PREFERENTE MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 26 | 142 | 21 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacion A | 26 | 115 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Union Adarve | 26 | 87 | 25 | 56 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 26 | 89 | 45 | 51 | ||
5 | Rayo Ciudad | 26 | 88 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Escfutbarrio | 26 | 65 | 33 | 48 | ||
7 | Atletico | 26 | 73 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Rozas Ucjc | 26 | 60 | 65 | 40 | ||
9 | Alcobendas-L | 26 | 57 | 58 | 30 | ||
10 | Fuente | 26 | 55 | 64 | 30 | ||
11 | Carranza A | 26 | 26 | 122 | 13 | ||
12 | Chamartin | 26 | 26 | 110 | 12 | ||
13 | Valdeluz A | 26 | 22 | 121 | 10 | ||
14 | Jarama Race | 26 | 18 | 162 | 4 |
PREFERENTE MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fund | 26 | 80 | 26 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Esperanza A | 26 | 78 | 31 | 54 | ||
3 | Oña | 26 | 68 | 41 | 49 | ||
4 | Villa Rosa | 26 | 46 | 24 | 43 | ||
5 | Alameda | 26 | 58 | 43 | 43 | ||
6 | Chamartin | 26 | 62 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Escuela | 26 | 49 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Roque | 25 | 54 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Sporting | 26 | 51 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Valdeluz A | 25 | 52 | 70 | 33 | ||
11 | Canillas B | 26 | 34 | 56 | 27 | ||
12 | Palestra | 25 | 41 | 67 | 22 | ||
13 | Coslada C | 26 | 27 | 78 | 15 | ||
14 | Colegio | 25 | 25 | 111 | 9 |
PREFERENTE MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escuela | 26 | 118 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundacion A | 26 | 70 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Dosa | 26 | 75 | 22 | 58 | ||
4 | Villa Rosa | 26 | 73 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Fund | 26 | 64 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | Canillas B | 26 | 58 | 51 | 36 | ||
7 | Palestra | 26 | 51 | 63 | 31 | ||
8 | Roque | 26 | 32 | 43 | 28 | ||
9 | Valdeluz A | 26 | 43 | 59 | 28 | ||
10 | Oña | 26 | 38 | 62 | 28 | ||
11 | Colegio | 26 | 31 | 57 | 27 | ||
12 | Club Agustin | 26 | 43 | 67 | 26 | ||
13 | Santa Maria | 26 | 28 | 99 | 15 | ||
14 | San Blas C | 26 | 10 | 98 | 3 |
1ª MADRID INFANTIL GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdeluz A | 26 | 78 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Blas C | 26 | 76 | 25 | 60 | ||
3 | Sporting | 26 | 81 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Recuerdo B | 26 | 82 | 44 | 54 | ||
5 | Alameda | 26 | 54 | 46 | 44 | ||
6 | Palestra | 26 | 67 | 47 | 40 | ||
7 | Aravaca D | 26 | 50 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Santa Ana B | 26 | 42 | 45 | 33 | ||
9 | Chamartin | 26 | 37 | 55 | 32 | ||
10 | Dinamica | 26 | 45 | 64 | 27 | ||
11 | Esperanza B | 26 | 44 | 71 | 27 | ||
12 | Agustin | 26 | 37 | 69 | 19 | ||
13 | Jose Parque | 26 | 37 | 76 | 15 | ||
14 | Barrio Pilar | 26 | 36 | 108 | 11 |