4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 15 | 39 | 11 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 15 | 24 | 7 | 37 | ||
3 | Velke Hamry | 15 | 31 | 19 | 33 | ||
4 | Pěnčín-Tu | 15 | 30 | 17 | 28 | ||
5 | Vysoké | 15 | 24 | 18 | 28 | ||
6 | Slavia HK | 15 | 23 | 24 | 25 | ||
7 | Chrudim II | 15 | 25 | 22 | 22 | ||
8 | Benešov | 15 | 25 | 25 | 19 | ||
9 | Dobrovice | 15 | 21 | 24 | 19 | ||
10 | Spoje Prague | 15 | 21 | 25 | 18 | ||
11 | Trutnov | 15 | 25 | 26 | 17 | ||
12 | Hlinsko | 15 | 19 | 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Kosmonosy | 15 | 22 | 34 | 17 | ||
14 | Novy Bydzov | 15 | 19 | 35 | 14 | ||
15 | FK Caslav | 15 | 17 | 31 | 7 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 15 | 9 | 34 | 5 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 30 | 89 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ústí | 30 | 49 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Benátky | 30 | 60 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Trutnov | 30 | 59 | 48 | 52 | ||
5 | Velke Hamry | 30 | 64 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Hlinsko | 30 | 56 | 53 | 50 | ||
7 | Chrudim II | 30 | 55 | 53 | 42 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 30 | 41 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 59 | 65 | 38 | ||
10 | Vysoké | 30 | 50 | 43 | 37 | ||
11 | Novy Bydzov | 30 | 40 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Letohrad | 30 | 46 | 65 | 34 | ||
13 | FK Caslav | 30 | 39 | 65 | 28 | ||
14 | Brandýs | 30 | 35 | 71 | 28 | ||
15 | Dvůr | 30 | 27 | 67 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 21 | 40 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 30 | 96 | 35 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysoké | 30 | 81 | 32 | 63 | ||
3 | Velke Hamry | 30 | 75 | 39 | 57 | ||
4 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 70 | 55 | 48 | ||
5 | FK Caslav | 30 | 56 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Benátky | 30 | 62 | 32 | 46 | ||
7 | Letohrad | 30 | 48 | 46 | 41 | ||
8 | Trutnov | 30 | 40 | 55 | 40 | ||
9 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 55 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Hlinsko | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 28 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Tochovice | 30 | 53 | 73 | 30 | ||
14 | Poříčany | 30 | 38 | 71 | 30 | ||
15 | Horky | 30 | 38 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 41 | 85 | 26 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 8 | 36 | 7 | 22 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Náchod | 8 | 31 | 9 | 21 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 8 | 21 | 8 | 19 | ||
4 | Velke Hamry | 8 | 19 | 9 | 19 | ||
5 | Kosmonosy | 8 | 23 | 22 | 15 | ||
6 | Benátky | 8 | 23 | 17 | 13 | ||
7 | Poříčany | 8 | 12 | 10 | 11 | ||
8 | Hlinsko | 8 | 7 | 12 | 10 | ||
9 | Dvůr | 8 | 15 | 14 | 9 | ||
10 | FK Caslav | 8 | 15 | 18 | 9 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 8 | 11 | 16 | 8 | ||
12 | Trutnov | 8 | 14 | 17 | 7 | ||
13 | Kutna Hora | 8 | 12 | 37 | 6 | ||
14 | Horky | 7 | 13 | 19 | 5 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 7 | 8 | 22 | 3 | ||
16 | Polaban | 8 | 6 | 29 | 3 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vysoké | 16 | 42 | 16 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 16 | 33 | 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Náchod | 16 | 39 | 14 | 34 | ||
4 | Dvůr | 16 | 36 | 24 | 28 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 16 | 29 | 18 | 27 | ||
6 | Trutnov | 16 | 24 | 35 | 24 | ||
7 | Velke Hamry | 16 | 29 | 22 | 23 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 16 | 24 | 24 | 22 | ||
9 | Horky | 16 | 25 | 33 | 22 | ||
10 | Hlinsko | 16 | 27 | 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Ostrá | 16 | 25 | 23 | 21 | ||
12 | FK Caslav | 16 | 27 | 35 | 18 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 16 | 22 | 30 | 16 | ||
14 | Kutna Hora | 16 | 17 | 35 | 14 | ||
15 | Poříčany | 16 | 20 | 41 | 12 | ||
16 | Polaban | 16 | 13 | 41 | 10 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jiskra | 28 | 79 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prepere | 28 | 62 | 42 | 49 | ||
