15 Jul 22 | FC Coburg | 6 - 4 | Monchroden | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Dampfach | 2 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Alemannia | 3 - 2 | Röllbach | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Vatanspor | 1 - 3 | Lichtenfels | ... |
16 Jul 22 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 3 | Schwebenrie | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Karlburg | 2 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
17 Jul 22 | Gochsheim | 0 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
17 Jul 22 | Rottendorf | 0 - 4 | 1.FC | ... |
16 Jul 22 | Schweinfurt | 4 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
19 Jul 22 | 1.FC | 4 - 0 | Vatanspor | ... |
19 Jul 22 | Monchroden | 2 - 1 | Dampfach | ... |
19 Jul 22 | Röllbach | 1 - 1 | Karlburg | ... |
19 Jul 22 | Höchberg | 2 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ... |
20 Jul 22 | Lengfeld | 2 - 7 | FC Coburg | ... |
20 Jul 22 | ASV Rimpar | 1 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
20 Jul 22 | Frammersbac | 0 - 3 | Alemannia | ... |
26 Jul 22 | Schwebenrie | 1 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
20 Jul 22 | SV Friesen | 8 - 1 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Schweinfurt | 6 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Dampfach | 3 - 1 | Lengfeld | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Alemannia | 2 - 0 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Vatanspor | 2 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Höchberg | 1 - 3 | Röllbach | ... |
23 Jul 22 | Karlburg | 1 - 1 | Frammersbac | ... |
23 Jul 22 | FC Coburg | 3 - 2 | Lichtenfels | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Gochsheim | 1 - 1 | Monchroden | ... |
24 Jul 22 | Rottendorf | 2 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Röllbach | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
30 Jul 22 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 1 | Karlburg | ... |
30 Jul 22 | 1. FC Sand | 3 - 4 | Rottendorf | ... |
30 Jul 22 | 1.FC | 3 - 2 | FC Coburg | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Monchroden | 2 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 1 | Dampfach | ... |
30 Jul 22 | Lengfeld | 5 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
31 Jul 22 | Frammersbac | 2 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
30 Jul 22 | SV Friesen | 1 - 0 | Vatanspor | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Schweinfurt | 3 - 2 | Rottendorf | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Alemannia | 4 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Gochsheim | 1 - 3 | Lichtenfels | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Dampfach | 2 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
02 Ago 22 | FC Coburg | 3 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Vatanspor | 5 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Röllbach | 1 - 0 | Frammersbac | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Höchberg | 0 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
02 Ago 22 | Karlburg | 2 - 0 | Monchroden | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Schweinfurt | 1 - 0 | Frammersbac | ... |
06 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 3 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Lichtenfels | 1 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Monchroden | 4 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Schwebenrie | 1 - 1 | Dampfach | ... |
06 Ago 22 | Lengfeld | 0 - 4 | Karlburg | ... |
07 Ago 22 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
07 Ago 22 | Rottendorf | 2 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
06 Ago 22 | SV Friesen | 1 - 0 | FC Coburg | ... |
12 Ago 22 | Höchberg | 0 - 2 | Lengfeld | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Schweinfurt | 0 - 2 | Vatanspor | ... |
13 Ago 22 | FC Coburg | 4 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Röllbach | 2 - 5 | Monchroden | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Alemannia | 3 - 4 | 1.FC | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Gochsheim | 0 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Karlburg | 4 - 0 | Lichtenfels | ... |
14 Ago 22 | Frammersbac | 1 - 2 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
13 Ago 22 | Dampfach | 2 - 0 | SV Friesen | ... |
20 Ago 22 | 1.FC | 0 - 0 | Karlburg | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Lichtenfels | 3 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Monchroden | 2 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
