LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 84 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 84 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Wacker | 30 | 72 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Thuringen | 30 | 72 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Schott Jena | 30 | 59 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Neustadt | 30 | 66 | 55 | 50 | ||
7 | FSV Schleiz | 30 | 59 | 52 | 50 | ||
8 | Eichsfeld | 30 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Langensalza | 30 | 45 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 50 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Saalfeld | 30 | 51 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Schweina-Gum | 30 | 51 | 82 | 29 | ||
14 | Union | 30 | 37 | 76 | 27 | ||
15 | Ohratal | 30 | 35 | 85 | 12 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 30 | 22 | 84 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 34 | 65 | 33 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 34 | 81 | 53 | 65 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 69 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 82 | 47 | 57 | ||
5 | Budissa | 34 | 66 | 55 | 54 | ||
6 | Auerbach | 34 | 55 | 42 | 50 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 34 | 49 | 42 | 50 | ||
8 | Union | 34 | 37 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Einheit | 34 | 66 | 66 | 48 | ||
10 | Einheit | 34 | 50 | 53 | 47 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 34 | 45 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Ludwigsfelde | 34 | 35 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | FC Grimma | 34 | 41 | 46 | 42 | ||
14 | Fahner Höhe | 34 | 50 | 67 | 41 | ||
15 | Wacker | 34 | 42 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 34 | 58 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | 1890 | 34 | 44 | 84 | 28 | ||
18 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 27 | 66 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rot-Weiss | 29 | 103 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Krieschow | 29 | 72 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 29 | 61 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Budissa | 30 | 74 | 59 | 51 | ||
5 | Union | 30 | 48 | 33 | 46 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 30 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Einheit | 31 | 42 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Oberlausitz | 29 | 43 | 47 | 40 | ||
9 | Einheit | 29 | 49 | 54 | 40 | ||
10 | Carl Zeiss. | 29 | 47 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 45 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 32 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
14 | FC Grimma | 29 | 45 | 48 | 34 | ||
15 | Wacker | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Internationa | 29 | 43 | 76 | 28 | ||
17 | Arnstadt | 29 | 31 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Martinroda | 30 | 34 | 73 | 19 | ||
19 | Merseburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eilenburg | 9 | 22 | 9 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfL Halle | 9 | 21 | 10 | 20 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 10 | 16 | 10 | 20 | ||
4 | Union | 10 | 16 | 18 | 18 | ||
5 | FC Grimma | 9 | 19 | 10 | 17 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiss | 9 | 14 | 7 | 17 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 8 | 21 | 12 | 16 | ||
8 | VFC Plauen | 10 | 18 | 16 | 16 | ||
9 | Einheit | 9 | 16 | 11 | 14 | ||
10 | Fahner Höhe | 10 | 8 | 17 | 13 | ||
11 | Internationa | 10 | 13 | 15 | 10 | ||
12 | Merseburg | 9 | 9 | 16 | 10 | ||
13 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 16 | 8 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 9 | 13 | 20 | 8 | ||
15 | Blau-Weiß | 10 | 11 | 22 | 7 | ||
16 | Carl Zeiss. | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4 | ||
17 | Wacker | 8 | 6 | 18 | 2 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotive | 25 | 49 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altglienicke | 24 | 60 | 32 | 48 | ||
3 | Energie | 24 | 58 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Union | 25 | 48 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Hertha | 24 | 59 | 42 | 39 | ||
6 | BFC Dynamo | 24 | 36 | 31 | 37 | ||
7 | Berliner | 23 | 48 | 36 | 34 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 24 | 22 | 20 | 32 | ||
9 | Wacker | 21 | 45 | 36 | 31 | ||
10 | Auerbach | 23 | 38 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 23 | 35 | 40 | 28 | ||
12 | Lichtenberg | 23 | 31 | 36 | 28 | ||
13 | Chemie | 24 | 20 | 26 | 24 | ||
14 | Germania | 24 | 25 | 40 | 22 | ||
15 | Optik | 24 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | Rot-Weiss | 19 | 18 | 27 | 19 | ||
17 | Babelsberg | 23 | 23 | 39 | 18 | ||
18 | Bischofswerd | 21 | 16 | 56 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 82 | 36 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berliner | 34 | 64 | 36 | 70 | ||
3 | Wacker | 34 | 59 | 38 | 64 | ||
4 | Hertha | 34 | 60 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 57 | 42 | 54 | ||
6 | Viktoria | 34 | 50 | 38 | 52 | ||
7 | Lokomotive | 34 | 51 | 41 | 50 | ||
8 | Babelsberg | 34 | 53 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | Germania | 34 | 46 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Auerbach | 34 | 47 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 52 | 55 | 44 | ||
12 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 38 | 61 | 42 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 43 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Altglienicke | 34 | 54 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 40 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 29 | 58 | 34 | ||
17 | Optik | 34 | 36 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Budissa | 34 | 21 | 51 | 26 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 79 | 14 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 34 | 48 | 29 | 58 | ||