3 | Pardubice | 28 | 48 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Benátky | 28 | 46 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Velke Hamry | 28 | 59 | 66 | 43 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 28 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Dvůr | 28 | 38 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | FK Kolín | 28 | 41 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Vysoké | 27 | 44 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Trutnov | 28 | 52 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | FK Caslav | 28 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Spartak | 27 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Horky | 28 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Náchod | 28 | 36 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 30 | 77 | 18 | ||
16 | Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 15 | 34 | 14 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysoké | 15 | 33 | 20 | 28 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 15 | 36 | 25 | 28 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 15 | 28 | 23 | 25 | ||
5 | FK Zbuzany | 15 | 38 | 30 | 21 | ||
6 | Brandýs | 15 | 34 | 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 15 | 27 | 28 | 21 | ||
8 | Sokol | 15 | 30 | 33 | 21 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 15 | 22 | 24 | 20 | ||
10 | FK Caslav | 15 | 33 | 36 | 20 | ||
11 | Spartak | 15 | 36 | 41 | 19 | ||
12 | Dvůr | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 15 | 34 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | Trutnov | 15 | 23 | 33 | 16 | ||
15 | Cechy Vykan | 15 | 29 | 37 | 15 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 15 | 16 | 39 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 76 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 30 | 52 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Caslav | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Ostrá | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Trutnov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 37 | 71 | 26 | ||
15 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 23 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 34 | 96 | 11 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol Zápy | 36 | 69 | 36 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktorie | 36 | 71 | 44 | 79 | ||
3 | Viktoria | 36 | 89 | 35 | 78 | ||
4 | Loko Vltavin | 36 | 84 | 43 | 75 | ||
5 | Chrudim | 36 | 85 | 37 | 73 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 36 | 67 | 56 | 63 | ||
7 | Králův | 36 | 59 | 48 | 61 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 36 | 76 | 56 | 59 | ||
9 | Písek | 36 | 54 | 48 | 59 | ||
10 | Převýšov | 36 | 63 | 53 | 52 | ||
11 | Tachov | 36 | 63 | 65 | 50 | ||
12 | Benátky | 36 | 48 | 65 | 48 | ||
13 | Benešov | 36 | 51 | 67 | 46 | ||
14 | Táborsko | 36 | 49 | 76 | 44 | ||
15 | Povltavská | 36 | 43 | 53 | 42 | ||
16 | FK Kolín | 36 | 45 | 58 | 41 | ||
17 | Mostecký | 36 | 29 | 87 | 19 | ||
18 | FK Caslav | 36 | 26 | 90 | 16 | ||
19 | Sokol | 36 | 32 | 86 | 15 | ||
20 | Union Nový | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 34 | 68 | 25 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 34 | 68 | 57 | 64 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 34 | 72 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Viktorie | 34 | 59 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Chrudim | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Louňovice | 34 | 58 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Králův | 34 | 60 | 47 | 53 | ||
8 | Loko Vltavin | 34 | 50 | 41 | 51 | ||
9 | Sokol Zápy | 34 | 54 | 54 | 48 | ||
10 | Převýšov | 34 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Písek | 34 | 52 | 56 | 46 | ||
12 | FK Caslav | 34 | 37 | 53 | 44 | ||
13 | Povltavská | 34 | 40 | 37 | 43 | ||
14 | Benešov | 34 | 44 | 54 | 43 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 34 | 40 | 61 | 38 | ||
16 | Chomutov | 34 | 40 | 74 | 34 | ||
17 | Admira Praha | 34 | 38 | 67 | 32 | ||
18 | Meteor Praha | 34 | 36 | 80 | 24 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 32 | 56 | 36 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Kolín | 32 | 54 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Sparta Praha | 32 | 54 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Chrudim | 32 | 60 | 44 | 53 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 32 | 60 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | FK Caslav | 32 | 50 | 42 | 51 | ||
7 | Králův | 32 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 32 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
