EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 57 | 26 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RVVH | 26 | 54 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | Xerxes DZB | 26 | 58 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | BVCB | 26 | 61 | 40 | 46 | ||
5 | SHO | 26 | 53 | 41 | 41 | ||
6 | Brielle | 26 | 53 | 45 | 40 | ||
7 | Terneuzense | 26 | 45 | 49 | 38 | ||
8 | DCV | 26 | 46 | 58 | 37 | ||
9 | Nieuw | 26 | 52 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Spartaan 20 | 26 | 44 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | SVOD'22 | 26 | 46 | 64 | 30 | ||
12 | Zwervers | 26 | 39 | 54 | 20 | ||
13 | Rijsoord | 26 | 29 | 67 | 14 | ||
14 | De Zwerver | 26 | 29 | 73 | 10 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spijkenisse | 26 | 63 | 24 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SHO | 26 | 61 | 41 | 46 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 56 | 40 | 46 | ||
4 | Rijsoord | 26 | 57 | 47 | 40 | ||
5 | Nieuw | 26 | 37 | 31 | 40 | ||
6 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 45 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Pelikaan | 26 | 41 | 29 | 36 | ||
8 | VVGZ | 26 | 41 | 33 | 34 | ||
9 | Klundert | 26 | 45 | 56 | 33 | ||
10 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 42 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Zuidland | 26 | 48 | 57 | 29 | ||
12 | De Zwerver | 26 | 35 | 56 | 27 | ||
13 | Zaamslag | 26 | 35 | 77 | 22 | ||
14 | Drechtstreek | 26 | 32 | 63 | 20 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 49 | 30 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | LRC | 26 | 50 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 74 | 41 | 49 | ||
4 | VVGZ | 26 | 46 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | Pelikaan | 26 | 60 | 40 | 48 | ||
6 | Heerjansdam | 26 | 47 | 42 | 37 | ||
7 | Drechtstreek | 26 | 52 | 61 | 34 | ||
8 | De Zwerver | 26 | 36 | 45 | 32 | ||
9 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 35 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Almkerk | 25 | 39 | 46 | 30 | ||
11 | Roda Boys | 26 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
12 | Altena | 25 | 41 | 66 | 22 | ||
13 | Terneuzense | 26 | 33 | 48 | 21 | ||
14 | Vlissingen | 26 | 28 | 49 | 21 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SteDoCo | 26 | 80 | 31 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Heinenoord | 26 | 60 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | VVGZ | 26 | 37 | 23 | 51 | ||
4 | Oranje Wit | 25 | 46 | 30 | 44 | ||
5 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 46 | 45 | 39 | ||
6 | De Zwerver | 26 | 40 | 33 | 38 | ||
7 | Roda Boys | 26 | 54 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Sliedrecht | 26 | 54 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Almkerk | 26 | 43 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | Vlissingen | 25 | 26 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Rijsoord | 25 | 47 | 59 | 26 | ||
12 | Zaamslag | 25 | 37 | 43 | 25 | ||
13 | Everstein | 25 | 33 | 50 | 25 | ||
14 | VVC .68 | 25 | 18 | 88 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Achilles | 26 | 77 | 27 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oranje Wit | 26 | 55 | 32 | 51 | ||
3 | Alblasserdam | 26 | 70 | 39 | 46 | ||
4 | Nivo Sparta | 26 | 52 | 34 | 45 | ||
5 | Zaamslag | 26 | 54 | 59 | 44 | ||
6 | VVGZ | 26 | 45 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | SteDoCo | 26 | 57 | 30 | 39 | ||
8 | Vlissingen | 26 | 41 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Roda Boys | 26 | 61 | 80 | 34 | ||
10 | De Zwerver | 26 | 50 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Schelluinen | 26 | 40 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Terneuzense | 26 | 26 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Bruse Boys | 26 | 39 | 59 | 21 | ||
14 | Dauwendaele | 26 | 20 | 102 | 6 |