20 Ago 22 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
20 Ago 22 | Schwebenrie | 3 - 3 | Alemannia | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Lengfeld | 1 - 4 | Röllbach | ... |
21 Ago 22 | ASV Rimpar | 1 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ... |
21 Ago 22 | Rottendorf | 1 - 5 | FC Coburg | ... |
20 Ago 22 | SV Friesen | 2 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Röllbach | 3 - 1 | Lichtenfels | ... |
27 Ago 22 | FC Coburg | 6 - 2 | Vatanspor | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Höchberg | 0 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Karlburg | 1 - 0 | Schwebenrie | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Gochsheim | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Dampfach | 3 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
28 Ago 22 | ASV Rimpar | 5 - 0 | Monchroden | ... |
28 Ago 22 | Frammersbac | 3 - 2 | Lengfeld | ... |
27 Ago 22 | Alemannia | 7 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
02 Sep 22 | Vatanspor | 1 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Gochsheim | 3 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
03 Sep 22 | 1.FC | 1 - 1 | Röllbach | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
03 Sep 22 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
03 Sep 22 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 9 | Alemannia | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Schwebenrie | 5 - 2 | Höchberg | ... |
04 Sep 22 | Lengfeld | 1 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
03 Sep 22 | SV Friesen | 2 - 2 | Karlburg | ... |
09 Sep 22 | Karlburg | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Röllbach | 1 - 1 | Schwebenrie | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Schweinfurt | 0 - 2 | FC Coburg | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Gochsheim | 2 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Alemannia | 2 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Monchroden | 2 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
11 Sep 22 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 1 | Lichtenfels | ... |
11 Sep 22 | Frammersbac | 2 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
10 Sep 22 | Höchberg | 1 - 3 | SV Friesen | ... |
17 Sep 22 | FC Coburg | 5 - 0 | Dampfach | ... |
17 Sep 22 | 1.FC | 3 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Lichtenfels | 6 - 1 | Monchroden | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Vatanspor | 2 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
17 Sep 22 | 1. FC Sand | 4 - 3 | Höchberg | ... |
17 Sep 22 | Schwebenrie | 0 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Lengfeld | 3 - 5 | Schweinfurt | ... |
18 Sep 22 | Rottendorf | 0 - 2 | Karlburg | ... |
17 Sep 22 | SV Friesen | 2 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Schweinfurt | 2 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Gochsheim | 2 - 0 | FC Coburg | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Röllbach | 7 - 1 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Höchberg | 3 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
24 Sep 22 | Karlburg | 1 - 3 | Vatanspor | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Lengfeld | 2 - 5 | Lichtenfels | ... |
25 Sep 22 | ASV Rimpar | 0 - 0 | Schwebenrie | ... |
25 Sep 22 | Frammersbac | 1 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
30 Sep 22 | Rottendorf | 0 - 2 | Röllbach | ... |
01 Oct 22 | FC Coburg | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Schwebenrie | 3 - 0 | Monchroden | ... |
01 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 5 - 1 | Lengfeld | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Lichtenfels | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
01 Oct 22 | Vatanspor | 4 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
01 Oct 22 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
29 Mar 23 | Dampfach | 1 - 0 | Gochsheim | ... |
01 Oct 22 | SV Friesen | 1 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Schweinfurt | 2 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Alemannia | 3 - 0 | Dampfach | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Lichtenfels | 1 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Lengfeld | 2 - 5 | Schwebenrie | ... |
03 Oct 22 | ASV Rimpar | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Frammersbac | 4 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Röllbach | 2 - 0 | Vatanspor | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Karlburg | 2 - 2 | FC Coburg | ... |
03 Oct 22 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