9 | Povltavská | 32 | 42 | 35 | 47 | ||
10 | Admira Praha | 32 | 51 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Sokol Zápy | 32 | 55 | 44 | 45 | ||
12 | Meteor Praha | 32 | 49 | 60 | 44 | ||
13 | Převýšov | 32 | 56 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Roudnice | 32 | 53 | 49 | 40 | ||
15 | Karlovy Vary | 32 | 47 | 64 | 34 | ||
16 | FK Kunice | 32 | 44 | 65 | 34 | ||
17 | Horní | 32 | 29 | 66 | 24 | ||
18 | Strakonice | 32 | 27 | 87 | 12 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 31 | 51 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Znojmo | 30 | 45 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Baník | 30 | 36 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 41 | 44 | 50 | ||
5 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 49 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Trinity | 30 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Pardubice | 30 | 47 | 31 | 46 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 30 | 38 | 30 | 45 | ||
9 | Karviná | 30 | 43 | 43 | 42 | ||
10 | Viagem | 30 | 32 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | Bohemians | 30 | 30 | 33 | 35 | ||
12 | Táborsko | 30 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Mostecký | 30 | 33 | 48 | 31 | ||
14 | Vlašim | 30 | 37 | 58 | 31 | ||
15 | FK Caslav | 30 | 24 | 43 | 25 | ||
16 | SFC Opava | 30 | 34 | 60 | 21 | ||
17 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viagem | 30 | 52 | 35 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysocina | 30 | 45 | 29 | 55 | ||
3 | Baník | 30 | 43 | 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Zbrojovka | 30 | 37 | 29 | 49 | ||
5 | Bohemians | 30 | 43 | 31 | 48 | ||
6 | Karviná | 30 | 36 | 35 | 43 | ||
7 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 33 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | SFC Opava | 30 | 46 | 36 | 41 | ||
9 | Mostecký | 30 | 31 | 44 | 38 | ||
10 | Vlašim | 30 | 36 | 38 | 36 | ||
11 | Trinity | 30 | 28 | 36 | 36 | ||
12 | Znojmo | 30 | 28 | 35 | 34 | ||
13 | FK Caslav | 30 | 27 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Táborsko | 30 | 37 | 51 | 34 | ||
15 | Třinec | 30 | 31 | 41 | 30 | ||
16 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 37 | 46 | 27 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 55 | 18 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viktoria | 30 | 44 | 31 | 55 | ||
3 | Vysocina | 30 | 49 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Karviná | 30 | 42 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Třinec | 30 | 32 | 34 | 44 | ||
6 | Baník | 30 | 53 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | Vlašim | 30 | 38 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | FK Caslav | 30 | 37 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Táborsko | 30 | 42 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
11 | Trinity | 30 | 46 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
13 | Mostecký | 30 | 35 | 46 | 37 | ||
14 | Znojmo | 30 | 30 | 40 | 36 | ||
15 | SK Kladno | 30 | 42 | 48 | 31 | ||
16 | Hlučín | 30 | 36 | 66 | 21 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hradec | 30 | 47 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Viagem | 30 | 52 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Trinity | 30 | 48 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Vysocina | 30 | 57 | 37 | 52 | ||
5 | Viktoria | 30 | 42 | 41 | 46 | ||
6 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Vlašim | 30 | 40 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Karviná | 30 | 44 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Třinec | 30 | 34 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Mostecký | 30 | 37 | 37 | 37 | ||
11 | Baník | 30 | 37 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | SFC Opava | 30 | 30 | 37 | 29 | ||
13 | Hlučín | 30 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 33 | 50 | 29 | ||
15 | FK Caslav | 30 | 28 | 49 | 29 | ||
16 | Vitkovice | 30 | 23 | 51 | 18 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 30 | 36 | 14 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Caslav | 30 | 42 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Vysocina | 30 | 36 | 27 | 51 | ||
4 | Viagem | 30 | 39 | 38 | 49 | ||
5 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 37 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Baník | 30 | 56 | 37 | 43 | ||
