18:00
 en 10 días Qarabağ Qarabağ
18:00
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0
19:00
 en 10 días Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
19:00
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0
19:00
 en 10 días Petrocub Petrocub
19:00
APOEL APOEL 0
19:00
 en 10 días Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
19:00
FC Lugano FC Lugano 0
20:00
 en 10 días The New Saints The New Saints
20:00
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi 0
20:30
 en 10 días Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
20:30
Celje Celje 0
20:45
 en 10 días Kí Klaksvík Kí Klaksvík
20:45
Malmö FF Malmö FF 0
30 Jul 24  en 9 días AD Cartaya AD Cartaya
-
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. 0
30 Jul 24  en 9 días Águilas FC Águilas FC
-
Hércules Hércules 0
30 Jul 24  en 9 días UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
-
Real Murcia Real Murcia 0
30 Jul 24  en 9 días Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria
-
CD Naval CD Naval 0
12:00
 en 9 días Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Sevilla Sevilla 5
12:00
 en 9 días Brentford Brentford
12:00
Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 0
14:00
 en 9 días Pau FC Pau FC
14:00
FC Martigues FC Martigues 0
14:00
 en 9 días Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
14:00
Altrincham Altrincham 0
14:00
 en 9 días Urk Urk
14:00
Jong Almere City Jong Almere City 0
Televisión
14:00
 en 9 días Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
14:00
Tenerife Tenerife 5
14:00
 en 9 días Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14:00
Lamia Lamia 0
14:00
 en 9 días Hamworthy United Hamworthy United
14:00
Christchurch Christchurch 0
16:00
 en 10 días Hayes Yeading Uni. Hayes Yeading Uni.
16:00
St. Albans City St. Albans City 0
18:00
 en 10 días Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF
18:00
Holbæk Holbæk 0
18:00
 en 10 días Spezia Spezia
18:00
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0
18:00
 en 10 días Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City 0
18:00
 en 10 días FK Caslav FK Caslav
18:00
Sokol Živanice Sokol Živanice 0
18:30
 en 10 días Odder Odder
18:30
Hobro Hobro 0
19:00
 en 10 días Cagliari Cagliari
19:00
Catanzaro Catanzaro 0
19:30
 en 10 días Betekom Betekom
19:30
Tienen Tienen 0
19:30
 en 10 días Staphorst Staphorst
19:30
HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 0
19:30
 en 10 días NAC Breda NAC Breda
19:30
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki 0
19:30
 en 10 días Cádiz Cádiz
19:30
Al-Jazira Al-Jazira 0
19:30
 en 10 días Süderelbe Süderelbe
19:30
Türkiye Türkiye 0
20:00
 en 10 días Guiseley Guiseley
20:00
Barnsley Sub 21 Barnsley Sub 21 0
20:00
 en 10 días Katwijk Katwijk
20:00
Lisse Lisse 0
20:00
 en 10 días Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
20:00
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle 0
20:00
 en 10 días Excelsior Excelsior
20:00
TOGB TOGB 0
20:00
 en 10 días Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
20:00
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 0
20:00
 en 10 días SC Telstar SC Telstar
20:00
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 0
20:00
 en 10 días VVSB VVSB
20:00
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 0
20:00
 en 10 días Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic
20:00
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 0
20:00
 en 10 días Drogheda United Drogheda United
20:00
Walsall Walsall 0
20:00
 en 10 días DOVO DOVO
20:00
Spakenburg Spakenburg 0
20:00
 en 10 días Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
20:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria 0
20:30
 en 10 días Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
20:30
Portsmouth Portsmouth 0
20:30
 en 10 días Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
20:30
Darlington FC Darlington FC 0
20:30
 en 10 días Marine Marine
20:30
Bootle FC Bootle FC 0
20:30
 en 10 días East Grinstead To. East Grinstead To.
