SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Municipal | 6 | 11 | 7 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ceahlăul | 6 | 10 | 11 | 36 | ||
3 | FC Arges | 6 | 8 | 4 | 34 | ||
4 | Metaloglobus | 6 | 6 | 5 | 34 | ||
5 | Unirea Dej | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27 | ||
6 | Dumbrăviţa | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27 | ||
7 | Alexandria | 6 | 5 | 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Steaua | 6 | 12 | 2 | 44 | ||
9 | Chindia | 6 | 8 | 4 | 38 | ||
10 | Concordia | 6 | 8 | 6 | 38 | ||
11 | CSM Slatina | 6 | 9 | 9 | 32 | ||
12 | Viitorul | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30 | ||
13 | Tunari | 6 | 8 | 12 | 20 | ||
14 | Progresul | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Politehnica | 10 | 20 | 8 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Steaua | 10 | 16 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | Oțelul | 10 | 8 | 13 | 49 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 10 | 16 | 12 | 46 | ||
5 | FC Buzău | 10 | 9 | 11 | 42 | ||
6 | Unirea Dej | 10 | 2 | 9 | 40 |
SEGUNDA RUMANÍA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Csikszereda | 6 | 22 | 6 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1599 | 6 | 17 | 4 | 37 | ||
3 | Metaloglobus | 6 | 11 | 7 | 37 | ||
4 | Politehnica | 6 | 7 | 5 | 36 | ||
5 | Politehnica | 6 | 10 | 11 | 28 | ||
6 | Dunărea | 6 | 2 | 20 | 7 | ||
7 | Dacia Unirea | 6 | 4 | 20 | 5 | ||
8 | FC Buzău | 6 | 14 | 10 | 44 | ||
9 | Unirea Dej | 6 | 13 | 4 | 43 | ||
10 | Viitorul | 6 | 15 | 8 | 34 | ||
11 | Ripensia | 6 | 7 | 11 | 31 | ||
12 | Brașov | 6 | 17 | 8 | 24 | ||
13 | Unirea | 6 | 9 | 14 | 18 | ||
14 | Astra | 6 | 3 | 23 | -1 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalurgistu | 18 | 36 | 15 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Unirea Dej | 18 | 42 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Avântul | 18 | 36 | 25 | 31 | ||
4 | Arieşul | 18 | 32 | 25 | 26 | ||
5 | Unirea | 18 | 24 | 29 | 24 | ||
6 | Hunedoara | 18 | 19 | 21 | 23 | ||
7 | Unirea Alba | 18 | 26 | 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Sănătatea | 18 | 29 | 36 | 21 | ||
9 | Ocna Mureș | 18 | 24 | 39 | 16 | ||
10 | Industria | 18 | 12 | 38 | 6 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dacia | 16 | 41 | 17 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Minaur Baia | 16 | 25 | 8 | 33 | ||
3 | 1599 | 16 | 26 | 19 | 28 | ||
4 | Metalurgistu | 16 | 22 | 17 | 27 | ||
5 | Luceafărul | 16 | 37 | 29 | 26 | ||
6 | Sânmartin | 16 | 31 | 30 | 25 | ||
7 | Gloria | 16 | 17 | 19 | 25 | ||
8 | Avântul | 16 | 27 | 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Arieşul | 16 | 19 | 22 | 22 | ||
10 | Unirea Dej | 16 | 19 | 24 | 21 | ||
11 | Sănătatea | 16 | 22 | 21 | 20 | ||
12 | Unirea Alba | 16 | 21 | 22 | 16 | ||
13 | SCM Zalău | 16 | 21 | 32 | 15 | ||
14 | CFR Cluj II | 16 | 21 | 35 | 15 | ||
15 | Industria | 16 | 19 | 35 | 11 | ||
16 | Odorheiu | 16 | 11 | 28 | 10 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Csikszereda | 30 | 80 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dacia | 30 | 85 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Baia Mare | 30 | 46 | 22 | 57 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 30 | 39 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Sănătatea | 30 | 52 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Avântul | 30 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
7 | Arieşul | 29 | 47 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | CFR Cluj II | 29 | 62 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Gloria | 30 | 46 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Odorheiu | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Unirea Dej | 30 | 42 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Hărman | 30 | 42 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Unirea | 30 | 47 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Târgu Mure | 30 | 26 | 86 | 22 | ||
15 | Metan Medias | 30 | 26 | 81 | 12 | ||