08 Oct 22 | FC Coburg | 4 - 2 | Höchberg | ... |
08 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Dampfach | 1 - 0 | Karlburg | ... |
08 Oct 22 | Vatanspor | 1 - 3 | Frammersbac | ... |
08 Oct 22 | 1. FC Sand | 1 - 7 | Monchroden | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Gochsheim | 0 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Schwebenrie | 2 - 0 | Lichtenfels | ... |
09 Oct 22 | Rottendorf | 0 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
08 Oct 22 | SV Friesen | 1 - 1 | Lengfeld | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Schweinfurt | 3 - 2 | Alemannia | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Röllbach | 3 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
15 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 1 - 1 | Schwebenrie | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Monchroden | 6 - 1 | Rottendorf | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Höchberg | 0 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Karlburg | 1 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
16 Oct 22 | Lengfeld | 6 - 2 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
16 Oct 22 | ASV Rimpar | 4 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
15 Oct 22 | Lichtenfels | 1 - 0 | SV Friesen | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Schweinfurt | 0 - 3 | Schwebenrie | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Alemannia | 3 - 3 | Karlburg | ... |
22 Oct 22 | FC Coburg | 2 - 0 | Frammersbac | ... |
22 Oct 22 | Vatanspor | 5 - 2 | Monchroden | ... |
22 Oct 22 | 1. FC Sand | 2 - 4 | Lichtenfels | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Gochsheim | 4 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Dampfach | 0 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
23 Oct 22 | Rottendorf | 1 - 1 | Lengfeld | ... |
22 Oct 22 | SV Friesen | 1 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Röllbach | 1 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
29 Oct 22 | 1.FC | 2 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 1 | Rottendorf | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Höchberg | 0 - 6 | Alemannia | ... |
29 Oct 22 | Karlburg | 3 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Lengfeld | 4 - 2 | Vatanspor | ... |
30 Oct 22 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Frammersbac | 2 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
30 Oct 22 | Schwebenrie | 4 - 2 | SV Friesen | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Röllbach | 2 - 5 | Alemannia | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Monchroden | 2 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Lichtenfels | 0 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
05 Nov 22 | 1.FC | 4 - 1 | Rottendorf | ... |
05 Nov 22 | Höchberg | 2 - 5 | Karlburg | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Frammersbac | 1 - 0 | Gochsheim | ... |
06 Nov 22 | ASV Rimpar | 1 - 0 | Dampfach | ... |
06 Nov 22 | Schwebenrie | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
05 Nov 22 | SV Friesen | 2 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Vatanspor | 6 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
12 Nov 22 | FC Coburg | 5 - 2 | Lengfeld | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Alemannia | 0 - 1 | Frammersbac | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Karlburg | 0 - 1 | Röllbach | ... |
12 Nov 22 | Schweinfurt | 2 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Rottendorf | 2 - 1 | Schwebenrie | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Dampfach | 1 - 1 | Monchroden | ... |
13 Nov 22 | Gochsheim | 2 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
12 Nov 22 | 1. FC Sand | 4 - 2 | SV Friesen | ... |
20 Nov 22 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 3 | Alemannia | ... |
20 Nov 22 | Frammersbac | 1 - 1 | Karlburg | ... |
10 Dic 22 | 1. FC Sand | 2 - 3 | Schweinfurt | ... |
08 Mar 23 | Monchroden | 2 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 4 | FC Coburg | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Schwebenrie | 1 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Röllbach | 2 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Lengfeld | 2 - 4 | Dampfach | ... |
10 Abr 23 | SV Friesen | 1 - 1 | Rottendorf | ... |
26 Nov 22 | FC Coburg | 4 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Gochsheim | 0 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Alemannia | 4 - 2 | Monchroden | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Karlburg | 3 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Höchberg | 2 - 4 | Frammersbac | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Schweinfurt | 3 - 2 | Röllbach | ... |
