1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Guadalajara | 30 | 77 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 62 | 28 | 66 | ||
3 | Esquivias | 30 | 68 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Azuqueca | 30 | 75 | 32 | 64 | ||
5 | Cedillo | 30 | 43 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | El Casar | 30 | 59 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Torrejon | 30 | 54 | 67 | 39 | ||
8 | Recas | 30 | 31 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Yepes CF | 30 | 41 | 50 | 37 | ||
10 | Sagreño | 30 | 40 | 55 | 37 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 30 | 31 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Siguenza CD | 30 | 36 | 44 | 35 | ||
13 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 37 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Jesus Ossa | 30 | 45 | 62 | 32 | ||
15 | Tortola CF | 30 | 26 | 76 | 20 | ||
16 | Villaseca | 30 | 41 | 99 | 15 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 62 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Pantoja | 30 | 62 | 16 | 70 | ||
3 | Academia | 30 | 45 | 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 30 | 56 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Sagreño | 30 | 57 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Casarrubios | 29 | 61 | 47 | 49 | ||
7 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 55 | 49 | 48 | ||
8 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 32 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 30 | 44 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Cedillo | 29 | 32 | 38 | 34 | ||
11 | Yepes CF | 30 | 34 | 54 | 30 | ||
12 | Jesus Ossa | 30 | 36 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | Siguenza CD | 30 | 25 | 52 | 27 | ||
14 | El Casar | 30 | 28 | 51 | 23 | ||
15 | Mandayona | 30 | 21 | 68 | 22 | ||
16 | Atlético | 30 | 24 | 64 | 15 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balona | 28 | 46 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azuqueca | 29 | 72 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 28 | 60 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Academia | 29 | 65 | 19 | 61 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 60 | 31 | 54 | ||
6 | Sagreño | 28 | 73 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 29 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Casarrubios | 26 | 58 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Jesus Ossa | 27 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Siguenza CD | 29 | 33 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 28 | 37 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | El Casar | 29 | 28 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 27 | 27 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Mandayona | 28 | 21 | 69 | 20 | ||
15 | Salesianos | 29 | 25 | 92 | 11 | ||
16 | AD Numancia | 19 | 5 | 40 | 4 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jesus Ossa | 19 | 46 | 13 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yepes CF | 19 | 42 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Esquivias | 19 | 37 | 25 | 32 | ||
4 | Dancos Lillo | 19 | 35 | 28 | 31 | ||
5 | Añover Tajo | 19 | 40 | 24 | 30 | ||
6 | Cobeja CF | 19 | 37 | 32 | 29 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 19 | 35 | 33 | 27 | ||
8 | C.D. Ugena | 19 | 39 | 42 | 24 | ||
9 | Toboso | 19 | 33 | 55 | 18 | ||
10 | Rayo | 20 | 22 | 54 | 14 | ||
11 | Yeles | 19 | 17 | 64 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 21 | 48 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaseca | 21 | 50 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 21 | 46 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Toboso | 21 | 49 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | AD Numancia | 21 | 51 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 20 | 49 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 21 | 52 | 32 | 37 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 21 | 48 | 42 | 30 | ||
9 | Rayo | 21 | 42 | 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Jesus Ossa | 21 | 35 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Belmonte | 21 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Triana | 21 | 20 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 21 | 27 | 53 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Lillo | 21 | 20 | 56 | 11 | ||
15 | Borox | 21 | 15 | 48 | 7 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 20 | 20 | 80 | 5 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CDEEF | 30 | 68 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orgaceño | 30 | 74 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Puebla | 30 | 69 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Consuegra | 30 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Yébenes | 30 | 63 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Fuensalida | 30 | 52 | 46 | 43 | ||
7 | Calera | 30 | 55 | 57 | 42 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
9 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 53 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Talavera | 30 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
