TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Madrid | 34 | 62 | 18 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Móstoles | 34 | 57 | 33 | 63 | ||
3 | Leganés B | 34 | 47 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Las Rozas | 34 | 51 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Colonia | 34 | 48 | 48 | 50 | ||
6 | RSD Alcalá | 34 | 52 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 45 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Alcorcón B | 34 | 36 | 33 | 45 | ||
9 | Torrejón | 34 | 40 | 38 | 44 | ||
10 | Galapagar | 34 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Paracuellos | 34 | 39 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Trival | 34 | 33 | 40 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Canillas | 34 | 35 | 46 | 40 | ||
14 | Villalba | 34 | 42 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo | 34 | 43 | 57 | 39 | ||
16 | AD Parla | 34 | 37 | 47 | 38 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 34 | 27 | 39 | 35 | ||
18 | CF Pozuelo | 34 | 28 | 52 | 29 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 72 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 57 | 35 | 60 | ||
3 | Agustín | 34 | 55 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Unión Zona | 34 | 66 | 52 | 58 | ||
5 | Moratalaz | 34 | 63 | 58 | 56 | ||
6 | Aravaca | 34 | 62 | 42 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
8 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 53 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Las Rozas B | 34 | 39 | 34 | 46 | ||
10 | Concepción | 34 | 31 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Yébenes-San | 34 | 43 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | Colmenar | 34 | 37 | 54 | 41 | ||
13 | Torrejon | 34 | 54 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Sebastián | 34 | 46 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Rayo Ciudad | 34 | 47 | 53 | 38 | ||
16 | Electrocor | 34 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Complutense | 34 | 37 | 54 | 34 | ||
18 | Periso CF | 34 | 39 | 70 | 31 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Canillas | 34 | 50 | 33 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villalba | 34 | 56 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Sebastián | 34 | 54 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 34 | 63 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | Concepción | 34 | 48 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | Colmenar | 34 | 66 | 55 | 52 | ||
7 | Agustín | 34 | 42 | 38 | 52 | ||
8 | Moraleja | 34 | 47 | 41 | 49 | ||
9 | Periso CF | 34 | 50 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Aravaca | 34 | 55 | 50 | 48 | ||
11 | Unión Zona | 34 | 53 | 48 | 46 | ||
12 | Moratalaz B | 34 | 60 | 60 | 45 | ||
13 | Alcobendas | 34 | 40 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Coslada | 34 | 52 | 52 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 46 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Sporting | 34 | 36 | 54 | 38 | ||
17 | Santa | 34 | 32 | 65 | 28 | ||
18 | Fundación | 34 | 39 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unión | 22 | 41 | 17 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moratalaz | 22 | 36 | 20 | 40 | ||
3 | Rayo | 22 | 35 | 27 | 38 | ||
4 | CF Pozuelo | 22 | 33 | 20 | 38 | ||
5 | Madrid 2021 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 33 | ||
6 | Torrejón | 22 | 32 | 17 | 32 | ||
7 | Complutense | 22 | 22 | 22 | 30 | ||
8 | RSD Alcalá | 22 | 20 | 16 | 28 | ||
9 | Paracuellos | 22 | 18 | 27 | 26 | ||
10 | Villanueva | 22 | 14 | 28 | 19 | ||
11 | Fernando | 22 | 18 | 36 | 18 | ||
12 | Santa | 22 | 11 | 51 | 10 | ||
13 | Leganés B | 20 | 34 | 12 | 50 | ||
14 | Móstoles | 20 | 28 | 11 | 44 | ||
15 | Alcorcón B | 20 | 32 | 15 | 34 | ||
16 | AD Parla | 20 | 20 | 20 | 28 | ||
17 | Carabanchel | 20 | 18 | 20 | 24 | ||
18 | Atlético | 20 | 20 | 30 | 24 | ||
19 | Trival | 20 | 15 | 21 | 23 | ||
20 | Villaverde | 20 | 18 | 29 | 21 | ||
21 | El Álamo | 20 | 24 | 33 | 16 | ||
22 | Móstoles | 20 | 15 | 26 | 15 | ||
23 | Real | 20 | 19 | 32 | 15 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Complutense | 23 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 23 | 32 | 19 | 42 | ||
3 | Roque | 23 | 34 | 28 | 42 | ||
4 | CD Canillas | 23 | 23 | 18 | 39 | ||
5 | Periso CF | 23 | 40 | 24 | 37 | ||
6 | Agustín | 23 | 39 | 27 | 37 | ||
7 | Alcobendas | 23 | 25 | 21 | 34 | ||
