EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BOL | 26 | 54 | 28 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montfoort | 26 | 51 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Zuidvogels | 26 | 79 | 41 | 52 | ||
4 | SDC Putten | 26 | 49 | 36 | 38 | ||
5 | Roda'46 | 26 | 54 | 47 | 38 | ||
6 | De Meern | 26 | 53 | 50 | 38 | ||
7 | NSC | 26 | 46 | 54 | 38 | ||
8 | ZOB | 26 | 43 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | SV Argon | 26 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | De Bilt | 26 | 38 | 42 | 33 | ||
11 | Nunspeet | 26 | 44 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | HBOK | 26 | 44 | 60 | 26 | ||
13 | FC Olympia | 26 | 34 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Monnickendam | 26 | 32 | 68 | 18 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | WV-HEDW | 26 | 67 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nootdorp | 26 | 62 | 44 | 46 | ||
3 | Voorschoten | 26 | 55 | 47 | 41 | ||
4 | BOL | 26 | 50 | 50 | 41 | ||
5 | Honselersdij | 26 | 49 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | VELO | 26 | 60 | 53 | 38 | ||
7 | Forum Sport | 26 | 46 | 42 | 37 | ||
8 | Valken '68 | 26 | 45 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | SV Argon | 26 | 46 | 53 | 32 | ||
10 | Monnickendam | 26 | 32 | 49 | 31 | ||
11 | ZOB | 25 | 39 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Die Haghe | 26 | 27 | 38 | 27 | ||
13 | Zwaluwen | 26 | 32 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | AFC II | 25 | 31 | 45 | 23 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Forum Sport | 4 | 10 | 4 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AFC II | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||
3 | Voorschoten | 4 | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Zwaluwen | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7 | ||
5 | VELO | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||
6 | SV Argon | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
7 | Valken '68 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
8 | ZOB | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Die Haghe | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||
10 | WV-HEDW | 4 | 12 | 6 | 4 | ||
11 | BOL | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||
12 | Nootdorp | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||
13 | Honselersdij | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | ||
14 | Monnickendam | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Scherpenzeel | 17 | 43 | 18 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WV-HEDW | 17 | 46 | 21 | 35 | ||
3 | Roda'46 | 17 | 39 | 23 | 32 | ||
4 | Huizen | 17 | 25 | 15 | 30 | ||
5 | Zuidvogels | 17 | 34 | 18 | 29 | ||
6 | AFC II | 17 | 31 | 28 | 29 | ||
7 | Breukelen | 17 | 32 | 31 | 28 | ||
8 | Zwaluwen | 17 | 36 | 40 | 22 | ||
9 | SV Argon | 17 | 26 | 36 | 20 | ||
10 | ZOB | 17 | 25 | 31 | 19 | ||
11 | BOL | 17 | 20 | 38 | 18 | ||
12 | Woudenberg | 17 | 18 | 39 | 14 | ||
13 | Monnickendam | 17 | 26 | 46 | 13 | ||
14 | De Bilt | 17 | 18 | 35 | 9 |