TERCERA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Middelfart | 32 | 60 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FA 2000 | 32 | 56 | 32 | 58 | ||
3 | VSK Aarhus | 32 | 56 | 35 | 53 | ||
4 | Ishøj | 32 | 67 | 47 | 48 | ||
5 | Vanløse | 32 | 48 | 45 | 47 | ||
6 | Næsby BK | 32 | 49 | 37 | 43 |
TERCERA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Young Boys | 32 | 57 | 48 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vanløse | 32 | 40 | 40 | 47 | ||
3 | Karlslunde | 32 | 59 | 57 | 39 | ||
4 | Slagelse | 32 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
5 | KFUM | 32 | 38 | 57 | 30 | ||
6 | Herlev | 32 | 27 | 81 | 18 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nykøbing | 26 | 60 | 22 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hellerup IK | 26 | 39 | 25 | 53 | ||
3 | Akademisk | 26 | 44 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Næstved | 26 | 48 | 31 | 43 | ||
5 | Hillerød | 26 | 33 | 31 | 43 | ||
6 | FA 2000 | 26 | 29 | 24 | 41 | ||
7 | Roskilde | 26 | 39 | 33 | 39 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 26 | 31 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Slagelse | 26 | 29 | 33 | 32 | ||
10 | KFUM | 26 | 31 | 44 | 26 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | 30 | 43 | 24 | ||
12 | Avarta | 26 | 25 | 43 | 24 | ||
13 | Brønshøj | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
14 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 23 | 56 | 12 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aarhus | 6 | 21 | 2 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingør | 6 | 9 | 4 | 54 | ||
3 | Middelfart | 6 | 15 | 10 | 43 | ||
4 | Brabrand | 6 | 7 | 10 | 39 | ||
5 | Thisted | 6 | 8 | 9 | 38 | ||
6 | Jammerbugt | 6 | 11 | 3 | 37 | ||
7 | Akademisk | 6 | 13 | 12 | 36 | ||
8 | Hellerup IK | 6 | 9 | 9 | 35 | ||
9 | Vanløse | 6 | 6 | 11 | 34 | ||
10 | Brønshøj | 6 | 6 | 20 | 31 | ||
11 | Frem 1886 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 29 | ||
12 | Avarta | 6 | 7 | 14 | 25 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Middelfart | 22 | 35 | 21 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akademisk | 22 | 36 | 20 | 39 | ||
3 | Brønshøj | 22 | 44 | 32 | 36 | ||
4 | Hellerup IK | 22 | 38 | 24 | 35 | ||
5 | B93 | 22 | 39 | 37 | 35 | ||
6 | Vanløse | 21 | 29 | 23 | 32 | ||
7 | Frem 1886 | 22 | 18 | 14 | 31 | ||
8 | Slagelse | 22 | 27 | 27 | 30 | ||
9 | Hillerød | 22 | 32 | 34 | 30 | ||
10 | Avarta | 22 | 25 | 34 | 21 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 21 | 20 | 42 | 21 | ||
12 | Marienlyst | 22 | 15 | 50 | 10 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hillerød | 27 | 65 | 31 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Herlev | 27 | 60 | 28 | 54 | ||
3 | KFUM | 27 | 51 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | Vanløse | 27 | 43 | 30 | 41 | ||
5 | Kastrup | 27 | 46 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 27 | 47 | 37 | 38 | ||
7 | Virum | 27 | 33 | 38 | 37 | ||
8 | Stenløse | 27 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Jaegersborg | 27 | 43 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Kalundborg | 27 | 14 | 111 | 1 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredensborg | 26 | 38 | 25 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kastrup | 26 | 51 | 40 | 46 | ||
3 | Vanløse | 26 | 42 | 33 | 45 | ||
4 | Herlev | 26 | 40 | 23 | 43 | ||
5 | GVI | 26 | 40 | 31 | 41 | ||
6 | Avedøre | 26 | 42 | 29 | 39 | ||
7 | Søllerød | 26 | 36 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | Virum | 26 | 33 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Hillerød | 26 | 43 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 33 | 32 | 34 | ||
11 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 32 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | FA 2000 | 26 | 25 | 50 | 16 | ||
14 | Allerød | 26 | 21 | 47 | 14 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AB Tårnby | 26 | 51 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Greve IF | 26 | 59 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | KFUM | 26 | 67 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Jaegersborg | 26 | 50 | 26 | 50 | ||
5 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 52 | 43 | 37 | ||
6 | Vanløse | 26 | 39 | 35 | 37 | ||
7 | Kastrup | 26 | 49 | 48 | 34 | ||
8 | Fredensborg | 26 | 45 | 40 | 32 | ||
9 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Skjold | 26 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
