1 |
Mineros Guayana |
18 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
7
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
5
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
|
2 |
LALA Sub 20 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
10 |
- EMPATE
-
LALA Sub 20
2
-
Centro Español Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
LALA Sub 20
3
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
LALA Sub 20
4
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
1
-
LALA Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Angostura Sub 20
2
-
LALA Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Sulmona Sub 20 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
4
- DERROTA
-
LALA Sub 20
3
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
-
Sulmona Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
3
-
Atlético Angostura.
0
- DERROTA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
2
|
4 |
Centro Español |
7 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
LALA Sub 20
2
-
Centro Español Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
7
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
- EMPATE
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Angostura |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
1
-
Angostura Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
-
Sulmona Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Angostura Sub 20
2
-
LALA Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Atlético |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
2
-
Atlético Angostura.
3
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
3
-
Atlético Angostura.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
|
3 |
Academia AIFI |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
12 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Angostura.
1
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
-
Angostura Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
LALA Sub 20
4
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Centro Español Sub.
1
-
Academia AIFI Sub.
0
|
4 |
Profesor Mejía |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
- DERROTA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
1
-
Angostura Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
2
-
Atlético Angostura.
3
- DERROTA
-
Mineros Guayana Su.
5
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
1
-
LALA Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sulmona Sub 20
1
-
Profesor Mejía Sub.
2
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nueva Cádiz |
15 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
4
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
1
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Lanceros Sub 20
0
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Deportivo |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Lanceros Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
2
- DERROTA
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
3
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
0
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
1
|
3 |
Real Amistad |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
2
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
1
-
Lanceros Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
3
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
1
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
1
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
3
|
4 |
Lanceros Sub 20 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
- EMPATE
-
Lanceros Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
1
-
Lanceros Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Lanceros Sub 20
1
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
-
Lanceros Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Lanceros Sub 20
0
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
|
5 |
Ciudad Vinotinto |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
2
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
0
- EMPATE
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
1
-
Lanceros Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
0
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
1
|
6 |
Tiro Libre |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
4
-
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
-
Ciudad Vinotinto S.
0
- EMPATE
-
Lanceros Sub 20
1
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
0
-
Deportivo Anzoáteg.
2
- DERROTA
-
Tiro Libre Sub 20
1
-
Real Amistad Sub 2.
3
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Caracas Sub 20 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Caracas Sub 20
3
-
UCV Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
-
Caracas Sub 20
8
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
-
Caracas Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Caracas Sub 20
1
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
-
Caracas Sub 20
3
|
2 |
Metropolitanos |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
4
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
3
-
Deportivo Petare S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
0
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Caracas Sub 20
1
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
0
-
UCV Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Fratelsa Sub 20 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Venezuela.
1
- DERROTA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
-
Caracas Sub 20
8
- EMPATE
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
0
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
3
-
UCV Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
|
4 |
UCV Sub 20 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Caracas Sub 20
3
-
UCV Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
1
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
0
-
Catia Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
3
-
UCV Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
0
-
UCV Sub 20
1
|
5 |
Deportivo Gulima |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
4
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
1
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
-
Caracas Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
0
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- DERROTA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
2
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Fratelsa Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Venezuela.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Venezuela.
0
-
Deportivo La Guair.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
0
-
Atlético Venezuela.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Venezuela.
6
-
Catia Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Venezuela.
2
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
1
|
2 |
Deportivo Petare |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
1
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- DERROTA
-
Metropolitanos Sub.
3
-
Deportivo Petare S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
0
-
Atlético Venezuela.
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo La Guair.
1
-
Deportivo Petare S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
2
-
Catia Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Deportivo Guaira |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
-
Catia Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Venezuela.
0
-
Deportivo La Guair.
0
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
2
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo La Guair.
1
-
Deportivo Petare S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
-
Caracas Sub 20
3
|
4 |
Estudiantes |
4 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
1
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- EMPATE
-
Catia Sub 20
0
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- EMPATE
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
2
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Gulima S.
0
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Venezuela.
2
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
1
|
5 |
Catia Sub 20 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Guair.
