4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Blansko | 30 | 55 | 34 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 69 | 42 | 56 | ||
3 | Kozlovice | 30 | 52 | 35 | 51 | ||
4 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 48 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 41 | 48 | ||
6 | Slovan | 30 | 54 | 37 | 45 | ||
7 | Stará | 30 | 50 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Slavoj | 30 | 43 | 56 | 42 | ||
9 | Šumperk | 30 | 44 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Přerov | 30 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
12 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 39 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Žďár | 30 | 34 | 39 | 34 | ||
14 | Bystřice | 30 | 49 | 59 | 34 | ||
15 | Ždírec | 30 | 36 | 54 | 28 | ||
16 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 34 | 58 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Velké | 30 | 65 | 23 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 59 | 40 | 52 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 44 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | Havlíčkův | 30 | 49 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Stará | 30 | 37 | 39 | 47 | ||
6 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 47 | 45 | 40 | ||
8 | Slovan | 30 | 45 | 39 | 39 | ||
9 | Sokol | 30 | 38 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 52 | 36 | ||
11 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 47 | 36 | ||
12 | Žďár | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 38 | 47 | 33 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 34 | 52 | 33 | ||
15 | Napajedla | 30 | 46 | 72 | 27 | ||
16 | Mutenice | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vyškov | 30 | 70 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slovan | 30 | 65 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Vrchovina | 30 | 40 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | SK Líšeň | 30 | 59 | 32 | 49 | ||
5 | Blansko | 30 | 53 | 50 | 42 | ||
6 | Velké | 30 | 43 | 48 | 41 | ||
7 | Bystřice | 30 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
8 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 60 | 57 | 38 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 51 | 57 | 38 | ||
10 | Stará | 30 | 43 | 58 | 36 | ||
11 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 37 | 41 | 35 | ||
12 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | Napajedla | 30 | 36 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | Sokol | 30 | 46 | 53 | 33 | ||
15 | Bystrc | 30 | 48 | 60 | 31 | ||
16 | Tatran Brno | 30 | 37 | 55 | 29 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Třebíč | 26 | 46 | 13 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Líšeň | 26 | 52 | 27 | 52 | ||
3 | Napajedla | 27 | 50 | 35 | 43 | ||
4 | Velké | 26 | 43 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | FC Zlínsko | 26 | 41 | 37 | 36 | ||
6 | Bystřice | 26 | 44 | 50 | 33 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 27 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
8 | Vyškov | 26 | 29 | 25 | 32 | ||
9 | Vrchovina | 26 | 28 | 34 | 32 | ||
10 | Pelhřimov | 26 | 36 | 46 | 32 | ||
11 | Bystrc | 26 | 35 | 53 | 32 | ||
12 | Sokol | 26 | 36 | 46 | 31 | ||
13 | Hodonín-Ša | 26 | 28 | 32 | 30 | ||
14 | Slovácká | 26 | 30 | 50 | 27 | ||
15 | Tatran Brno | 26 | 43 | 45 | 26 | ||
16 | Vracov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Žďár | 30 | 59 | 25 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Napajedla | 30 | 48 | 33 | 50 | ||
3 | Bystrc | 30 | 44 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Třebíč | 30 | 55 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Vrchovina | 30 | 34 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Vyškov | 30 | 36 | 34 | 43 | ||
7 | Sokol | 30 | 55 | 54 | 43 | ||
8 | Slovácká | 30 | 43 | 56 | 43 | ||
9 | Slavoj | 30 | 51 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 40 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Přerov | 30 | 45 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 37 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Velké | 30 | 41 | 43 | 34 | ||
14 | Tatran Brno | 30 | 49 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
16 | Sparta Brno | 30 | 31 | 60 | 27 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Slovan | 30 | 62 | 35 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Zlínsko | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Pelhřimov | 30 | 60 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Vyškov | 30 | 44 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Hodonín-Ša | 30 | 55 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Třebíč | 30 | 44 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Žďár | 30 | 61 | 48 | 46 | ||
8 | Sokol | 30 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Bystrc | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Velké | 30 | 38 | 54 | 39 | ||
11 | Vrchovina | 30 | 26 | 30 | 38 | ||
12 | Sparta Brno | 30 | 33 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Napajedla | 30 | 43 | 50 | 32 | ||
14 | Blansko | 30 | 31 | 58 | 28 | ||
15 | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Sokol Konice | 30 | 34 | 49 | 26 |