20:30
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM 0
20:30
 en 10 días Bradford City Bradford City
20:30
Sunderland Sunderland 0
20:30
 en 10 días Kings Langley Kings Langley
20:30
Wealdstone Wealdstone 0
20:30
 en 10 días Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
20:30
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 0
20:30
 en 10 días Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
20:30
Eastleigh Eastleigh 0
20:30
 en 10 días Torquay United Torquay United
20:30
Exeter City Exeter City 0
20:30
 en 10 días Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
20:30
Stoke City Stoke City 0
20:30
 en 10 días Workington Workington
20:30
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0
20:30
 en 10 días Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
20:30
Watford Watford 0
20:30
 en 10 días Consett AFC Consett AFC
20:30
South Shields South Shields 0
20:30
 en 10 días Southport Southport
20:30
Morecambe Morecambe 0
20:30
 en 10 días Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
20:30
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0
20:30
 en 10 días AFC Totton AFC Totton
20:30
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough 0
20:30
 en 10 días Famalicão Famalicão
20:30
RC Deportivo RC Deportivo 0
20:30
 en 10 días Salford City Salford City
20:30
Preston North End Preston North End 0
20:30
 en 10 días Boston United Boston United
20:30
Notts County Notts County 0
20:30
 en 10 días Port Vale Port Vale
20:30
Luton Town Sub 21 Luton Town Sub 21 0
20:30
 en 10 días Glenavon Glenavon
20:30
Ballyclare Ballyclare 0
20:30
 en 10 días Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
20:30
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0
20:30
 Aplazado Telford United Telford United
-
Wolves Sub 21 Wolves Sub 21 0
20:30
 en 10 días Hendon Hendon
20:30
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood 0
20:45
 en 10 días Enfield Town Enfield Town
20:45
Billericay Town Billericay Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días Barrow Barrow
20:45
Fylde Fylde 0
20:45
 en 10 días Knaphill Knaphill
20:45
Kingstonian Kingstonian 0
20:45
 en 10 días Stotfold FC Stotfold FC
20:45
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días 1st Bangor FC 1st Bangor FC
20:45
Comber Rec Comber Rec 0
20:45
 en 10 días Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
20:45
Tamworth Tamworth 0
20:45
 en 10 días Hampton Richmond Hampton Richmond
20:45
Oxford City Oxford City 0
20:45
 en 10 días Hertford Town Hertford Town
20:45
Cheshunt Cheshunt 0
20:45
 en 10 días Telford United Telford United
20:45
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
20:45
Crawley Town Crawley Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días United Manchester United Manchester
20:45
Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 0
20:45
 en 10 días Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Blackpool Blackpool 0
20:45
 en 10 días Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
20:45
Newington Youth Newington Youth 0
20:45
 en 10 días Ashton United Ashton United
20:45
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
20:45
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 0
20:45
 en 10 días Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
20:45
Wingate Finchley Wingate Finchley 0
20:45
 en 10 días Poole Town Poole Town
20:45
Worthing Worthing 0
20:45
 en 10 días Bury Town Bury Town
20:45
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury 0
20:45
 en 10 días Westfield FC Westfield FC
20:45
Farnborough Farnborough 0
20:45
 en 10 días Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
20:45
Leatherhead Leatherhead 0
20:45
 en 10 días Aveley Aveley
20:45
Hashtag United Hashtag United 0
20:45
 en 10 días Coventry City Coventry City
20:45
Everton Everton 0
20:45
 en 10 días Braintree Town Braintree Town
20:45
Bromley Bromley 0
20:45
 en 10 días Spalding United Spalding United
20:45
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 0
20:45
 en 10 días Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
20:45
Maidstone United Maidstone United 0
20:45
 en 10 días Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
20:45
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 0
20:45
 en 10 días Buxton Buxton
20:45
Burton Albion Burton Albion 0
20:45
 en 10 días Scarborough Scarborough
20:45
Hull City Sub 21 Hull City Sub 21 0
20:45
 en 10 días Avro Avro
20:45
Rochdale Rochdale 0
20:45
 en 10 días Frome Town Frome Town
20:45
Bath City Bath City 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
Publicidad 600x120.gif