2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alcazar CFD | 28 | 69 | 37 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dancos Lillo | 28 | 78 | 36 | 57 | ||
3 | Almoradiel | 28 | 56 | 30 | 54 | ||
4 | Toboso | 28 | 65 | 42 | 54 | ||
5 | Belmonte | 28 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Optense | 28 | 48 | 35 | 49 | ||
7 | CD Valera | 28 | 60 | 51 | 46 | ||
8 | Santa Cruz | 28 | 37 | 50 | 37 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 28 | 40 | 44 | 36 | ||
10 | Villatobas | 28 | 35 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Ascensores | 28 | 45 | 47 | 30 | ||
12 | Noblejas B | 28 | 34 | 42 | 30 | ||
13 | Triana | 28 | 42 | 63 | 22 | ||
14 | CF Almaguer | 28 | 41 | 66 | 22 | ||
15 | Inmaculada | 28 | 15 | 93 | 11 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 90 | 25 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patrimonio | 30 | 62 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Membrilla | 30 | 50 | 27 | 61 | ||
4 | Consuegra | 30 | 53 | 28 | 50 | ||
5 | Atletico | 29 | 52 | 44 | 44 | ||
6 | Daimiel | 30 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
7 | Calatrava | 30 | 47 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Pozuelo CF | 29 | 35 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | Ciudad Real | 30 | 24 | 44 | 35 | ||
10 | CD Urda | 28 | 31 | 31 | 34 | ||
11 | Calzada CDB | 30 | 29 | 33 | 34 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 30 | 41 | 61 | 34 | ||
13 | Atletico | 29 | 40 | 53 | 33 | ||
14 | Almoradiel | 30 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Miguel | 29 | 34 | 38 | 30 | ||
16 | Aldea | 30 | 18 | 80 | 11 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa CD | 24 | 54 | 25 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Numancia | 24 | 47 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Socuéllamos | 24 | 32 | 12 | 50 | ||
4 | Manchego | 24 | 43 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Atco. Pedro | 24 | 44 | 27 | 40 | ||
6 | Olimpico | 24 | 30 | 29 | 34 | ||
7 | Miguel | 24 | 30 | 37 | 32 | ||
8 | Atletico | 24 | 36 | 37 | 31 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 24 | 31 | 38 | 26 | ||
10 | Infantes CF | 24 | 34 | 52 | 26 | ||
11 | Almoradiel | 24 | 26 | 42 | 25 | ||
12 | El Bonillo | 24 | 32 | 45 | 17 | ||
13 | Casas Haro | 24 | 16 | 72 | 6 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 21 | 48 | 19 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villaseca | 21 | 50 | 19 | 47 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 21 | 46 | 19 | 46 | ||
4 | Toboso | 21 | 49 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | AD Numancia | 21 | 51 | 29 | 41 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 20 | 49 | 24 | 38 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 21 | 52 | 32 | 37 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 21 | 48 | 42 | 30 | ||
9 | Rayo | 21 | 42 | 32 | 29 | ||
10 | Jesus Ossa | 21 | 35 | 38 | 29 | ||
11 | Belmonte | 21 | 25 | 30 | 28 | ||
12 | Triana | 21 | 20 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 21 | 27 | 53 | 13 | ||
14 | CD Lillo | 21 | 20 | 56 | 11 | ||
15 | Borox | 21 | 15 | 48 | 7 | ||
16 | Ascensores | 20 | 20 | 80 | 5 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mota Cuervo | 28 | 64 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 28 | 62 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Añover Tajo | 28 | 61 | 36 | 58 | ||
4 | Villanueva | 28 | 62 | 45 | 53 | ||
5 | Villafranca | 28 | 64 | 47 | 46 | ||
6 | Mora B | 28 | 47 | 31 | 43 | ||
7 | Rayo | 28 | 55 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Benquerencia | 28 | 55 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Belmonte | 28 | 52 | 62 | 34 | ||
10 | CD Lillo | 27 | 50 | 49 | 33 | ||
11 | Villaseca | 28 | 59 | 74 | 32 | ||
12 | Poligono | 28 | 34 | 66 | 26 | ||
13 | Nambroca | 28 | 49 | 75 | 25 | ||
14 | Triana | 28 | 36 | 79 | 21 | ||
15 | Borox | 27 | 40 | 92 | 19 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Entremontes | 28 | 77 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Qum FC | 28 | 95 | 20 | 71 | ||
3 | Inmaculada | 28 | 68 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Villaluenga | 28 | 65 | 44 | 51 | ||
5 | CD Lillo | 28 | 67 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Benquerencia | 28 | 70 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Rayo | 28 | 69 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 28 | 62 | 79 | 36 | ||
9 | Villaseca | 28 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
10 | Poligono | 28 | 37 | 80 | 25 | ||
11 | UD Bargas | 28 | 43 | 71 | 24 | ||
12 | Viso Juan | 28 | 37 | 75 | 24 | ||
13 | Borox | 28 | 34 | 75 | 23 | ||
14 | Santa Cruz | 28 | 34 | 68 | 22 | ||
15 | Triana | 28 | 33 | 75 | 20 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguel | 29 | 71 | 31 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Alovera | 30 | 62 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | Yeles CD | 30 | 67 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 29 | 65 | 45 | 49 | ||
5 | Hogar | 30 | 49 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Añover Tajo | 29 | 51 | 47 | 46 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 30 | 59 | 57 | 45 | ||
8 | Villa CD | 30 | 48 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 30 | 55 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | CF Almaguer | 30 | 45 | 48 | 41 | ||
11 | Almoradiel | 29 | 56 | 57 | 36 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
13 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 39 | 57 | 32 | ||
14 | Alameda | 30 | 31 | 71 | 31 | ||
15 | Villaseca | 30 | 39 | 77 | 31 | ||
16 | Cobeja | 29 | 37 | 63 | 17 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Pantoja | 30 | 52 | 20 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Academia | 30 | 60 | 37 | 58 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 30 | 72 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 30 | 66 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Yeles CD | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | CF Almaguer | 30 | 58 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Miguel | 30 | 43 | 29 | 51 | ||
8 | Villa CD | 30 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
9 | Añover Tajo | 30 | 48 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Cobeja | 30 | 50 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 37 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 40 | 66 | 28 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 30 | 28 | 58 | 27 | ||
14 | Alameda | 30 | 37 | 59 | 20 | ||
15 | Rayo | 30 | 32 | 104 | 19 | ||
16 | Yepes CF | 30 | 29 | 81 | 13 |