27 Nov 22 | Dampfach | 2 - 1 | Lichtenfels | ... |
29 Mar 23 | Rottendorf | 1 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
26 Nov 22 | Vatanspor | 1 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
03 Dic 22 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 5 | Vatanspor | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Rottendorf | 3 - 3 | Schweinfurt | ... |
04 Dic 22 | Frammersbac | 3 - 3 | Röllbach | ... |
04 Dic 22 | ASV Rimpar | 5 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
29 Mar 23 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | Karlburg | ... |
05 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 5 - 1 | Dampfach | ... |
05 Abr 23 | Lengfeld | 1 - 5 | Alemannia | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
10 Abr 23 | Schwebenrie | 2 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Dampfach | 1 - 1 | Schwebenrie | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 0 | Lichtenfels | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Karlburg | 3 - 1 | Lengfeld | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Höchberg | 0 - 4 | Monchroden | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Röllbach | 0 - 2 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
25 Feb 23 | Vatanspor | 2 - 4 | Rottendorf | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Gochsheim | 1 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
26 Feb 23 | Frammersbac | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
25 Feb 23 | FC Coburg | 1 - 0 | SV Friesen | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Vatanspor | 1 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
04 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
04 Mar 23 | 1. FC Sand | 1 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | Röllbach | ... |
04 Mar 23 | Lichtenfels | 1 - 2 | Karlburg | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Schwebenrie | 5 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
05 Mar 23 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 0 | Frammersbac | ... |
05 Mar 23 | Lengfeld | 2 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
19 Abr 23 | SV Friesen | 2 - 1 | Dampfach | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Alemannia | 4 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Höchberg | 0 - 5 | Lichtenfels | ... |
11 Mar 23 | Schweinfurt | 2 - 3 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
11 Mar 23 | FC Coburg | 1 - 4 | Rottendorf | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Frammersbac | 1 - 1 | Monchroden | ... |
22 Mar 23 | Dampfach | 2 - 1 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
22 Mar 23 | Röllbach | 6 - 2 | Lengfeld | ... |
18 Abr 23 | Karlburg | 0 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
12 Mar 23 | Gochsheim | 1 - 0 | SV Friesen | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Monchroden | 2 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
18 Mar 23 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Vatanspor | 2 - 5 | FC Coburg | ... |
18 Mar 23 | Lichtenfels | 5 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
18 Mar 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Rottendorf | 3 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Lengfeld | 6 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
19 Mar 23 | Schwebenrie | 2 - 0 | Karlburg | ... |
18 Mar 23 | SV Friesen | 1 - 2 | Alemannia | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Röllbach | 2 - 3 | 1.FC | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Höchberg | 0 - 0 | Schwebenrie | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Schweinfurt | 1 - 4 | Monchroden | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Dampfach | 4 - 0 | Vatanspor | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Alemannia | 1 - 3 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Frammersbac | 1 - 3 | Lichtenfels | ... |
26 Mar 23 | ASV Rimpar | 5 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
26 Mar 23 | Rottendorf | 1 - 2 | Gochsheim | ... |
25 Mar 23 | Karlburg | 1 - 2 | SV Friesen | ... |
01 Abr 23 | FC Coburg | 6 - 5 | Schweinfurt | ... |
01 Abr 23 | Vatanspor | 3 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
01 Abr 23 | 1. FC Sand | 2 - 3 | Karlburg | ... |
12 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Schwebenrie | 3 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
26 Abr 23 | Rottendorf | 0 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