2
-
Catia Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Catia Sub 20
0
-
Estudiantes Caraca.
0
- EMPATE
-
UCV Sub 20
0
-
Catia Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Venezuela.
6
-
Catia Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Petare S.
2
-
Catia Sub 20
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Carabobo Sub 20 |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
Carabobo Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
-
Carabobo Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
1
-
Carabobo Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Carabobo Sub 20
6
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
1
- EMPATE
-
Carabobo Sub 20
0
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Centro Hispano |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
3
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
4
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
3
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Hermandad |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
- DERROTA
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
-
Carabobo Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
-
Aragua Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
1
-
Hermandad Gallega.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
-
Hermandad Gallega.
1
|
4 |
Centro |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
Carabobo Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aragua Sub 20
0
-
Centro Madeirense.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
3
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Aragua Sub 20 |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Aragua Sub 20
3
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Hermandad Gallega.
0
-
Aragua Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Aragua Sub 20
0
-
Centro Madeirense.
3
- DERROTA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
3
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Aragua |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
1
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
3
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
1
-
Hermandad Gallega.
1
- EMPATE
-
Carabobo Sub 20
0
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Fernando |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Aragua Sub 20
1
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
- DERROTA
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
3
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
3
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Carabobo Sub 20
6
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
San Fernando Sub 2.
3
-
Centro Madeirense.
0
|
4 |
Tucanes |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
1
-
UCV Aragua Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Aragua Sub 20
3
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
1
-
Carabobo Sub 20
3
- DERROTA
-
Centro Hispano Sub.
4
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Tucanes FC Sub 20
0
-
Hermandad Gallega.
1
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Seca Sport |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
3
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
0
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
0
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
3
- VICTORIA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
4
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
2
-
Madeira Club Lara.
1
|
2 |
Yaracuyanos |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
3
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
1
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
4
-
Madeira Club Lara.
0
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
0
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
2
|
3 |
Puerto Cabello |
6 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
1
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
1
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
12
- EMPATE
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
1
- DERROTA
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
2
|
4 |
Unión Lara |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
1
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
0
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
3
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
3
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
2
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
0
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo Lara |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
6
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
4
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
1
- DERROTA
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
3
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
0
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
2
|
2 |
Madeira Club La. |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
2
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
4
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
- DERROTA
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
4
-
Madeira Club Lara.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
3
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
2
-
Madeira Club Lara.
1
|
3 |
Alfredo |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
2
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
4
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
1
- DERROTA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
0
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
3
- EMPATE
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
1
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Alfredo Maldonado.
2
-
Unión Lara Sub 20
0
|
4 |
Policia Lara |
0 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
-
Deportivo Lara Sub.
6
- DERROTA
-
Madeira Club Lara.
4
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
- DERROTA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
-
Puerto Cabello Sub.
12
- DERROTA
-
Seca Sport Sub 20
4
-
Policia de Lara Su.
0
- DERROTA
-
Policia de Lara Su.
1
-
Yaracuyanos Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Portuguesa |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
3
-
Internacional Turé.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
1
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
-
Zamora Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
- VICTORIA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Atlético |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
17 |
13 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
3
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
2
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
2
-
Potros de Barinas.
2
|
3 |
Internacional |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
3
-
Internacional Turé.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Internacional Turé.
3
- EMPATE
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
-
Internacional Turé.
1
- EMPATE
-
Internacional Turé.
2
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional Turé.
2
-
Zamora Sub 20
1
|
4 |
Píritu Sub 20 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
21 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Internacional Turé.
3
- DERROTA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zamora Sub 20
6
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
-
Píritu Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Zamora Sub 20 |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
2
-
Zamora Sub 20
6
- EMPATE
-
Zamora Sub 20
2
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
2
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
0
-
Zamora Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zamora Sub 20
6
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Internacional Turé.
2
-
Zamora Sub 20
1
|
2 |
Llaneros Guanare |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Potros de Barinas.
0
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Zamora Sub 20
2
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
3
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
4
- EMPATE
-
Internacional Turé.
2
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
2
- DERROTA
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
0
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
1
|
3 |
Potros Barinas |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Potros de Barinas.