7 | SFC Opava | 30 | 44 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Karviná | 30 | 45 | 42 | 43 | ||
9 | Třinec | 30 | 31 | 29 | 39 | ||
10 | Slovácko | 30 | 25 | 29 | 39 | ||
11 | Sparta Praha | 30 | 39 | 38 | 38 | ||
12 | Mostecký | 30 | 30 | 43 | 37 | ||
13 | Hradec | 30 | 36 | 32 | 35 | ||
14 | Vitkovice | 30 | 34 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 32 | 42 | 27 | ||
16 | Fulnek | 30 | 16 | 70 | 9 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bohemians | 30 | 46 | 38 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pribram | 30 | 33 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | SFC Opava | 30 | 46 | 31 | 50 | ||
4 | Hradec | 30 | 34 | 24 | 50 | ||
5 | Slovácko | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
6 | Fulnek | 29 | 34 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Vysocina | 30 | 42 | 35 | 43 | ||
8 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 33 | 38 | 41 | ||
9 | Baník | 30 | 26 | 24 | 40 | ||
10 | Vitkovice | 30 | 35 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | FK Caslav | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
12 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 36 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Viagem | 29 | 33 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Třinec | 29 | 22 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Hlučín | 30 | 26 | 35 | 30 | ||
16 | Sparta Krč | 29 | 26 | 36 | 24 |
2. LIGA CHECA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktoria | 30 | 55 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bohemians | 30 | 47 | 21 | 60 | ||
3 | SFC Opava | 30 | 47 | 28 | 53 | ||
4 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 40 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Vysocina | 30 | 49 | 26 | 51 | ||
6 | Baník | 30 | 36 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 41 | 34 | 43 | ||
8 | Chmel | 30 | 27 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Viagem | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Jakubcovice | 30 | 35 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | FK Caslav | 30 | 34 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Vitkovice | 30 | 31 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Třinec | 30 | 21 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Hlučín | 30 | 24 | 34 | 29 | ||
15 | Sigma | 30 | 27 | 43 | 29 | ||
16 | Bystrc | 30 | 22 | 46 | 25 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Caslav | 34 | 54 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Varnsdorf | 33 | 65 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Bohemians | 34 | 58 | 26 | 63 | ||
4 | Bohemians | 34 | 58 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 34 | 59 | 39 | 58 | ||
6 | Karlovy Vary | 34 | 71 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Tatran | 34 | 52 | 37 | 52 | ||
8 | Hradec | 34 | 46 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Příbram | 33 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | České | 34 | 39 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Jablonec II | 34 | 39 | 52 | 45 | ||
12 | Teplice | 34 | 58 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Sparta Krč | 34 | 31 | 43 | 43 | ||
14 | Náchod | 34 | 41 | 51 | 42 | ||
15 | Brevnov | 34 | 40 | 49 | 40 | ||
16 | Slovan | 34 | 31 | 44 | 40 | ||
17 | Strakonice | 34 | 27 | 83 | 20 | ||
18 | Chomutov | 34 | 19 | 103 | 9 |
3. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 30 | 42 | 30 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xaverov | 30 | 38 | 26 | 53 | ||
3 | FK Caslav | 30 | 44 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Náchod | 30 | 49 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Hradec | 31 | 34 | 30 | 42 | ||
6 | Varnsdorf | 30 | 47 | 49 | 42 | ||
7 | Bohemians | 30 | 35 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Strakonice | 31 | 30 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Příbram | 31 | 36 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | Slavia Praha | 30 | 37 | 38 | 38 | ||
11 | Chomutov | 29 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | FK Kolín | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
13 | České | 31 | 38 | 34 | 36 | ||
14 | Brevnov | 30 | 26 | 32 | 36 | ||
15 | Baník Most | 30 | 43 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Karlovy Vary | 29 | 44 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Letohrad | 30 | 34 | 42 | 35 |