3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roteña | 25 | 59 | 23 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pueblo Nuevo | 25 | 63 | 35 | 52 | ||
3 | CD La Salle | 25 | 63 | 26 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 25 | 70 | 38 | 47 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 25 | 54 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | CD Jédula | 25 | 31 | 24 | 39 | ||
7 | Trasmallo | 25 | 48 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Liberación | 25 | 59 | 55 | 37 | ||
9 | Rota | 25 | 45 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Arcos CF B | 25 | 31 | 66 | 24 | ||
11 | Divina | 25 | 41 | 71 | 23 | ||
12 | Villamartín | 25 | 44 | 68 | 19 | ||
13 | Chipiona | 25 | 37 | 68 | 19 | ||
14 | Puerto | 13 | 16 | 56 | 5 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sierra Cadiz | 28 | 84 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 29 | 121 | 27 | 71 | ||
3 | Fernando | 28 | 72 | 56 | 53 | ||
4 | Arcos CF B | 28 | 60 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Chipiona | 28 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
6 | Trasmallo | 27 | 51 | 49 | 41 | ||
7 | Domingo | 28 | 47 | 43 | 39 | ||
8 | Puerto | 29 | 63 | 62 | 37 | ||
9 | Ubrique UD | 28 | 59 | 51 | 34 | ||
10 | Roteña | 29 | 54 | 61 | 34 | ||
11 | C.D. | 29 | 50 | 61 | 34 | ||
12 | Villamartín | 28 | 54 | 86 | 26 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 30 | 33 | 77 | 20 | ||
14 | Salle | 20 | 27 | 72 | 18 | ||
15 | Chiclana | 27 | 24 | 90 | 18 | ||
16 | Grupo | 16 | 19 | 31 | 17 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Divina | 30 | 92 | 36 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rota | 30 | 83 | 40 | 66 | ||
3 | Portuense | 30 | 61 | 31 | 60 | ||
4 | Trasmallo | 30 | 56 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Fernando | 30 | 58 | 34 | 54 | ||
6 | Fernando | 30 | 52 | 51 | 48 | ||
7 | Roteña | 30 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Domingo | 30 | 57 | 67 | 46 | ||
9 | Grupo | 30 | 54 | 49 | 45 | ||
10 | Chipiona | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
11 | Villamartín | 30 | 50 | 63 | 35 | ||
12 | Safa Luis | 30 | 39 | 54 | 31 | ||
13 | Chiclana | 30 | 51 | 64 | 27 | ||
14 | Vejer | 30 | 27 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Ubrique UD | 30 | 41 | 75 | 22 | ||
16 | CD Olvera | 30 | 39 | 108 | 13 |
3ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arcos | 28 | 91 | 47 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José Obrero | 28 | 79 | 41 | 62 | ||
3 | Portuense | 28 | 61 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | Fernando | 28 | 56 | 49 | 55 | ||
5 | Pueblo Nuevo | 28 | 71 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Rota | 28 | 50 | 31 | 51 | ||
7 | Jerez | 28 | 49 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Roteña | 28 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
9 | Puerto | 28 | 54 | 71 | 34 | ||
10 | Villamartín | 28 | 48 | 60 | 34 | ||
11 | Chipiona | 28 | 38 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | Fernando | 28 | 44 | 55 | 28 | ||
13 | Safa Luis | 28 | 52 | 70 | 27 | ||
14 | Bazán | 28 | 53 | 67 | 26 | ||
15 | Atlético | 28 | 35 | 125 | 5 | ||
16 | Guadalcacín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |