HOOFDKLASSE ZATERDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | ASWH | 30 | 49 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 's-Gravenzan | 29 | 57 | 46 | 49 | ||
3 | Capelle | 30 | 44 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Smitshoek | 30 | 44 | 43 | 46 | ||
5 | Zwaluwen | 30 | 64 | 56 | 45 | ||
6 | LRC | 30 | 61 | 51 | 44 | ||
7 | Westlandia | 30 | 50 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 30 | 63 | 51 | 43 | ||
9 | Feyenoord | 30 | 52 | 50 | 42 | ||
10 | HBS | 30 | 39 | 39 | 41 | ||
11 | RVVH | 30 | 53 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | RKAVV | 30 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Heerjansdam | 30 | 42 | 48 | 36 | ||
14 | VOC | 30 | 49 | 77 | 31 | ||
15 | Nieuwenhoorn | 29 | 42 | 62 | 30 | ||
16 | DSO | 30 | 30 | 65 | 23 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoogeveen | 30 | 75 | 34 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RKAVV | 30 | 48 | 21 | 61 | ||
3 | Purmersteijn | 30 | 65 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | HBS | 30 | 66 | 41 | 56 | ||
5 | Quick 1887 | 30 | 55 | 25 | 55 | ||
6 | Noordwijk | 30 | 63 | 59 | 50 | ||
7 | ROHDA Raalte | 30 | 61 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Westlandia | 30 | 57 | 56 | 48 | ||
9 | Hollandia | 30 | 62 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Heino | 30 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
11 | Alphense | 30 | 49 | 68 | 35 | ||
12 | VOC | 30 | 50 | 59 | 33 | ||
13 | De Zouaven | 30 | 46 | 71 | 27 | ||
14 | RKVV Velsen | 30 | 39 | 71 | 22 | ||
15 | Alcides | 30 | 28 | 82 | 15 | ||
16 | VKW | 30 | 21 | 73 | 14 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | TOGB | 28 | 63 | 36 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HBS | 28 | 65 | 25 | 58 | ||
3 | Hoogeveen | 28 | 77 | 40 | 56 | ||
4 | Noordwijk | 28 | 74 | 47 | 55 | ||
5 | Quick 1887 | 28 | 66 | 29 | 52 | ||
6 | RKAVV | 28 | 49 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Purmersteijn | 28 | 56 | 51 | 38 | ||
8 | Alphense | 28 | 57 | 65 | 38 | ||
9 | RKVV Velsen | 28 | 38 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | VOC | 28 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Alcides | 28 | 48 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | De Zouaven | 28 | 46 | 63 | 27 | ||
13 | TAC'90 | 28 | 41 | 68 | 26 | ||
14 | SDO Bussum | 28 | 29 | 80 | 18 | ||
15 | VV Emmen | 28 | 26 | 68 | 17 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meerssen | 6 | 11 | 5 | 14 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baronie | 5 | 20 | 0 | 13 | ||
3 | AWC | 5 | 9 | 10 | 10 | ||
4 | Halsteren | 5 | 10 | 6 | 9 | ||
5 | SV Orion | 4 | 7 | 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Rosmalen | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||
7 | Hoensbroek | 6 | 8 | 15 | 8 | ||
8 | IFC | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||
9 | Moerse Boys | 6 | 9 | 12 | 7 | ||
10 | UDI '19 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||
11 | TOGB | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5 | ||
12 | VOC | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4 | ||
13 | Juliana 31 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||
14 | RKSV Minor | 6 | 9 | 16 | 2 | ||
15 | RKSV Nuenen | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1 | ||
16 | Leonidas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hollandia | 20 | 42 | 20 | 43 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Watergraafsm | 19 | 47 | 24 | 40 | ||
3 | RKAVV | 21 | 53 | 33 | 36 | ||
4 | Noordwijk | 20 | 45 | 31 | 35 | ||
5 | Alphense | 20 | 43 | 28 | 34 | ||
6 | Hoogeveen | 19 | 36 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | Leonidas | 19 | 38 | 33 | 30 | ||
8 | HBS | 20 | 30 | 26 | 29 | ||
9 | Quick '20 | 20 | 52 | 46 | 28 | ||
10 | SDO Bussum | 20 | 45 | 44 | 26 | ||
11 | RKVV Velsen | 19 | 28 | 30 | 26 | ||
12 | Quick 1887 | 21 | 32 | 25 | 25 | ||
13 | VV Emmen | 20 | 41 | 55 | 19 | ||
14 | Alcides | 20 | 24 | 48 | 14 | ||
15 | MSC | 19 | 18 | 67 | 14 | ||
16 | VOC | 21 | 25 | 58 | 11 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VOC | 24 | 69 | 11 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moerse Boys | 24 | 61 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | VUC | 24 | 67 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | DHC Delft | 24 | 61 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Spartaan 20 | 24 | 51 | 38 | 37 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 24 | 39 | 52 | 32 | ||
7 | Rood-Wit-Wil | 24 | 49 | 50 | 31 | ||
8 | Delfshaven | 24 | 41 | 63 | 29 | ||