8 | Tres Cantos | 23 | 32 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Galapagar | 23 | 33 | 23 | 33 | ||
10 | Atletico | 23 | 35 | 32 | 33 | ||
11 | Moraleja | 23 | 28 | 25 | 33 | ||
12 | Aravaca | 23 | 28 | 27 | 29 | ||
13 | Rayo Ciudad | 23 | 20 | 23 | 26 | ||
14 | Sporting | 23 | 23 | 32 | 26 | ||
15 | Torrejon | 23 | 25 | 38 | 18 | ||
16 | Concepción | 23 | 22 | 44 | 17 | ||
17 | Dosa | 23 | 22 | 43 | 16 | ||
18 | Barrio Pilar | 23 | 15 | 37 | 16 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moratalaz | 34 | 51 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrejón | 34 | 46 | 25 | 63 | ||
3 | Galapagar | 34 | 53 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | Concepción | 34 | 45 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Alcobendas | 34 | 48 | 36 | 55 | ||
6 | Villanueva | 34 | 54 | 42 | 54 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 34 | 45 | 37 | 51 | ||
8 | Aravaca | 34 | 54 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Complutense | 34 | 46 | 42 | 47 | ||
10 | Coslada | 34 | 43 | 43 | 44 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 56 | 61 | 44 | ||
12 | Roque | 34 | 36 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Periso CF | 34 | 38 | 45 | 40 | ||
14 | Torrelodones | 34 | 41 | 45 | 38 | ||
15 | Barrio Pilar | 34 | 31 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | Agustin | 34 | 33 | 46 | 35 | ||
17 | Villalba | 34 | 25 | 56 | 34 | ||
18 | Colmenar | 34 | 19 | 53 | 14 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Las Rozas | 34 | 72 | 29 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Canillas | 34 | 63 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Periso CF | 34 | 53 | 46 | 57 | ||
5 | Torrejón | 34 | 53 | 45 | 57 | ||
6 | Galapagar | 34 | 53 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Aravaca | 34 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
8 | Villalba | 34 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
9 | Coslada | 34 | 42 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Torrelodones | 34 | 39 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Roque | 34 | 33 | 39 | 43 | ||
12 | Concepción | 34 | 46 | 61 | 41 | ||
13 | Complutense | 34 | 45 | 49 | 41 | ||
14 | Alcobendas | 34 | 42 | 51 | 40 | ||
15 | Dosa | 34 | 55 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Sebastián | 34 | 50 | 47 | 37 | ||
17 | Alcalá | 34 | 32 | 71 | 29 | ||
18 | Camarma | 34 | 31 | 77 | 18 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético B | 38 | 63 | 40 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 38 | 55 | 41 | 66 | ||
3 | Paracuellos | 38 | 49 | 28 | 63 | ||
4 | Móstoles | 38 | 62 | 41 | 62 | ||
5 | Leganés B | 38 | 57 | 45 | 62 | ||
6 | Getafe B | 38 | 54 | 35 | 60 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 36 | 30 | 58 | ||
8 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 36 | 28 | 57 | ||
9 | Internaciona | 38 | 52 | 40 | 56 | ||
10 | Santa | 38 | 43 | 54 | 53 | ||
11 | Villaverde | 38 | 41 | 52 | 49 | ||
12 | Fernando | 38 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
13 | Alcorcón B | 38 | 40 | 46 | 48 | ||
14 | CF Pozuelo | 38 | 40 | 35 | 48 | ||
15 | Rayo | 38 | 57 | 49 | 47 | ||
16 | Trival | 38 | 44 | 48 | 46 | ||
17 | Alcobendas | 38 | 29 | 37 | 44 | ||
18 | Aravaca | 38 | 36 | 64 | 38 | ||
19 | Villanueva | 38 | 21 | 57 | 31 | ||
20 | AD Parla | 38 | 21 | 67 | 19 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 34 | 61 | 31 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 34 | 80 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Alcobendas | 34 | 57 | 30 | 63 | ||
4 | Las Rozas | 34 | 73 | 43 | 63 | ||
5 | Periso CF | 34 | 59 | 43 | 61 | ||
6 | Coslada | 34 | 64 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 59 | 37 | 56 | ||
8 | Complutense | 34 | 50 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | Moratalaz | 34 | 41 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 66 | 70 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Canillas | 34 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
12 | Sebastián | 34 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
13 | Siete Picos | 34 | 55 | 60 | 42 | ||
14 | Torrejón | 34 | 47 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Galapagar | 34 | 45 | 62 | 35 | ||
16 | Esperanza | 34 | 47 | 78 | 32 | ||
17 | Colmenar | 34 | 31 | 83 | 23 | ||
18 | Alameda | 34 | 36 | 87 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 38 | 67 | 38 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paracuellos | 38 | 59 | 39 | 64 | ||