3 | Berliner | 34 | 63 | 47 | 56 | ||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 70 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 52 | 38 | 53 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 34 | 48 | 36 | 53 | ||
7 | Germania | 34 | 68 | 52 | 52 | ||
8 | Hertha | 34 | 54 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Union | 34 | 59 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 44 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Auerbach | 34 | 48 | 51 | 43 | ||
12 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
13 | Viktoria | 34 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Budissa | 34 | 31 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Altglienicke | 34 | 30 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Chemie | 34 | 21 | 51 | 35 | ||
17 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 36 | 75 | 27 | ||
18 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 25 | 93 | 9 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energie | 34 | 58 | 26 | 66 | ||
3 | Leipzig | 34 | 67 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Viktoria | 34 | 63 | 47 | 56 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 55 | 42 | 55 | ||
6 | Berliner | 34 | 54 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Wacker | 34 | 47 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 41 | 33 | 48 | ||
9 | Hertha | 34 | 46 | 48 | 48 | ||
10 | Lokomotive | 34 | 53 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 34 | 53 | 60 | 47 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 34 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 49 | 59 | 45 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 37 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 51 | 54 | 44 | ||
16 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 35 | 75 | 24 | ||
17 | Budissa | 34 | 29 | 68 | 18 | ||
18 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 30 | 80 | 11 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zwickau | 34 | 77 | 30 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Berliner | 34 | 68 | 22 | 77 | ||
3 | Wacker | 34 | 59 | 39 | 61 | ||
4 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Oberlausitz | 34 | 52 | 48 | 54 | ||
6 | Babelsberg | 34 | 49 | 29 | 53 | ||
7 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 43 | 33 | 53 | ||
8 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 53 | 42 | 51 | ||
9 | Auerbach | 34 | 52 | 44 | 50 | ||
10 | Hertha | 34 | 52 | 59 | 48 | ||
11 | Leipzig | 34 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Viktoria | 34 | 46 | 62 | 38 | ||
13 | Budissa | 34 | 46 | 47 | 37 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 34 | 34 | 59 | 37 | ||
15 | Schönberg | 34 | 37 | 52 | 36 | ||
16 | Luckenwalde | 34 | 33 | 80 | 29 | ||
17 | Germania | 34 | 39 | 80 | 23 | ||
18 | Optik | 34 | 33 | 66 | 22 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 28 | 61 | 22 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zwickau | 28 | 45 | 21 | 57 | ||
3 | Wacker | 28 | 43 | 38 | 48 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 28 | 46 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | BFC Dynamo | 28 | 34 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Hertha | 28 | 50 | 41 | 42 | ||
7 | Berliner | 28 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Neustrelitz | 28 | 46 | 41 | 38 | ||
9 | Germania | 28 | 43 | 44 | 37 | ||
10 | Union Berlin | 28 | 49 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Babelsberg | 28 | 32 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Auerbach | 28 | 28 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Budissa | 28 | 23 | 40 | 27 | ||
14 | Meuselwitz | 28 | 27 | 52 | 22 | ||
15 | Viktoria | 28 | 25 | 51 | 20 | ||
16 | VFC Plauen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 65 | 30 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Magdeburg | 30 | 71 | 39 | 58 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 54 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Union Berlin | 30 | 67 | 51 | 50 | ||
5 | Wacker | 30 | 43 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Zwickau | 30 | 38 | 38 | 43 | ||
7 | Auerbach | 30 | 41 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Viktoria | 30 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 48 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 31 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Berliner | 30 | 41 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Hertha | 30 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
13 | Germania | 30 | 45 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Babelsberg | 30 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | Lokomotive | 30 | 29 | 41 | 32 | ||
16 | Optik | 30 | 34 | 53 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 60 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budissa | 30 | 66 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Markranstäd | 30 | 61 | 23 | 57 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 30 | 64 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 30 | 45 | 22 | 54 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 50 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Heidenauer | 30 | 47 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | VfL Halle | 30 | 39 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 43 | 58 | 37 | ||
11 | Einheit | 30 | 30 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 37 | 53 | 33 | ||
13 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 49 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 36 | 69 | 29 | ||
15 | Wacker Gotha | 30 | 29 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Blau Gelb L. | 30 | 22 | 65 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 34 | 120 | 30 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotive | 34 | 65 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 52 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 34 | 55 | 36 | 59 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 34 | 58 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 34 | 63 | 51 | 50 | ||
