OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 34 | 74 | 44 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Verl | 34 | 68 | 41 | 60 | ||
3 | Bochum | 34 | 63 | 39 | 59 | ||
4 | Fichte | 34 | 55 | 48 | 57 | ||
5 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 75 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Hüls | 34 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
7 | SC Hassel | 34 | 49 | 52 | 49 | ||
8 | Gutersloh | 34 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Vorwärts | 34 | 52 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Eintracht | 34 | 50 | 55 | 47 | ||
11 | Lippstadt | 34 | 51 | 51 | 46 | ||
12 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 51 | 56 | 45 | ||
13 | Schermbeck | 34 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
14 | Emsdetten | 34 | 54 | 57 | 43 | ||
15 | Siegen | 34 | 58 | 61 | 41 | ||
16 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 56 | 71 | 41 | ||
17 | Stadtlohn | 34 | 46 | 58 | 40 | ||
18 | Lüner | 34 | 28 | 110 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schalke | 34 | 103 | 35 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bochum | 34 | 79 | 35 | 77 | ||
3 | Gutersloh | 34 | 77 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Lippstadt | 34 | 74 | 46 | 66 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 34 | 63 | 60 | 51 | ||
6 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 54 | 59 | 48 | ||
7 | Hüls | 34 | 55 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Stadtlohn | 34 | 37 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Fichte | 34 | 49 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | Siegen | 34 | 49 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | SC Hassel | 34 | 36 | 55 | 41 | ||
12 | Emsdetten | 34 | 45 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Lüner | 34 | 55 | 66 | 38 | ||
14 | Arminia | 34 | 41 | 63 | 37 | ||
15 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 46 | 72 | 35 | ||
16 | TuS Hordel | 34 | 52 | 62 | 33 | ||
17 | Westfalia | 34 | 39 | 61 | 28 | ||
18 | TSG Dülmen | 34 | 40 | 80 | 27 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dortmund | 34 | 91 | 34 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schalke | 34 | 80 | 40 | 71 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 34 | 54 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Hüls | 34 | 66 | 39 | 60 | ||
5 | Bochum | 34 | 58 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Westfalia | 34 | 50 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Fichte | 34 | 55 | 55 | 54 | ||
8 | SC Hassel | 34 | 37 | 35 | 43 | ||
9 | Gutersloh | 34 | 51 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Lüner | 34 | 52 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Stadtlohn | 34 | 46 | 52 | 41 | ||
12 | TuS Hordel | 34 | 55 | 59 | 40 | ||
13 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Lippstadt | 34 | 42 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | TSG Dülmen | 34 | 38 | 52 | 35 | ||
16 | Oestrich-Ise | 34 | 41 | 73 | 27 | ||
17 | Preußen | 34 | 41 | 81 | 27 | ||
18 | Hövelhof | 34 | 23 | 61 | 25 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paderborn | 36 | 85 | 29 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bochum | 36 | 87 | 39 | 76 | ||
3 | Hüls | 36 | 93 | 41 | 74 | ||
4 | Gutersloh | 36 | 79 | 43 | 63 | ||
5 | Schalke | 36 | 84 | 63 | 60 | ||
6 | Wattenscheid | 36 | 56 | 42 | 59 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 36 | 69 | 57 | 55 | ||
8 | Westfalia | 36 | 65 | 45 | 53 | ||
9 | Lüner | 36 | 56 | 54 | 52 | ||
10 | TuS Hordel | 36 | 67 | 86 | 48 | ||
11 | Lippstadt | 36 | 64 | 55 | 47 | ||
12 | TSG Dülmen | 36 | 46 | 56 | 46 | ||
13 | Stadtlohn | 36 | 54 | 56 | 45 | ||
14 | Oestrich-Ise | 36 | 51 | 73 | 44 | ||
15 | Preußen | 36 | 65 | 76 | 42 | ||
16 | Sprockhövel | 36 | 46 | 76 | 36 | ||
17 | SC Herford | 36 | 33 | 67 | 29 | ||
18 | SpVgg Beckum | 36 | 28 | 94 | 19 | ||
19 | Kirchellen | 36 | 34 | 110 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hüls | 28 | 73 | 32 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schalke | 28 | 58 | 34 | 51 | ||
3 | Lippstadt | 28 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
4 | SC Herford | 28 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Westfalia | 28 | 50 | 46 | 45 | ||
6 | TuS Hordel | 28 | 53 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Wattenscheid | 28 | 38 | 31 | 43 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 28 | 45 | 41 | 40 | ||
9 | Stadtlohn | 28 | 51 | 39 | 39 | ||
10 | TSG Dülmen | 28 | 34 | 43 | 38 | ||
11 | Oestrich-Ise | 28 | 43 | 56 | 35 | ||
12 | Kirchellen | 28 | 47 | 56 | 29 | ||
13 | Preußen | 28 | 42 | 55 | 27 | ||
14 | SpVgg Beckum | 28 | 26 | 72 | 19 | ||
15 | SpVgg | 28 | 30 | 63 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bochum | 30 | 64 | 25 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schalke | 30 | 68 | 29 | 53 | ||
3 | Lippstadt | 30 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
4 | Hüls | 30 | 65 | 38 | 51 | ||
5 | Post | 30 | 49 | 43 | 48 | ||
6 | Wattenscheid | 30 | 50 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | TSG Dülmen | 30 | 47 | 44 | 46 | ||