11 | CD Bargas | 29 | 53 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Casarrubios | 29 | 60 | 58 | 35 | ||
13 | Atletico | 30 | 51 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Cazalegas | 30 | 52 | 77 | 29 | ||
15 | Mentrida | 30 | 48 | 63 | 27 | ||
16 | Yepes CF | 30 | 26 | 110 | 7 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Torrijos | 30 | 82 | 15 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa CD | 30 | 73 | 24 | 71 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 44 | 28 | 59 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 29 | 61 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | CF Almaguer | 29 | 54 | 34 | 49 | ||
6 | Arges Futbol | 30 | 54 | 60 | 41 | ||
7 | Orgaceño | 30 | 58 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | Talavera | 29 | 42 | 50 | 38 | ||
9 | CD Puebla | 30 | 39 | 69 | 35 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 30 | 48 | 54 | 34 | ||
11 | Almoradiel | 30 | 70 | 69 | 33 | ||
12 | Atletico | 29 | 38 | 56 | 32 | ||
13 | Calera | 30 | 33 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Añover Tajo | 29 | 30 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Yepes CF | 29 | 35 | 60 | 29 | ||
16 | Mora B | 30 | 25 | 70 | 12 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yeles CD | 29 | 68 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hogar | 29 | 56 | 28 | 57 | ||
3 | Yunquera CD | 28 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 49 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | CF Almaguer | 29 | 58 | 45 | 45 | ||
6 | Villa CD | 29 | 45 | 38 | 41 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 28 | 50 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | Academia | 29 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | El Casar | 29 | 29 | 38 | 40 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 28 | 42 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Esquivias | 29 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 29 | 47 | 67 | 34 | ||
13 | Almoradiel | 28 | 48 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Yepes CF | 29 | 51 | 69 | 30 | ||
15 | Torrejon | 28 | 38 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Viso Juan | 12 | 6 | 38 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esquivias | 30 | 71 | 25 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 30 | 73 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Viso Juan | 30 | 61 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Yepes CF | 29 | 66 | 28 | 59 | ||
5 | Rayo | 30 | 54 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Benquerencia | 30 | 62 | 45 | 53 | ||
7 | CD Lillo | 30 | 46 | 23 | 51 | ||
8 | Toboso | 30 | 48 | 41 | 45 | ||
9 | Cedillo | 30 | 52 | 44 | 41 | ||
10 | Inmaculada | 30 | 54 | 54 | 40 | ||
11 | Nambroca | 30 | 40 | 56 | 36 | ||
12 | Optense | 30 | 35 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Villaluenga | 30 | 32 | 67 | 27 | ||
14 | CD Yeles | 30 | 28 | 63 | 21 | ||
15 | Club | 29 | 18 | 73 | 11 | ||
16 | Rayo | 30 | 29 | 104 | 10 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pantoja | 30 | 52 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Academia | 30 | 60 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 30 | 72 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 30 | 66 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Yeles CD | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 30 | 58 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Miguel | 30 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
8 | Villa CD | 30 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Cobeja | 30 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 30 | 28 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Alameda | 30 | 37 | 59 | 20 | ||
15 | Rayo | 30 | 32 | 104 | 19 | ||
16 | Yepes CF | 30 | 29 | 81 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Toledo | 42 | 63 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villarrobled | 42 | 72 | 27 | 58 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 42 | 76 | 45 | 55 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 42 | 67 | 47 | 52 | ||
5 | Sporting | 42 | 73 | 59 | 51 | ||
6 | La Roda CF | 42 | 50 | 40 | 50 | ||
7 | Talavera CF | 42 | 55 | 45 | 49 | ||
8 | Daimiel | 42 | 68 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 42 | 66 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Fuensalida | 42 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Azuqueca | 42 | 60 | 52 | 44 | ||
12 | Conquense | 42 | 60 | 58 | 41 | ||
13 | Madridejos | 42 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | Villacañas | 42 | 51 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | Yébenes | 42 | 42 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | AD Campillo | 42 | 51 | 65 | 35 | ||
17 | Puertollano | 42 | 47 | 62 | 34 | ||
18 | Yepes CF | 42 | 44 | 62 | 33 | ||
19 | AP Almansa | 41 | 33 | 71 | 29 | ||
20 | CD Sonseca | 42 | 46 | 80 | 27 | ||
21 | Mota Cuervo | 42 | 46 | 82 | 25 | ||
22 | Criptanense | 41 | 40 | 89 | 22 |