenb | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Süd | 3 - 2 | Waltersdorf | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Anker | 1 - 2 | Altlüdersd | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Waren | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Malchower | 3 - 4 | Lichterfeld | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Union | 8 - 2 | Altglienick | ... |
09 Jun 13 | Pommern | 0 - 0 | Lichtenberg | ... |