8 | Stadtlohn | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Eintracht | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
10 | TuS Hordel | 30 | 44 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Kirchellen | 30 | 50 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Oestrich-Ise | 30 | 42 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | SpVgg Beckum | 30 | 36 | 50 | 34 | ||
14 | Langendreer | 30 | 37 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Hasper SV | 30 | 35 | 56 | 30 | ||
16 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 19 | 82 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dortmund | 28 | 86 | 34 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schalke | 28 | 67 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Wattenscheid | 28 | 53 | 30 | 48 | ||
4 | Bochum | 28 | 44 | 26 | 48 | ||
5 | Hasper SV | 28 | 48 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Post | 28 | 44 | 41 | 39 | ||
7 | Oestrich-Ise | 28 | 44 | 45 | 39 | ||
8 | Stadtlohn | 28 | 39 | 41 | 36 | ||
9 | TSG Dülmen | 28 | 34 | 37 | 33 | ||
10 | Hammer SpVg | 28 | 38 | 62 | 33 | ||
11 | SpVgg Beckum | 28 | 33 | 47 | 31 | ||
12 | Hüls | 28 | 32 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | TuS Hordel | 28 | 47 | 57 | 28 | ||
14 | Rotthausen | 28 | 39 | 61 | 27 | ||
15 | SpVgg Brakel | 28 | 34 | 75 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Siegen | 30 | 89 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hasper SV | 30 | 65 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 30 | 66 | 47 | 54 | ||
4 | TuS Hordel | 30 | 61 | 41 | 52 | ||
5 | TSG Dülmen | 30 | 49 | 40 | 50 | ||
6 | VfR Solde | 30 | 69 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Rotthausen | 30 | 41 | 49 | 42 | ||
8 | Wattenscheid | 30 | 49 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 43 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Oestrich-Ise | 30 | 44 | 64 | 35 | ||
11 | SpVgg Brakel | 30 | 47 | 69 | 34 | ||
12 | Hüls | 30 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Stadtlohn | 30 | 37 | 47 | 32 | ||
14 | SpVgg Beckum | 30 | 39 | 58 | 32 | ||
15 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 42 | 63 | 27 | ||
16 | Holzwickede | 30 | 38 | 74 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gutersloh | 36 | 80 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 36 | 60 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Homburg | 36 | 69 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Wuppertaler | 36 | 57 | 42 | 65 | ||
5 | Paderborn | 36 | 68 | 47 | 62 | ||
6 | Alemannia | 36 | 65 | 53 | 60 | ||
7 | Saarbrücken | 36 | 64 | 48 | 55 | ||
8 | Rot-Weiß | 36 | 42 | 33 | 54 | ||
9 | Preußen | 36 | 59 | 49 | 51 | ||
10 | Verl | 36 | 56 | 55 | 49 | ||
11 | SpVgg | 36 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
12 | FC Bocholt | 36 | 50 | 63 | 43 | ||
13 | Salmrohr | 36 | 43 | 52 | 40 | ||
14 | Hauenstein | 36 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 36 | 38 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Kaiserslaute | 36 | 50 | 82 | 36 | ||
17 | Wattenscheid | 36 | 47 | 69 | 34 | ||
18 | Borussia | 36 | 30 | 69 | 24 | ||
19 | Bonner SC | 36 | 27 | 77 | 22 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arminia | 34 | 65 | 28 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salmrohr | 34 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
4 | Verl | 34 | 64 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Wuppertaler | 34 | 63 | 43 | 56 | ||
6 | Alemannia | 34 | 66 | 50 | 56 | ||
7 | Eintracht | 34 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
8 | Borussia | 34 | 37 | 44 | 49 | ||
9 | Paderborn | 34 | 61 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Preußen | 34 | 47 | 44 | 46 | ||
11 | SpVgg | 34 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
12 | Bonner SC | 34 | 51 | 55 | 45 | ||
13 | FC Bocholt | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
14 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 41 | 58 | 35 | ||
15 | Hauenstein | 34 | 41 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Viktoria | 34 | 45 | 78 | 29 | ||
17 | Edenkoben | 34 | 32 | 67 | 22 | ||
18 | VfB Wissen | 34 | 31 | 73 | 19 |
OBERLIGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Paderborn | 30 | 73 | 27 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen | 30 | 68 | 38 | 58 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 46 | 35 | 54 | ||
4 | Arminia | 30 | 48 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Verl | 30 | 47 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Wattenscheid | 30 | 52 | 43 | 47 | ||
7 | Gevelsberg | 30 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Dortmund | 30 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Gutersloh | 30 | 45 | 44 | 38 | ||
10 | VfR Solde | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
11 | SpVgg Beckum | 30 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | SpVgg Brakel | 30 | 39 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | Schalke | 30 | 34 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | Holzwickede | 30 | 24 | 57 | 25 | ||
15 | TSG Dülmen | 30 | 28 | 54 | 21 | ||
16 | SpVg Marl | 30 | 24 | 64 | 19 |