16 | Iernut | 30 | 34 | 114 | 11 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Universitate | 28 | 88 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dacia | 28 | 56 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | Performanța | 28 | 56 | 32 | 54 | ||
4 | Metalurgistu | 28 | 47 | 30 | 51 | ||
5 | Industria | 28 | 47 | 37 | 50 | ||
6 | Unirea Alba | 28 | 45 | 34 | 48 | ||
7 | Sănătatea | 28 | 49 | 25 | 45 | ||
8 | CFR Cluj II | 28 | 53 | 36 | 44 | ||
9 | Unirea | 28 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
10 | Avântul | 28 | 36 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Avrig | 28 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
12 | Metan Medias | 28 | 28 | 60 | 23 | ||
13 | Iernut | 28 | 39 | 73 | 19 | ||
14 | Unirea Dej | 28 | 21 | 55 | 17 | ||
15 | Viitorul | 28 | 15 | 101 | 3 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hermannstadt | 28 | 64 | 23 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurgistu | 28 | 62 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Unirea Jucu | 28 | 64 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Sănătatea | 28 | 42 | 21 | 53 | ||
5 | Dacia | 28 | 53 | 32 | 50 | ||
6 | Zalău | 28 | 41 | 25 | 49 | ||
7 | Avântul | 28 | 46 | 29 | 46 | ||
8 | Metan Medias | 28 | 60 | 49 | 46 | ||
9 | Unirea Dej | 28 | 44 | 38 | 38 | ||
10 | Viitorul | 28 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Iernut | 28 | 45 | 68 | 29 | ||
12 | Târgu | 28 | 31 | 65 | 27 | ||
13 | Oşorhei | 28 | 33 | 56 | 22 | ||
14 | Recolta | 28 | 29 | 71 | 17 | ||
15 | Bistriţa | 28 | 17 | 89 | 10 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Luceafărul | 26 | 63 | 15 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avântul | 26 | 55 | 23 | 58 | ||
3 | Industria | 26 | 51 | 35 | 50 | ||
4 | Unirea Jucu | 26 | 46 | 24 | 49 | ||
5 | Csikszereda | 26 | 38 | 26 | 45 | ||
6 | Sănătatea | 26 | 51 | 46 | 41 | ||
7 | Iernut | 26 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Dacia | 25 | 40 | 40 | 33 | ||
9 | Oşorhei | 26 | 34 | 39 | 31 | ||
10 | Unirea Dej | 26 | 32 | 37 | 29 | ||
11 | CSM Sighet | 25 | 27 | 49 | 26 | ||
12 | Zalău | 26 | 24 | 44 | 23 | ||
13 | Odorheiu | 25 | 27 | 56 | 22 | ||
14 | Luceafărul | 25 | 17 | 70 | 4 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baia Mare | 26 | 53 | 13 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalurgistu | 26 | 50 | 28 | 55 | ||
3 | Zalău | 26 | 52 | 32 | 49 | ||
4 | CSM Sighet | 26 | 40 | 23 | 47 | ||
5 | Arieşul | 26 | 37 | 33 | 41 | ||
6 | Oşorhei | 26 | 37 | 31 | 39 | ||
7 | Sânmartin | 26 | 35 | 36 | 36 | ||
8 | Unirea Jucu | 26 | 38 | 37 | 35 | ||
9 | Gloria | 26 | 37 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | Industria | 26 | 42 | 46 | 33 | ||
11 | Avântul | 26 | 25 | 37 | 33 | ||
12 | Iernut | 26 | 42 | 67 | 26 | ||
13 | Sănătatea | 26 | 31 | 66 | 21 | ||
14 | Unirea Dej | 26 | 19 | 54 | 11 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metalurgistu | 20 | 46 | 23 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Naţional | 20 | 31 | 11 | 40 | ||
3 | Şoimii | 20 | 36 | 20 | 37 | ||
4 | Oşorhei | 20 | 24 | 23 | 31 | ||
5 | Baia Mare | 20 | 27 | 25 | 29 | ||
6 | Ineu | 20 | 27 | 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Zalău | 20 | 32 | 34 | 26 | ||
8 | Sănătatea | 20 | 22 | 32 | 25 | ||
9 | Unirea Jucu | 20 | 24 | 35 | 18 | ||
10 | Arieşul | 20 | 18 | 35 | 15 | ||
11 | Unirea Dej | 20 | 16 | 47 | 10 | ||
12 | Maramureş | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpia Satu | 24 | 44 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hunedoara | 24 | 50 | 15 | 53 | ||
3 | Oşorhei | 24 | 45 | 23 | 52 | ||
4 | Şoimii | 24 | 44 | 24 | 45 | ||
5 | Unirea Dej | 24 | 40 | 23 | 42 | ||
6 | Zalău | 24 | 57 | 37 | 33 | ||
7 | Seso Câmpia | 24 | 32 | 27 | 33 | ||
8 | Naţional | 24 | 38 | 38 | 31 | ||
9 | Sănătatea | 24 | 37 | 37 | 31 | ||
10 | Europa Alba | 24 | 29 | 31 | 31 | ||
11 | CSM Sighet | 24 | 18 | 69 | 12 | ||
12 | Jiul | 23 | 13 | 48 | 11 | ||
13 | Municipal | 23 | 8 | 68 | 6 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Corona | 30 | 59 | 8 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpia Satu | 30 | 57 | 22 | 71 | ||
3 | Unirea | 30 | 55 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Zalău | 30 | 44 | 39 | 52 | ||
