1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sant Cugat. | 6 | 32 | 9 | 18 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundació | 6 | 34 | 7 | 15 | ||
3 | Mercantil D | 6 | 27 | 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Parets B | 6 | 13 | 6 | 13 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 6 | 28 | 14 | 12 | ||
6 | Manresa C | 6 | 23 | 13 | 12 | ||
7 | Sant Gabriel | 6 | 13 | 12 | 11 | ||
8 | Escola | 6 | 15 | 16 | 7 | ||
9 | Mollet A | 6 | 10 | 30 | 6 | ||
10 | Cirera A | 6 | 18 | 25 | 5 | ||
11 | Sabadell C | 6 | 14 | 21 | 5 | ||
12 | Vilassar | 6 | 8 | 15 | 5 | ||
13 | Vilanova | 6 | 10 | 15 | 4 | ||
14 | Aqua Hotel. | 6 | 6 | 28 | 4 | ||
15 | Unio Jabac. | 6 | 11 | 23 | 3 | ||
16 | Cerdanyola | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 17 | 128 | 16 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola Gava | 17 | 73 | 30 | 41 | ||
3 | Base Marc B. | 17 | 89 | 41 | 33 | ||
4 | Sitges B | 16 | 76 | 37 | 33 | ||
5 | Blanca Subur | 17 | 57 | 44 | 29 | ||
6 | Piera A | 17 | 54 | 53 | 29 | ||
7 | Fundacio | 16 | 69 | 68 | 28 | ||
8 | Palma | 17 | 65 | 67 | 25 | ||
9 | Odena A | 17 | 55 | 78 | 21 | ||
10 | Base | 17 | 40 | 63 | 20 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 16 | 37 | 50 | 18 | ||
12 | Cubelles C | 16 | 41 | 57 | 18 | ||
13 | Jove | 17 | 51 | 80 | 12 | ||
14 | Sant Sadurni | 17 | 56 | 74 | 11 | ||
15 | Igualada D | 17 | 38 | 80 | 11 | ||
16 | Anoia A | 17 | 35 | 126 | 6 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Igualada E | 30 | 255 | 37 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ribes A | 30 | 255 | 50 | 77 | ||
3 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 175 | 56 | 73 | ||
4 | Anoia A | 30 | 223 | 69 | 70 | ||
5 | Base | 30 | 143 | 66 | 64 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 30 | 174 | 85 | 59 | ||
7 | Cubelles C | 29 | 128 | 77 | 50 | ||
8 | Odena A | 30 | 101 | 104 | 44 | ||
9 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 132 | 125 | 42 | ||
10 | Fundacio | 30 | 72 | 110 | 31 | ||
11 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 78 | 113 | 30 | ||
12 | Pª Jove Ro. | 30 | 75 | 171 | 26 | ||
13 | Gelida A | 29 | 66 | 142 | 23 | ||
14 | Piera A | 30 | 84 | 205 | 20 | ||
15 | Catarro | 29 | 31 | 255 | 7 | ||
16 | Canyelles | 29 | 26 | 255 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sitges B | 29 | 112 | 55 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacio | 30 | 142 | 72 | 64 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 30 | 102 | 42 | 64 | ||
4 | Base | 30 | 128 | 64 | 62 | ||
5 | Catarro | 30 | 98 | 73 | 58 | ||
6 | Ribes A | 29 | 85 | 59 | 55 | ||
7 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 137 | 90 | 52 | ||
8 | Pª Jove Ro. | 30 | 135 | 130 | 46 | ||
9 | Anoia A | 30 | 92 | 84 | 42 | ||
10 | Igualada E | 30 | 94 | 118 | 33 | ||
11 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 84 | 110 | 31 | ||
12 | Odena A | 29 | 85 | 106 | 29 | ||
13 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 74 | 121 | 28 | ||
14 | Capellades | 29 | 82 | 160 | 23 | ||
15 | Hostalets | 30 | 68 | 122 | 20 | ||
16 | Base | 30 | 61 | 173 | 10 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 30 | 186 | 34 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarro | 30 | 155 | 57 | 64 | ||
3 | Sitges B | 30 | 135 | 75 | 55 | ||
4 | Anoia A | 30 | 87 | 49 | 54 | ||
5 | Odena A | 30 | 94 | 76 | 53 | ||
6 | Hristo | 30 | 105 | 83 | 48 | ||
7 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 83 | 72 | 46 | ||
8 | Igualada E | 30 | 82 | 72 | 45 | ||
9 | Cubelles B | 30 | 89 | 88 | 42 | ||
10 | Fundacio | 30 | 84 | 86 | 40 | ||
11 | Ribes B | 30 | 69 | 95 | 36 | ||
12 | Jove | 30 | 72 | 99 | 35 | ||
13 | San Mauro A | 30 | 61 | 90 | 35 | ||
14 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 93 | 169 | 27 | ||
15 | Blanca Subur | 30 | 57 | 145 | 15 | ||
16 | Base | 30 | 44 | 206 | 3 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Piera A | 30 | 185 | 38 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Catarro | 30 | 144 | 64 | 70 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 30 | 152 | 70 | 65 | ||
4 | Base | 30 | 130 | 51 | 63 | ||
5 | Cubelles B | 30 | 162 | 61 | 62 | ||
6 | Odena A | 30 | 140 | 71 | 61 | ||
7 | Anoia A | 30 | 119 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | San Mauro A | 30 | 125 | 88 | 49 | ||
9 | Ribes B | 30 | 99 | 88 | 45 | ||
10 | Igualada E | 30 | 111 | 89 | 40 | ||
11 | Fundacio | 30 | 94 | 117 | 28 | ||
12 | Sant Sadurni | 30 | 71 | 132 | 27 | ||
13 | Jove | 30 | 80 | 114 | 25 | ||
14 | Sitges D | 30 | 51 | 163 | 11 | ||
15 | Pobla | 30 | 36 | 235 | 4 | ||
16 | Santa Coloma | 30 | 46 | 255 | 3 |