4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Utrera B | 14 | 48 | 19 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 13 | 24 | 15 | 25 | ||
3 | Union | 11 | 42 | 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Cuervo | 11 | 26 | 11 | 23 | ||
5 | Marchena | 13 | 36 | 29 | 23 | ||
6 | Antoniano | 11 | 34 | 19 | 22 | ||
7 | Ciudad Moron | 14 | 26 | 28 | 20 | ||
8 | Paradas | 12 | 27 | 36 | 9 | ||
9 | Cantera | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4 | ||
10 | Peña Bucaro | 12 | 16 | 46 | 4 | ||
11 | Lebrija Alma | 14 | 10 | 59 | 3 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cantera | 19 | 120 | 7 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tinte Utrera | 20 | 60 | 29 | 47 | ||
3 | CD Pablo VI | 20 | 64 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | Barrera | 20 | 59 | 29 | 40 | ||
5 | Manantial | 20 | 67 | 42 | 39 | ||
6 | Utrera B | 20 | 64 | 25 | 36 | ||
7 | Mosquito | 21 | 47 | 52 | 35 | ||
8 | Doctor | 19 | 49 | 33 | 30 | ||
9 | Oromana | 20 | 29 | 39 | 21 | ||
10 | Agr. Dva. C. | 20 | 35 | 53 | 21 | ||
11 | CD Alcala | 19 | 43 | 69 | 20 | ||
12 | Atlético | 21 | 25 | 73 | 12 | ||
13 | Peña Bucaro | 20 | 23 | 78 | 7 | ||
14 | Peña Betica | 21 | 17 | 139 | 1 | ||
15 | CD Rabesa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 34 | 98 | 45 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Andalucia | 34 | 100 | 56 | 73 | ||
3 | Centro | 34 | 80 | 43 | 73 | ||
4 | Marchena | 34 | 95 | 64 | 71 | ||
5 | C.D.A.D. | 34 | 106 | 57 | 67 | ||
6 | Tinte Utera | 33 | 93 | 83 | 52 | ||
7 | Utrera B | 34 | 66 | 56 | 51 | ||
8 | Puebla | 32 | 90 | 65 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Alcala | 34 | 69 | 59 | 49 | ||
10 | Calavera | 34 | 71 | 71 | 49 | ||
11 | Ecija | 34 | 76 | 60 | 46 | ||
12 | Montellano | 33 | 63 | 66 | 42 | ||
13 | An Andalis | 34 | 63 | 68 | 38 | ||
14 | Roque | 34 | 82 | 88 | 37 | ||
15 | Osuna BC | 34 | 71 | 94 | 33 | ||
16 | Santa María | 34 | 57 | 95 | 23 | ||
17 | Atlético | 33 | 52 | 98 | 18 | ||
18 | Palomares | 33 | 16 | 180 | 9 |