3 | Navalcarnero | 38 | 43 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Alcorcón B | 38 | 57 | 41 | 63 | ||
5 | Unión | 38 | 40 | 31 | 63 | ||
6 | UD Sanse | 38 | 47 | 32 | 62 | ||
7 | Internaciona | 38 | 48 | 42 | 60 | ||
8 | RSD Alcalá | 38 | 41 | 29 | 56 | ||
9 | Real Madrid | 38 | 50 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | CF Pozuelo | 38 | 46 | 45 | 54 | ||
11 | AD Parla | 38 | 47 | 39 | 53 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 44 | 42 | 52 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 66 | 49 | ||
14 | Puerta | 38 | 42 | 44 | 47 | ||
15 | Móstoles | 38 | 44 | 46 | 46 | ||
16 | Fernando | 38 | 35 | 42 | 44 | ||
17 | Villanueva | 38 | 37 | 51 | 43 | ||
18 | Alcobendas | 38 | 35 | 49 | 36 | ||
19 | Colmenar | 38 | 35 | 65 | 35 | ||
20 | Torrejón | 38 | 22 | 74 | 20 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcobendas | 34 | 38 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Alcalá | 34 | 66 | 41 | 58 | ||
4 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 48 | 44 | 55 | ||
5 | Roque | 34 | 50 | 38 | 54 | ||
6 | CD Canillas | 34 | 38 | 33 | 53 | ||
7 | Periso CF | 34 | 45 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | Dosa | 34 | 53 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Moratalaz | 34 | 53 | 43 | 48 | ||
10 | Las Rozas | 34 | 42 | 42 | 47 | ||
11 | Sebastián | 34 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
12 | Coslada | 34 | 49 | 58 | 46 | ||
13 | Pozuelo | 34 | 49 | 54 | 44 | ||
14 | Futbol | 34 | 58 | 55 | 44 | ||
15 | Unión | 34 | 46 | 47 | 43 | ||
16 | Atlético | 34 | 43 | 50 | 42 | ||
17 | Santa | 34 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
18 | Leones | 34 | 16 | 74 | 10 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villalba | 34 | 69 | 25 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 34 | 65 | 28 | 73 | ||
3 | Fernando | 34 | 69 | 26 | 72 | ||
4 | Torrejón | 34 | 64 | 31 | 69 | ||
5 | Alcobendas | 34 | 49 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Aravaca | 34 | 48 | 45 | 49 | ||
7 | Dosa | 34 | 49 | 55 | 47 | ||
8 | Alcalá | 34 | 42 | 49 | 45 | ||
9 | Las Rozas | 34 | 46 | 53 | 42 | ||
10 | Torrelodones | 34 | 32 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Coslada | 34 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Periso CF | 34 | 46 | 57 | 39 | ||
13 | Resaca | 34 | 39 | 63 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Canillas | 34 | 38 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 37 | 44 | 36 | ||
16 | Villanueva | 34 | 33 | 47 | 32 | ||
17 | Complutense | 34 | 41 | 69 | 30 | ||
18 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 30 | 60 | 29 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unión | 34 | 59 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Torrejón | 34 | 65 | 43 | 61 | ||
4 | Alcobendas | 34 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
5 | Dosa | 34 | 73 | 50 | 57 | ||
6 | Villalba | 34 | 63 | 50 | 57 | ||
7 | Aravaca | 34 | 53 | 50 | 49 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 34 | 56 | 60 | 49 | ||
9 | Santa | 34 | 49 | 46 | 48 | ||
10 | Unión Tres | 34 | 40 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Canillas | 34 | 39 | 54 | 41 | ||
12 | Torrelodones | 34 | 36 | 36 | 40 | ||
13 | Alcalá | 34 | 40 | 48 | 39 | ||
14 | Cd Recuerdo | 34 | 55 | 61 | 37 | ||
15 | Sebastián | 34 | 50 | 63 | 36 | ||
16 | Brunete | 34 | 48 | 61 | 36 | ||
17 | Dehesa Luis | 34 | 37 | 74 | 24 | ||
18 | Fundación | 34 | 41 | 83 | 18 |
PREFERENTE MADRID GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Las Rozas | 34 | 64 | 26 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Pozuelo | 34 | 61 | 18 | 74 | ||
3 | Coslada | 34 | 75 | 36 | 71 | ||
4 | Alcobendas | 34 | 65 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Torrejón | 34 | 68 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Unión | 34 | 53 | 41 | 54 | ||
7 | Torrelodones | 34 | 53 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 34 | 52 | 53 | 44 | ||
9 | Vicálvaro | 34 | 46 | 51 | 43 | ||
10 | Aravaca | 34 | 36 | 48 | 43 | ||
11 | Tres Cantos | 34 | 43 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Dosa | 34 | 47 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Brunete | 34 | 58 | 67 | 41 | ||
14 | Villalba | 34 | 40 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Moratalaz | 34 | 42 | 58 | 35 | ||
16 | Rayo | 34 | 37 | 44 | 32 | ||
17 | EFMO | 34 | 33 | 59 | 30 | ||
18 | Mejoreño | 34 | 34 | 103 | 15 |