OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 18 | 40 | 17 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luckenwalde | 17 | 54 | 19 | 41 | ||
3 | Einheit | 18 | 37 | 18 | 35 | ||
4 | Eilenburg | 18 | 35 | 25 | 30 | ||
5 | Internationa | 17 | 33 | 17 | 29 | ||
6 | VFC Plauen | 17 | 32 | 31 | 27 | ||
7 | Merseburg | 17 | 38 | 36 | 24 | ||
8 | Union | 17 | 28 | 23 | 23 | ||
9 | Krieschow | 17 | 43 | 41 | 23 | ||
10 | FC Grimma | 18 | 32 | 44 | 23 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 18 | 22 | 35 | 23 | ||
12 | Wacker | 18 | 34 | 41 | 22 | ||
13 | Oberlausitz | 18 | 33 | 33 | 21 | ||
14 | Martinroda | 18 | 22 | 55 | 8 | ||
15 | Askania | 18 | 18 | 66 | 3 | ||
16 | Hohenstein-E | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 65 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Luckenwalde | 30 | 83 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Eilenburg | 30 | 62 | 36 | 57 | ||
4 | Internationa | 30 | 50 | 22 | 53 | ||
5 | Wacker | 30 | 58 | 45 | 46 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | Krieschow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 40 | ||
8 | Einheit | 30 | 40 | 46 | 37 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelde | 30 | 37 | 41 | 36 | ||
10 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 55 | 63 | 35 | ||
11 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 44 | 46 | 34 | ||
12 | VfL Halle | 30 | 52 | 60 | 34 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 33 | 46 | 31 | ||
14 | Askania | 30 | 37 | 64 | 29 | ||
15 | Hohenstein-E | 30 | 35 | 71 | 26 | ||
16 | Blau-Weiß | 30 | 33 | 84 | 17 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 95 | 45 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Martinroda | 30 | 82 | 44 | 60 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 64 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 54 | 39 | 51 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 30 | 44 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 51 | 41 | 46 | ||
7 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 49 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Thuringen | 30 | 73 | 51 | 42 | ||
9 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 58 | 53 | 41 | ||
10 | Wacker | 30 | 50 | 67 | 40 | ||
11 | Langensalza | 30 | 50 | 57 | 39 | ||
12 | Schweina | 30 | 65 | 83 | 39 | ||
13 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 44 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Eisenach | 30 | 42 | 63 | 32 | ||
15 | Wacker Gotha | 30 | 41 | 93 | 21 | ||
16 | Ohratal | 30 | 36 | 71 | 14 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Wacker | 30 | 96 | 39 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 70 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 69 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 46 | 66 | 51 | ||
5 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 56 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 60 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | Martinroda | 30 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Wacker | 30 | 46 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Eisenach | 30 | 62 | 73 | 40 | ||
10 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 58 | 60 | 39 | ||
11 | Wacker Gotha | 30 | 47 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Schweina | 30 | 58 | 72 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 51 | 78 | 30 | ||
14 | Motor | 30 | 44 | 73 | 29 | ||
15 | SV Rositz | 30 | 30 | 65 | 26 | ||
16 | Leinefelde | 30 | 35 | 69 | 24 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 79 | 25 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wacker | 30 | 92 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | SpVgg | 30 | 77 | 40 | 65 | ||
4 | Schweina | 30 | 76 | 51 | 56 | ||
5 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 64 | 45 | 50 | ||
6 | Eintracht | 30 | 47 | 56 | 43 | ||
7 | SV Rositz | 30 | 47 | 56 | 41 | ||
8 | Martinroda | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
9 | Leinefelde | 30 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Motor | 30 | 68 | 73 | 36 | ||
11 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 50 | 47 | 34 | ||
12 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 38 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 40 | 61 | 31 | ||
14 | Langensalza | 30 | 35 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | Union | 30 | 39 | 86 | 25 | ||
16 | SV Borsch | 30 | 33 | 82 | 23 |