01 May 23 | Lichtenfels | 2 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
01 May 23 | Lengfeld | 4 - 1 | Monchroden | ... |
01 May 23 | SV Friesen | 4 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Monchroden | 3 - 0 | Lichtenfels | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Frammersbac | 1 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
08 Abr 23 | ASV Rimpar | 1 - 4 | 1.FC | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Schweinfurt | 3 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Dampfach | 4 - 0 | FC Coburg | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Karlburg | 6 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Höchberg | 5 - 1 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
08 Abr 23 | Röllbach | 1 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Lichtenfels | 4 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
15 Abr 23 | FC Coburg | 5 - 0 | Gochsheim | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Dampfach | 0 - 2 | Schweinfurt | ... |
15 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 2 - 2 | Monchroden | ... |
15 Abr 23 | 1. FC Sand | 0 - 3 | Röllbach | ... |
15 Abr 23 | Vatanspor | 1 - 3 | Karlburg | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Schwebenrie | 5 - 2 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
16 Abr 23 | Rottendorf | 2 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
15 Abr 23 | SV Friesen | 0 - 3 | Frammersbac | ... |
21 Abr 23 | Frammersbac | 3 - 0 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Röllbach | 5 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Schweinfurt | 0 - 2 | Lichtenfels | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Alemannia | 2 - 4 | FC Coburg | ... |
22 Abr 23 | Höchberg | 3 - 1 | Vatanspor | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Monchroden | 2 - 2 | Schwebenrie | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Lengfeld | 1 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
23 Abr 23 | Gochsheim | 0 - 0 | Dampfach | ... |
23 Abr 23 | ASV Rimpar | 2 - 0 | SV Friesen | ... |
29 Abr 23 | FC Coburg | 1 - 3 | Karlburg | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Dampfach | 1 - 1 | Alemannia | ... |
29 Abr 23 | 1.FC | 1 - 2 | Lichtenfels | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Schwebenrie | 1 - 0 | Lengfeld | ... |
29 Abr 23 | 1. FC Sand | 1 - 1 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
29 Abr 23 | Vatanspor | 2 - 0 | Röllbach | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Gochsheim | 1 - 3 | Schweinfurt | ... |
30 Abr 23 | Rottendorf | 2 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
28 Abr 23 | SV Friesen | 1 - 6 | Monchroden | ... |
06 May 23 | Lichtenfels | 3 - 1 | Schwebenrie | ... |
06 May 23 | Schweinfurt | 3 - 0 | 1.FC | ... |
06 May 23 | Alemannia | 4 - 1 | Gochsheim | ... |
06 May 23 | Karlburg | 1 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
06 May 23 | Höchberg | 2 - 3 | FC Coburg | ... |
06 May 23 | Monchroden | 1 - 1 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
07 May 23 | Frammersbac | 2 - 2 | Vatanspor | ... |
07 May 23 | ASV Rimpar | 8 - 0 | Rottendorf | ... |
07 May 23 | Lengfeld | 3 - 1 | SV Friesen | ... |
13 May 23 | Alemannia | 3 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ... |
13 May 23 | FC Coburg | 1 - 2 | Röllbach | ... |
13 May 23 | 1. FC Sand | 2 - 2 | Lengfeld | ... |
13 May 23 | Vatanspor | 4 - 0 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
13 May 23 | Schwebenrie | 0 - 1 | 1.FC | ... |
14 May 23 | Rottendorf | 1 - 0 | Monchroden | ... |
14 May 23 | Dampfach | 2 - 0 | Höchberg | ... |
14 May 23 | Gochsheim | 1 - 2 | Karlburg | ... |
13 May 23 | SV Friesen | 2 - 2 | Lichtenfels | ... |
20 May 23 | Röllbach | 1 - 2 | Dampfach | ... |
20 May 23 | Karlburg | 1 - 0 | Alemannia | ... |
20 May 23 | Höchberg | 1 - 3 | Gochsheim | ... |
20 May 23 | Frammersbac | 1 - 6 | FC Coburg | ... |
20 May 23 | Monchroden | 1 - 2 | Vatanspor | ... |
20 May 23 | Lichtenfels | 4 - 2 | 1. FC Sand | ... |
20 May 23 | Schwebenrie | 3 - 0 | Schweinfurt | ... |
21 May 23 | Lengfeld | 1 - 4 | Rottendorf | ... |
20 May 23 | 1.FC | 4 - 3 | SV Friesen | ... |
26 May 23 | Schweinfurt | 1 - 1 | Karlburg | ... |
27 May 23 | 1. FC Sand | 2 - 2 | 1.FC | ... |
27 May 23 | Rottendorf | 1 - 1 | Lichtenfels | ... |
27 May 23 | Vatanspor | 8 - 4 | Lengfeld | ... |
27 May 23 | FC Coburg | 4 - 3 | ASV Rimpar | ... |
27 May 23 | Dampfach | 4 - 2 | Frammersbac | ... |
27 May 23 | Gochsheim | 3 - 3 | Röllbach | ... |
27 May 23 | Alemannia | 5 - 1 | Höchberg | ... |
27 May 23 | SV Friesen | 0 - 3 | Schwebenrie | ... |