7 | Lausitz | 34 | 63 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Stahl Riesa | 34 | 53 | 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Energie | 34 | 46 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Hallescher | 34 | 45 | 57 | 44 | ||
11 | Dresden-Nord | 34 | 49 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 34 | 46 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | VfB Zittau | 34 | 41 | 67 | 41 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 34 | 45 | 64 | 38 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 34 | 32 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 34 | 52 | 75 | 36 | ||
17 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 39 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Wacker | 34 | 22 | 110 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lausitz | 30 | 75 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 46 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | VfB Zittau | 30 | 49 | 39 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Grimma | 30 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 40 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Wacker | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Energie | 30 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Anhalt | 30 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 47 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 31 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 31 | 36 | 30 | ||
14 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 25 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 35 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 65 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfL Halle | 30 | 74 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 52 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Lausitz | 30 | 43 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Energie | 30 | 54 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Wacker | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Grimma | 30 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 32 | 36 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 35 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
16 | Aschersleben | 30 | 22 | 66 | 18 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tennis | 34 | 86 | 7 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 34 | 60 | 39 | 60 | ||
3 | Stahl | 34 | 68 | 55 | 57 | ||
4 | Sachsen | 34 | 60 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 59 | 49 | 56 | ||
6 | Union Berlin | 34 | 46 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 43 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 54 | 36 | 51 | ||
9 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 50 | 56 | 51 | ||
10 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 55 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 55 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Magdeburg | 34 | 60 | 65 | 39 | ||
13 | Spandauer | 34 | 42 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Babelsberg | 34 | 33 | 50 | 38 | ||
15 | Hertha | 34 | 39 | 62 | 34 | ||
16 | Reinickendor | 34 | 27 | 64 | 31 | ||
17 | Wacker | 34 | 32 | 58 | 29 | ||
18 | Hansa | 34 | 34 | 77 | 20 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Energie | 34 | 80 | 17 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 60 | 32 | 71 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 80 | 39 | 66 | ||
4 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 60 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Union Berlin | 34 | 51 | 37 | 62 | ||
6 | Tennis | 34 | 60 | 27 | 61 | ||
7 | Dynamo | 34 | 57 | 38 | 57 | ||
8 | Stahl | 34 | 56 | 57 | 49 | ||
9 | Sachsen | 34 | 61 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 44 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 38 | 34 | 43 | ||
12 | Wacker | 34 | 41 | 62 | 36 | ||
13 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 29 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Reinickendor | 34 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
15 | Hertha | 34 | 26 | 52 | 27 | ||
16 | Spandauer | 34 | 33 | 72 | 25 | ||
17 | Charlottenbu | 34 | 29 | 74 | 17 | ||
18 | Velten | 34 | 25 | 102 | 17 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tennis | 34 | 72 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Berlin | 34 | 72 | 23 | 72 | ||
3 | Energie | 34 | 67 | 23 | 71 | ||
4 | Dynamo | 34 | 46 | 23 | 67 | ||
5 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 52 | 35 | 57 | ||
6 | Sachsen | 34 | 50 | 45 | 50 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 31 | 26 | 50 | ||
8 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 32 | 47 | 44 | ||
9 | Reinickendor | 34 | 36 | 33 | 43 | ||
10 | Spandauer | 34 | 36 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | Wacker | 34 | 35 | 37 | 40 | ||
12 | Hertha | 34 | 31 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 44 | 68 | 35 | ||
14 | Stahl | 34 | 43 | 68 | 35 | ||
15 | Velten | 34 | 46 | 80 | 33 | ||
16 | Bischofswerd | 34 | 24 | 41 | 32 | ||
17 | Hertha | 34 | 46 | 61 | 30 | ||
18 | Optik | 34 | 20 | 49 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 54 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 30 | 58 | 21 | 61 | ||
3 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 54 | 25 | 58 | ||
4 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 49 | 26 | 53 | ||
5 | Lausitz | 30 | 43 | 38 | 51 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 30 | 42 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 39 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Wernigerode | 30 | 54 | 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 32 | 38 | 37 | ||
11 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 38 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 37 | 44 | 34 | ||
13 | 1899 | 30 | 33 | 45 | 32 | ||
14 | Glückauf | 30 | 26 | 45 | 32 | ||
15 | Aschersleben | 30 | 31 | 52 | 28 | ||
16 | Hallescher | 30 | 17 | 83 | 3 |