EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Venray | 26 | 73 | 25 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wittenhorst | 26 | 48 | 45 | 47 | ||
3 | RKSV Heeze | 26 | 38 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Geldrop | 26 | 68 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Chevremont | 26 | 56 | 46 | 46 | ||
6 | Venlosche | 26 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Susteren | 26 | 46 | 34 | 39 | ||
8 | Deurne | 26 | 40 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | De Ster | 26 | 45 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | ZSV | 26 | 35 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Limburgia | 26 | 25 | 39 | 29 | ||
12 | Veritas | 26 | 30 | 49 | 27 | ||
13 | SSS '18 | 26 | 24 | 65 | 16 | ||
14 | Wilhelmina | 26 | 23 | 60 | 12 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Venray | 3 | 13 | 5 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wittenhorst | 3 | 13 | 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ZSV | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | ||
4 | Deurne | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||
5 | Geldrop | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | ||
6 | De Ster | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | ||
7 | Veritas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||
8 | RKSV Heeze | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 | ||
9 | Susteren | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||
10 | Venlosche | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | ||
11 | Chevremont | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | ||
12 | Limburgia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||
13 | Wilhelmina | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | ||
14 | SSS '18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chevremont | 17 | 48 | 30 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ZSV | 14 | 26 | 17 | 27 | ||
3 | Susteren | 15 | 27 | 22 | 24 | ||
4 | Wittenhorst | 16 | 40 | 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Geldrop | 13 | 41 | 20 | 23 | ||
6 | Venlosche | 13 | 30 | 30 | 22 | ||
7 | Venray | 17 | 39 | 36 | 21 | ||
8 | De Ster | 17 | 29 | 26 | 21 | ||
9 | Veritas | 15 | 25 | 26 | 20 | ||
10 | Limburgia | 16 | 22 | 32 | 19 | ||
11 | Wilhelmina | 13 | 21 | 26 | 17 | ||
12 | RKSV Heeze | 15 | 30 | 35 | 16 | ||
13 | Deurne | 16 | 28 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | SSS '18 | 17 | 14 | 50 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RKSV Minor | 26 | 74 | 34 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chevremont | 26 | 63 | 48 | 48 | ||
3 | Wittenhorst | 26 | 58 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | RKSV | 26 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
5 | Geldrop | 26 | 52 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Deurne | 26 | 41 | 37 | 35 | ||
7 | Susteren | 26 | 45 | 45 | 34 | ||
8 | Venray | 26 | 50 | 53 | 33 | ||
9 | De Valk | 26 | 39 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Schaesberg | 26 | 41 | 57 | 28 | ||
11 | ZSV | 26 | 41 | 57 | 28 | ||
12 | Venlosche | 26 | 30 | 34 | 26 | ||
13 | Wilhelmina | 26 | 40 | 59 | 24 | ||
14 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 34 | 70 | 23 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoensbroek | 26 | 55 | 14 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKSV | 26 | 55 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | Wittenhorst | 26 | 44 | 22 | 47 | ||
4 | Venray | 26 | 47 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | RVU Rothem | 26 | 35 | 41 | 39 | ||
6 | Meerssen | 26 | 37 | 34 | 38 | ||
7 | Geldrop | 26 | 42 | 35 | 35 | ||
8 | Heidebloem | 26 | 48 | 44 | 35 | ||
9 | RKSV Minor | 26 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Susteren | 26 | 48 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | Wilhelmina | 26 | 43 | 47 | 31 | ||
12 | Someren | 26 | 24 | 34 | 28 | ||
13 | Limburgia | 26 | 34 | 70 | 23 | ||
14 | NWC | 26 | 23 | 57 | 15 |