5 | Avântul | 30 | 38 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Seso Câmpia | 30 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
7 | Unirea | 30 | 47 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Universitate | 30 | 52 | 37 | 45 | ||
9 | Unirea | 30 | 48 | 54 | 41 | ||
10 | CFR Cluj II | 30 | 48 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Sănătatea | 30 | 44 | 46 | 37 | ||
12 | Unirea Dej | 30 | 34 | 52 | 33 | ||
13 | Voinţa | 30 | 35 | 47 | 31 | ||
14 | Zlatna | 30 | 25 | 61 | 23 | ||
15 | Târgu | 30 | 24 | 69 | 16 | ||
16 | Gloria | 30 | 32 | 71 | 15 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Maramureş | 28 | 51 | 21 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arieşul | 28 | 44 | 15 | 57 | ||
3 | Cisnădie | 28 | 37 | 25 | 48 | ||
4 | Corona | 28 | 33 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | Zalău | 28 | 43 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Unirea | 28 | 31 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Unirea | 28 | 37 | 38 | 40 | ||
8 | Sănătatea | 28 | 25 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Avântul | 28 | 24 | 26 | 34 | ||
10 | Municipal | 28 | 32 | 36 | 34 | ||
11 | Gloria | 28 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Unirea Dej | 28 | 36 | 39 | 31 | ||
13 | Metan Medias | 28 | 25 | 30 | 30 | ||
14 | Zlatna | 28 | 37 | 58 | 27 | ||
15 | Odorheiu | 28 | 20 | 48 | 18 | ||
16 | Voinţa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Voinţa | 34 | 66 | 21 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arieşul | 34 | 64 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Cisnădie | 34 | 55 | 38 | 55 | ||
4 | Zalău | 34 | 45 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Luceafărul | 34 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Odorheiu | 34 | 58 | 51 | 53 | ||
7 | Bihorul | 34 | 42 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Metan Medias | 34 | 45 | 41 | 52 | ||
9 | Unirea Dej | 34 | 49 | 42 | 51 | ||
10 | Unirea | 34 | 51 | 43 | 49 | ||
11 | Sănătatea | 34 | 47 | 48 | 49 | ||
12 | Sebes | 34 | 44 | 44 | 48 | ||
13 | Voinţa | 34 | 43 | 54 | 46 | ||
14 | Gloria | 34 | 49 | 51 | 38 | ||
15 | Avântul | 34 | 40 | 46 | 37 | ||
16 | Zlatna | 34 | 48 | 63 | 36 | ||
17 | CSM Sighet | 34 | 29 | 79 | 22 | ||
18 | Turul Micula | 34 | 24 | 91 | 15 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baia Mare | 34 | 65 | 16 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Silvania | 33 | 83 | 45 | 61 | ||
3 | CFR Cluj II | 34 | 62 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Caransebeş | 34 | 46 | 33 | 56 | ||
5 | Bihorul | 34 | 55 | 37 | 55 | ||
6 | Zalău | 34 | 57 | 52 | 51 | ||
7 | Unirea | 34 | 46 | 54 | 51 | ||
8 | Avântul | 34 | 51 | 44 | 48 | ||
9 | Cisnădie | 34 | 53 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | Sănătatea | 34 | 48 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Metan Targu | 34 | 51 | 58 | 43 | ||
12 | Gloria | 33 | 58 | 50 | 42 | ||
13 | Seso Iara | 34 | 47 | 47 | 42 | ||
14 | Inter | 34 | 53 | 80 | 39 | ||
15 | Unirea Dej | 33 | 39 | 55 | 37 | ||
16 | Bihor Oradea | 34 | 37 | 57 | 35 | ||
17 | Liberty | 33 | 32 | 54 | 31 | ||
18 | CSM Sighet | 34 | 31 | 81 | 22 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avântul | 34 | 69 | 27 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lotus Baile | 34 | 68 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Baia Mare | 34 | 63 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Someşul | 34 | 57 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Gloria | 34 | 59 | 41 | 58 | ||
6 | Tîrgu Mures | 34 | 52 | 30 | 53 | ||
7 | Metan Targu | 34 | 55 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | Unirea Dej | 34 | 40 | 40 | 46 | ||
9 | Lacul Ursu. | 34 | 43 | 50 | 46 | ||
10 | Turul Micula | 33 | 52 | 59 | 44 | ||
11 | Unirea | 34 | 42 | 54 | 43 | ||
12 | Sănătatea | 33 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
13 | Bihorul | 33 | 34 | 44 | 40 | ||
14 | Olimpia Satu | 33 | 41 | 52 | 40 | ||
15 | CSM Sighet | 34 | 42 | 58 | 38 | ||
16 | Inter Blaj | 34 | 40 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Bihor Oradea | 34 | 36 | 64 | 31 | ||
18 | Universitate | 34 | 19 | 77 | 14 |