11 | SC Egedal | 26 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
12 | B 1903 | 26 | 27 | 65 | 21 | ||
13 | NB Bornholm | 26 | 24 | 55 | 17 | ||
14 | Fremad Valby | 26 | 34 | 63 | 14 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roskilde | 30 | 88 | 22 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Næstved | 29 | 67 | 33 | 58 | ||
3 | Fremad | 30 | 76 | 55 | 51 | ||
4 | B 1908 | 29 | 45 | 34 | 50 | ||
5 | Helsingør | 30 | 55 | 38 | 47 | ||
6 | Nordvest | 30 | 66 | 58 | 45 | ||
7 | Nykøbing | 30 | 55 | 60 | 40 | ||
8 | Frem 1886 | 30 | 50 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Søllerød | 29 | 38 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | B93 | 30 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | GVI | 29 | 40 | 60 | 35 | ||
12 | Svebølle | 30 | 32 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Avarta | 30 | 50 | 67 | 31 | ||
14 | Skjold | 30 | 41 | 70 | 30 | ||
15 | Vanløse | 30 | 34 | 67 | 29 | ||
16 | SC Egedal | 30 | 31 | 70 | 20 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B 1903 | 52 | 81 | 59 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vanløse | 26 | 33 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 26 | 47 | 27 | 49 | ||
4 | FC Oresund | 26 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ||
5 | Ballerup-Sko | 26 | 41 | 27 | 41 | ||
6 | Frederikssun | 26 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
7 | Virum | 26 | 30 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | BGA | 26 | 36 | 30 | 31 | ||
9 | FA 2000 | 26 | 35 | 41 | 30 | ||
10 | Avedøre | 26 | 31 | 45 | 26 | ||
11 | Skovshoved | 26 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
12 | Skjold | 26 | 28 | 54 | 23 | ||
13 | Kastrup | 26 | 34 | 44 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HIK | 30 | 69 | 44 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 79 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | Herlev | 30 | 56 | 42 | 48 | ||
4 | Rishøj | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
5 | Fremad | 30 | 50 | 47 | 44 | ||
6 | Svebølle | 30 | 54 | 55 | 43 | ||
7 | Elite 3 | 30 | 49 | 51 | 43 | ||
8 | Søllerød | 30 | 40 | 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Skjold | 30 | 43 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Nordvest | 30 | 46 | 41 | 41 | ||
11 | Avarta | 30 | 38 | 36 | 38 | ||
12 | Vanløse | 30 | 41 | 48 | 35 | ||
13 | B93 | 30 | 37 | 44 | 33 | ||
14 | SC Egedal | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
15 | BGA | 30 | 21 | 94 | 5 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nordvest | 30 | 59 | 29 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Helsingør | 30 | 63 | 41 | 57 | ||
3 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 43 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Nykøbing | 30 | 56 | 25 | 53 | ||
5 | Søllerød | 30 | 58 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | B93 | 30 | 57 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Avarta | 30 | 51 | 44 | 42 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 58 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Herlev | 30 | 44 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Stenløse | 30 | 38 | 44 | 37 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
12 | Skjold | 30 | 36 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Frederikssun | 30 | 43 | 66 | 32 | ||
14 | Allerød | 30 | 32 | 61 | 22 | ||
15 | Greve IF | 30 | 32 | 65 | 21 | ||
16 | Ballerup-Sko | 30 | 30 | 59 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brønshøj | 30 | 47 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B93 | 30 | 60 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Søllerød | 30 | 70 | 36 | 59 | ||
4 | Avarta | 30 | 49 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Brøndby | 30 | 62 | 39 | 51 | ||
6 | Nordvest | 30 | 49 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 50 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Vanløse | 30 | 32 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Copenhague | 30 | 42 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 30 | 41 | 55 | 39 | ||
11 | Nykøbing | 30 | 24 | 33 | 35 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 30 | 50 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | BGA | 30 | 37 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | B 1908 | 30 | 35 | 54 | 29 | ||
15 | Allerød | 30 | 23 | 53 | 20 | ||
16 | Skjold | 30 | 22 | 54 | 20 |