9 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 29 | 42 | 27 | ||
10 | DOSKO | 24 | 41 | 63 | 27 | ||
11 | Zwervers | 24 | 38 | 63 | 19 | ||
12 | Groeneweg | 24 | 39 | 80 | 14 | ||
13 | VELO | 24 | 28 | 69 | 10 | ||
14 | BMT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | GVV Unitas | 24 | 69 | 14 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogland | 24 | 56 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | Nieuwerkerk | 24 | 59 | 44 | 43 | ||
4 | VOC | 24 | 47 | 27 | 39 | ||
5 | Den Hoorn | 24 | 44 | 32 | 38 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 24 | 39 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | BMT | 24 | 44 | 41 | 36 | ||
8 | VELO | 24 | 46 | 47 | 33 | ||
9 | Poortugaal | 24 | 29 | 52 | 28 | ||
10 | Spartaan 20 | 24 | 57 | 65 | 26 | ||
11 | Boshuizen | 24 | 50 | 61 | 26 | ||
12 | RVC 33 | 24 | 34 | 52 | 22 | ||
13 | DVV Delft | 24 | 14 | 84 | 6 | ||
14 | Kocatepe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonidas | 26 | 74 | 37 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alphense | 26 | 62 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Boshuizen | 26 | 63 | 36 | 50 | ||
4 | VELO | 26 | 55 | 42 | 46 | ||
5 | Nieuwerkerk | 26 | 34 | 32 | 35 | ||
6 | FC Olympia | 26 | 34 | 39 | 35 | ||
7 | Poortugaal | 26 | 53 | 57 | 34 | ||
8 | SC Woerden | 26 | 43 | 50 | 31 | ||
9 | VOC | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
10 | OVV | 26 | 46 | 55 | 28 | ||
11 | DRL | 26 | 46 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Laakkwartier | 26 | 44 | 65 | 27 | ||
13 | TAC'90 | 26 | 47 | 56 | 26 | ||
14 | Zwervers | 26 | 38 | 61 | 19 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IFC | 24 | 67 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Boshuizen | 24 | 60 | 35 | 57 | ||
3 | Noordwijk | 24 | 72 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | VOC | 24 | 47 | 41 | 39 | ||
5 | VELO | 24 | 48 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Zwervers | 24 | 45 | 50 | 31 | ||
7 | DRL | 24 | 42 | 45 | 30 | ||
8 | Poortugaal | 24 | 49 | 51 | 28 | ||
9 | FC Olympia | 24 | 25 | 45 | 26 | ||
10 | TAC'90 | 24 | 39 | 66 | 25 | ||
11 | Wateringse | 23 | 29 | 46 | 16 | ||
12 | PFC | 24 | 24 | 59 | 16 | ||
13 | GDA | 23 | 29 | 50 | 13 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magreb 90 | 24 | 61 | 32 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | De Dijk | 24 | 51 | 32 | 50 | ||
3 | Vlissingen | 24 | 47 | 41 | 43 | ||
4 | Oostzaan | 24 | 54 | 38 | 38 | ||
5 | Quick | 24 | 50 | 51 | 36 | ||
6 | Westlandia | 23 | 43 | 35 | 35 | ||
7 | Chabab | 23 | 47 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Watergraafsm | 24 | 44 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 24 | 48 | 55 | 30 | ||
10 | Hollandia | 24 | 37 | 38 | 27 | ||
11 | VOC | 24 | 41 | 57 | 24 | ||
12 | De Zouaven | 24 | 31 | 52 | 21 | ||
13 | AFC '34 | 24 | 33 | 58 | 17 | ||
14 | Haaglandia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HOOFDKLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Koninklijke | 26 | 62 | 36 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | EDO HFC | 26 | 56 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Westlandia | 26 | 64 | 43 | 49 | ||
4 | De Zouaven | 26 | 53 | 52 | 40 | ||
5 | De Dijk | 26 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | VOC | 26 | 58 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Quick | 26 | 45 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | DOSKO | 26 | 45 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | DHC Delft | 26 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Hollandia | 26 | 39 | 42 | 34 | ||
11 | GOES | 26 | 55 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | RKAVV | 26 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Nieuwenhoorn | 26 | 44 | 52 | 29 | ||
14 | Boshuizen | 26 | 41 | 87 | 8 |
EERSTE KLASSE ZONDAG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VOC | 26 | 63 | 27 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Boshuizen | 26 | 51 | 32 | 46 | ||
3 | De Meern | 26 | 48 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | UVS | 26 | 43 | 34 | 43 | ||
5 | Neptunus-Sch | 26 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | VELO | 26 | 39 | 40 | 40 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 26 | 54 | 49 | 39 | ||
8 | Magreb 90 | 26 | 49 | 42 | 38 | ||
9 | Nieuwerkerk | 26 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
10 | Kocatepe | 26 | 46 | 44 | 34 | ||
11 | Haag | 26 | 43 | 46 | 33 | ||
12 | PFC | 26 | 37 | 56 | 25 | ||
13 | Excelsior | 26 | 35 | 54 | 23 | ||
14 | RKDEO | 26 | 24 | 79 | 10 |