4.793.283 resultados, 29.450.556 comentarios, 1.037.175 imágenes, 80.044 vídeos, 86.434 noticias

LIVESCORE / Partidos del Domingo, 12 Mayo 2024

Televisión
14:00
 Finalizado Cádiz Cádiz
1 - 0
Getafe Getafe 571
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Atlético Atlético
1 - 0
Celta Celta 893
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Valencia Valencia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 500
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Real Betis Real Betis
3 - 2
Almería Almería 329
Televisión
14:00
 Finalizado SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta
2 - 0
Villarreal B Villarreal B 142
Televisión
16:15
 Finalizado Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 358
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
2 - 0
Tenerife Tenerife 327
Televisión
18:30
 Finalizado Albacete Albacete
1 - 0
Leganés Leganés 462
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Elche Elche
0 - 3
Huesca Huesca 370
Televisión
12:30
 Finalizado Lazio Lazio
2 - 0
Empoli Empoli 244
15:00
 Finalizado Genoa Genoa
2 - 1
Sassuolo Sassuolo 211
15:00
 Finalizado Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
1 - 2
Torino Torino 144
18:00
 Finalizado Juventus Juventus
1 - 1
Salernitana Salernitana 949
Televisión
20:45
 Finalizado Atalanta Atalanta
2 - 1
Roma Roma 384
15:30
 Finalizado Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0 - 6
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 184
Televisión
17:30
 Finalizado Bayern München Bayern München
2 - 0
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 307
19:30
 Finalizado VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0 - 5
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen 630
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
1 - 1
Lens Lens 138
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Nantes Nantes
1 - 2
Lille Lille 44
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado PSG PSG
1 - 3
Toulouse Toulouse 660
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Olympique Olympique
3 - 1
Lorient Lorient 77
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Montpellier Montpellier
0 - 2
Monaco Monaco 128
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Strasbourg Strasbourg
2 - 1
Metz Metz 188
Televisión
21:00
 Finalizado Clermont Clermont
0 - 1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 233
14:30
 Finalizado Excelsior Excelsior
4 - 0
Heracles Heracles 6
14:30
 Finalizado Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
PSV PSV 273
14:30
 Finalizado RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6
14:30
 Finalizado Twente Twente
7 - 2
FC Volendam FC Volendam 62
Televisión
14:30
 Finalizado Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 19
14:30
 Finalizado Heerenveen Heerenveen
1 - 3
Vitesse Vitesse 51
14:30
 Finalizado Ajax Ajax
3 - 0
Almere City Almere City 49
14:30
 Finalizado Utrecht Utrecht
0 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 30
14:30
 Finalizado NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
2 - 3
Feyenoord Feyenoord 59
16:30
 Finalizado Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
2 - 0
Farense Farense 21
19:00
 Finalizado Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
0 - 1
Moreirense Moreirense 43
19:00
 Finalizado Benfica Benfica
5 - 0
Arouca Arouca 68
21:30
 Finalizado Porto Porto
2 - 1
Boavista Boavista 276
01:30
 Finalizado Toronto FC Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City New York City 71
01:30
 Finalizado Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
1 - 0
Nashville SC Nashville SC 274
01:30
 Finalizado New York RB New York RB
4 - 2
England Revolution England Revolution 32
01:30
 Finalizado Atlanta United Atlanta United
2 - 3
DC United DC United 69
01:30
 Finalizado Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
2 - 3
Orlando City Orlando City 76
01:30
 Finalizado CF Montréal CF Montréal
2 - 3
Inter Miami Inter Miami 633
01:45
 Finalizado Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1 - 2
Cincinnati Cincinnati 204
02:30
 Finalizado FC Dallas FC Dallas
2 - 1
Austin FC Austin FC 51
02:30
 Finalizado Sporting Kansas C. Sporting Kansas C.
1 - 2
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo 20
02:30
 Finalizado St. Louis City St. Louis City
3 - 1
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 22
03:30
 Finalizado Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
2 - 3
Jose Earthquakes Jose Earthquakes 98
04:30
 Finalizado LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 89
04:30
 Finalizado Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
3 - 0
Vancouver Vancouver 85
22:45
 Finalizado Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 44
02:00
 Aplazado Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
-
Grêmio Grêmio 1
21:00
 Finalizado Palmeiras Palmeiras
0 - 2
Athletico Athletico 261
21:00
 Finalizado Atlético GO Atlético GO
0 - 1
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 65
21:00
 Finalizado Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
1 - 1
Botafogo Botafogo 69
23:30
 Finalizado Bahía Bahía
1 - 0
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino 266
23:30
 Finalizado Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Vitória Vitória 95
02:00
 Finalizado Everton Everton
3 - 3
Cobresal Cobresal 60
18:30
 Finalizado Deportes Copiapó Deportes Copiapó
4 - 0
Cobreloa Cobreloa 18
21:00
 Finalizado Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 - 4
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 35
14:00
 Finalizado Häcken Häcken
3 - 1
Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 9
14:00
 Finalizado IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
1 - 2
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 1
16:30
 Finalizado Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
2 - 0
IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 17
16:30
 Finalizado IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 0

LIGAS / COMPETICIONES

Nombre Datos
COMPETICIONES
Amistosos Selecciones wo Amistosos Selecciones 80/95 En 2 días
Publicidad 600x120.gif