1 |
Mineros Guayana |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
-
LALA Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Centro Español |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Centro Español Sub.
2
-
Sulmona Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Sulmona Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Centro Español Sub.
2
-
Sulmona Sub 20
2
|
4 |
LALA Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
-
LALA Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Academia AIFI |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
5
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
3
|
2 |
Atlético |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Angostura.
3
|
3 |
Profesor Mejía |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
5
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
3
|
4 |
Angostura |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Angostura.
3
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nueva Cádiz |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
-
Lanceros Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Real Amistad |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
3
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Deportivo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
3
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
|
4 |
Ciudad Vinotinto |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
3
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
|
5 |
Lanceros Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
-
Lanceros Sub 20
0
|
6 |
Tiro Libre |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
3
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Caracas Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Caracas Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo La Guair.
1
|
2 |
Deportivo Gulima |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Fratelsa Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Metropolitanos |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
1
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
1
|
5 |
UCV Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
1
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo Petare |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Catia Sub 20
0
-
Deportivo Petare S.
3
|
2 |
Atlético |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
2
-
Atlético Venezuela.
2
|
3 |
Estudiantes |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
2
-
Atlético Venezuela.
2
|
4 |
Deportivo Guaira |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Caracas Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo La Guair.
1
|
5 |
Catia Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Catia Sub 20
0
-
Deportivo Petare S.
3
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Carabobo Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Carabobo Sub 20
4
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
|
2 |
Centro |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
3 |
Hermandad |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
Centro Hispano |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Carabobo Sub 20
4
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Aragua Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Fernando |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Tucanes |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Aragua |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Yaracuyanos |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
3
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Puerto Cabello |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Seca Sport |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Unión Lara |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
3
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Alfredo |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
3
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
|
2 |
Deportivo Lara |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
2
-
Madeira Club Lara.
1
|
3 |
Madeira Club La. |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
2
-
Madeira Club Lara.
1
|
4 |
Policia Lara |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
3
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Portuguesa |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
6
|
2 |
Atlético |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Internacional Turé.
4
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
|
3 |
Internacional |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Internacional Turé.
4
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
|
4 |
Píritu Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
6
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Llaneros Guanare |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
5
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
|
2 |
Zamora Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zamora Sub 20
2
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
|
3 |
Potros Barinas |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Zamora Sub 20
2
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
|
4 |
Richard Bolívar |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
5
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Zulia Sub 20 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
0
-
Zulia Sub 20
4
|
2 |
Atlético |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
1
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
0
|
3 |
Centro Gallego |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
1
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
0
|
4 |
Petroleros Zulia |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
0
-
Zulia Sub 20
4
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo Cruz |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
2
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Fundauam Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
1
|
3 |
Zulia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
1
|
4 |
Trujillanos |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
2
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Loteria Tachira |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
1
-
Loteria del Tachir.
5
|
2 |
Deportivo |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Táchira.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Ureña Sub 20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Táchira.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Mérida Country |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
1
-
Loteria del Tachir.
5
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cristóbal |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Redi Sub 20
1
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
6
|
2 |
Academia |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Academia Emeritens.
1
|
3 |
Américas |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Academia Emeritens.
1
|
4 |
Redi Sub 20 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Redi Sub 20
1
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
6
|