4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Lunes, 20 Mayo 2024

18:30
 Finalizado Salernitana Salernitana
1 - 2
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 603
Televisión
20:45
 Finalizado Bologna Bologna
3 - 3
Juventus Juventus 481
19:00
 Finalizado IK Sirius IK Sirius
0 - 0
Västerås SK Västerås SK 117
19:00
 Finalizado Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
2 - 0
Halmstads Halmstads 24
19:10
 Finalizado Häcken Häcken
2 - 2
Malmö FF Malmö FF 136
18:00
 Finalizado Zurich Zurich
2 - 1
FC Lugano FC Lugano 48
18:00
 Finalizado Servette Servette
0 - 1
Young Boys Young Boys 168
18:00
 Finalizado Winterthur Winterthur
1 - 3
St. Gallen St. Gallen 38
17:00
 Finalizado Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
2 - 2
SK Brann SK Brann 29
17:00
 Finalizado Sandefjord Sandefjord
0 - 3
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger 23
17:00
 Finalizado HamKam HamKam
1 - 0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt 244
17:00
 Finalizado Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
0 - 3
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad 59
17:00
 Finalizado Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
2 - 0
Haugesund Haugesund 7
17:00
 Finalizado KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
0 - 0
Odd Odd 58
17:00
 Finalizado Molde FK Molde FK
2 - 4
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 260
19:15
 Finalizado Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
3 - 2
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 22
11:00
 Finalizado SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
Alaniya Alaniya 7
16:00
 Finalizado Tyumen Tyumen
2 - 0
KamAZ KamAZ 0
16:45
 Finalizado Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 0
17:00
 Finalizado Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan 0
17:00
 Finalizado Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar
0 - 1
FK Khimki FK Khimki 0
17:00
 Finalizado Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
1 - 2
Leningradets Leningradets 0
18:30
 Finalizado Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1
17:00
 Finalizado Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
2 - 3
Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 0
17:00
 Finalizado Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
0 - 5
Željeznicar Željeznicar 0
17:00
 Finalizado Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
4 - 3
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic 9
17:00
 Finalizado Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
3 - 3
GOŠK Gabela GOŠK Gabela 0
17:00
 Finalizado Sarajevo Sarajevo
1 - 1
Posušje Posušje 7
17:00
 Finalizado Zrinjski Zrinjski
4 - 0
FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City 0
16:10
 Finalizado Khorfakkan Khorfakkan
1 - 3
Sharjah FC Sharjah FC 7
16:10
 Finalizado Al-Jazira Al-Jazira
2 - 0
Emirates Club Emirates Club 12
19:00
 Finalizado Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
0 - 2
Al-Ain Al-Ain 9
19:00
 Finalizado Al Bataeh Al Bataeh
1 - 1
Hatta Club Hatta Club 6
16:30
 Finalizado Grobiņa Grobiņa
0 - 2
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 7
18:00
 Finalizado FK RFS FK RFS
5 - 0
BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 1
16:00
 Finalizado Dornbirn Dornbirn
2 - 1
Leoben Leoben 6
16:00
 Finalizado SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
1 - 1
Horn Horn 8
16:00
 Finalizado FAC Wien FAC Wien
0 - 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3
16:00
 Finalizado Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1 - 3
Liefering Liefering 1
16:00
 Finalizado SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0 - 4
SV Ried SV Ried 1
16:00
 Finalizado Admira Admira
0 - 3
First Vienna First Vienna 5
16:00
 Finalizado SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2 - 2
SW Bregenz SW Bregenz 1
16:00
 Finalizado Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
2 - 0
Stripfing Stripfing 1
15:00
 Finalizado Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
2 - 0
Hürth Hürth 1
15:00
 Finalizado Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04
3 - 1
SpVg Porz 1919 SpVg Porz 1919 1
15:00
 Finalizado Borussia Borussia
4 - 1
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 1
15:00
 Aplazado Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffendorf
-
Eintracht Eintracht 1
15:15
 Finalizado SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
9 - 0
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren 1
15:15
 Finalizado Union Schafhausen Union Schafhausen
2 - 3
Konigsdorf Konigsdorf 1
15:30
 Finalizado VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal
4 - 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
COMPETICIONES
Amistosos Selecciones wo Amistosos Selecciones 78/95 Mañana
Publicidad 600x120.gif