4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ceská Lípa | 30 | 63 | 24 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Újezd Praha | 30 | 65 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 29 | 76 | 34 | 56 | ||
4 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 67 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Chomutov | 30 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 42 | 27 | 51 | ||
7 | Olympie | 30 | 54 | 50 | 44 | ||
8 | FK Louny | 30 | 42 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 48 | 42 | 37 | ||
11 | Štětí | 30 | 52 | 67 | 33 | ||
12 | Slaný | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Admira Praha | 29 | 38 | 45 | 30 | ||
14 | Hvězda Cheb | 30 | 40 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 38 | 80 | 26 | ||
16 | Vilémov | 30 | 36 | 98 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lovosice | 30 | 61 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Český Brod | 30 | 65 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | SK Kladno | 30 | 63 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 52 | 37 | 53 | ||
5 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 57 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 44 | 43 | 44 | ||
8 | Rakovník | 30 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Chomutov | 30 | 45 | 45 | 40 | ||
10 | Polaban | 30 | 31 | 37 | 39 | ||
11 | Horní | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Úvaly | 30 | 48 | 54 | 36 | ||
13 | Litomericko | 30 | 40 | 58 | 36 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 31 | 63 | 25 | ||
15 | Litvínov | 30 | 28 | 62 | 22 | ||
16 | FK Louny | 30 | 32 | 65 | 20 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 59 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavoj | 30 | 72 | 28 | 62 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 52 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 43 | 32 | 55 | ||
5 | Úvaly | 30 | 46 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 47 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 57 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Baník Souš | 30 | 47 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Lovosice | 30 | 57 | 43 | 41 | ||
10 | Nový Bor | 30 | 48 | 59 | 40 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 46 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Český Brod | 30 | 46 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Sokol Libiš | 30 | 32 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Toužim | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
16 | Union | 30 | 24 | 96 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 115 | 32 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol Zápy | 30 | 67 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Motorlet | 30 | 74 | 35 | 63 | ||
4 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 66 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Sokol | 30 | 65 | 36 | 53 | ||
6 | Slavoj | 30 | 54 | 46 | 53 | ||
7 | Slavoj | 30 | 60 | 43 | 51 | ||
8 | Vilémov | 30 | 59 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Baník Souš | 30 | 64 | 63 | 44 | ||
10 | Neratovice-B | 30 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
11 | Litol | 30 | 42 | 81 | 33 | ||
12 | Teplice II | 30 | 64 | 62 | 32 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 39 | 68 | 30 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 29 | 64 | 25 | ||
15 | Český Brod | 30 | 23 | 88 | 12 | ||
16 | Chmel | 30 | 23 | 111 | 6 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 88 | 27 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roudnice | 30 | 84 | 38 | 65 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 63 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 37 | 55 | ||
5 | Admira Praha | 30 | 55 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 37 | 47 | 45 | ||
7 | Teplice II | 30 | 55 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Polepy | 30 | 59 | 61 | 44 | ||
9 | Vilémov | 30 | 44 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | Český Brod | 30 | 56 | 49 | 38 | ||
11 | Přední | 30 | 43 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Baník Most | 30 | 47 | 61 | 36 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 35 | 48 | 35 | ||
14 | Litvínov | 30 | 31 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Kladno II | 30 | 34 | 68 | 19 | ||
16 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 29 | 90 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 76 | 17 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chomutov | 30 | 53 | 27 | 65 | ||
3 | Sokol | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 65 | 38 | 56 | ||
5 | Český Brod | 30 | 50 | 57 | 48 | ||
6 | Teplice II | 30 | 59 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Litvínov | 30 | 48 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Rezuz Decín | 30 | 41 | 50 | 41 | ||
9 | Přední | 30 | 40 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | Kladno II | 30 | 40 | 40 | 36 | ||
11 | Union | 30 | 34 | 50 | 36 | ||
12 | Vilémov | 30 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Baník Most | 30 | 34 | 52 | 36 | ||
14 | Baník | 30 | 43 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 25 | 52 | 19 | ||
16 | Rakovník | 30 | 27 | 73 | 12 |