0
-
Llaneros Guanare S.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Potros de Barinas.
4
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Píritu Sub 20
0
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
- DERROTA
-
Potros de Barinas.
1
-
Portuguesa Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
2
-
Potros de Barinas.
2
|
4 |
Richard Bolívar |
2 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
2
-
Zamora Sub 20
6
- DERROTA
-
Potros de Barinas.
4
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
0
- EMPATE
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
-
Internacional Turé.
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Socopó Su.
2
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Richard Bolívar Su.
1
-
Píritu Sub 20
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Atlético |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
2
- EMPATE
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
3
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
3
-
Fundauam Sub 20
2
|
2 |
Zulia Sub 20 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zulia Sub 20
2
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Petroleros Zulia |
4 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
1
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
2
- DERROTA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Fundauam Sub 20
0
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
- EMPATE
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
1
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
|
4 |
Centro Gallego |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
1
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
1
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
0
- DERROTA
-
Zulia Sub 20
2
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
2
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
4
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Zulia |
16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
8
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
- VICTORIA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
- VICTORIA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
2
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
4
|
2 |
Deportivo Cruz |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
8
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
- EMPATE
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
-
Centro Gallego Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
3
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
|
3 |
Fundauam Sub 20 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
3
-
Fundauam Sub 20
2
- EMPATE
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Zulia Sub 20
0
-
Fundauam Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Fundauam Sub 20
0
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
3
-
Fundauam Sub 20
2
|
4 |
Trujillanos |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo La Cruz.
2
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
3
-
Fundauam Sub 20
2
- DERROTA
-
JBL del Zulia Sub.
2
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
1
-
Atlético Falcón Su.
1
- EMPATE
-
Trujillanos Sub 20
1
-
Petroleros Zulia S.
1
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Deportivo |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
16 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Loteria del Tachir.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
2
- EMPATE
-
Academia Emeritens.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Táchira.
6
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Táchira.
6
-
Redi Sub 20
0
|
2 |
Loteria Tachira |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
19 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Loteria del Tachir.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
1
- EMPATE
-
Loteria del Tachir.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Loteria del Tachir.
6
-
Redi Sub 20
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
2
-
Loteria del Tachir.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Loteria del Tachir.
4
|
3 |
Ureña Sub 20 |
12 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ureña Sub 20
4
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
- EMPATE
-
Loteria del Tachir.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
- EMPATE
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ureña Sub 20
4
-
Academia Emeritens.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Ureña Sub 20
3
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
1
|
4 |
Mérida Country |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Ureña Sub 20
4
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
- DERROTA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
2
- DERROTA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
3
- EMPATE
-
Redi Sub 20
2
-
Mérida Country Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Academia Emeritens.
8
-
Mérida Country Sub.
1
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Cristóbal |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
6
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
2
-
Academia Emeritens.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mérida Country Sub.
0
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
3
- DERROTA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
2
-
Loteria del Tachir.
3
- DERROTA
-
Ureña Sub 20
3
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
1
|
2 |
Academia |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
12 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Academia Emeritens.
2
-
Redi Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
2
-
Academia Emeritens.
0
- EMPATE
-
Academia Emeritens.
0
-
Deportivo Táchira.
0
- DERROTA
-
Ureña Sub 20
4
-
Academia Emeritens.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Academia Emeritens.
8
-
Mérida Country Sub.
1
|
3 |
Américas |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
San Cristóbal Sub.
6
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Redi Sub 20
0
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
- EMPATE
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Ureña Sub 20
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Táchira.
6
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
-
Loteria del Tachir.
4
|
4 |
Redi Sub 20 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
23 |
- DERROTA
-
Academia Emeritens.
2
-
Redi Sub 20
0
- DERROTA
-
Redi Sub 20
0
-
Las Américas Sub 2.
1
- DERROTA
-
Loteria del Tachir.
6
-
Redi Sub 20
0
- EMPATE
-
Redi Sub 20
2
-
Mérida Country Sub.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Táchira.
6
-
Redi Sub 20
0
|