LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 115 | 38 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 130 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | TuRa Bremen | 30 | 81 | 54 | 55 | ||
4 | Lemwerder | 30 | 75 | 48 | 54 | ||
5 | Union Bremen | 30 | 81 | 58 | 50 | ||
6 | Komet Arsten | 30 | 93 | 59 | 49 | ||
7 | Hemelingen | 30 | 91 | 62 | 49 | ||
8 | Vahr-Blockdi | 30 | 67 | 65 | 44 | ||
9 | Woltmershaus | 30 | 79 | 67 | 40 | ||
10 | Bremen-Walle | 30 | 57 | 81 | 38 | ||
11 | SV Grohn | 30 | 68 | 91 | 34 | ||
12 | OT Bremen | 30 | 72 | 99 | 34 | ||
13 | Melchiorshau | 30 | 46 | 90 | 32 | ||
14 | Lesum-Burgda | 30 | 48 | 104 | 30 | ||
15 | Blumenthal | 30 | 43 | 90 | 23 | ||
16 | TSV Farge | 30 | 44 | 145 | 13 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hastedt | 30 | 115 | 31 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 74 | 34 | 70 | ||
3 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 77 | 37 | 68 | ||
4 | SC Borgfeld | 30 | 99 | 44 | 63 | ||
5 | Lemwerder | 30 | 73 | 67 | 47 | ||
6 | Komet Arsten | 30 | 76 | 73 | 44 | ||
7 | Blumenthal | 30 | 58 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | Lesum-Burgda | 30 | 65 | 82 | 42 | ||
9 | Hemelingen | 30 | 68 | 67 | 38 | ||
10 | Union Bremen | 30 | 56 | 70 | 35 | ||
11 | Vahr-Blockdi | 30 | 66 | 87 | 33 | ||
12 | Woltmershaus | 30 | 52 | 64 | 32 | ||
13 | OT Bremen | 30 | 55 | 71 | 32 | ||
14 | Türkspor | 30 | 48 | 68 | 32 | ||
15 | TuSpo | 30 | 57 | 80 | 30 | ||
16 | Burg | 30 | 30 | 129 | 4 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bremer SV | 30 | 120 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 100 | 32 | 72 | ||
3 | Werder | 30 | 108 | 42 | 59 | ||
4 | Schwachhause | 30 | 82 | 62 | 55 | ||
5 | Brinkumer | 30 | 90 | 48 | 53 | ||
6 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 66 | 48 | 49 | ||
7 | Neustadt | 30 | 49 | 61 | 40 | ||
8 | Habenhauser | 30 | 52 | 66 | 39 | ||
9 | Geestemünde | 30 | 67 | 79 | 38 | ||
10 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 49 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | SV Grohn | 30 | 48 | 61 | 32 | ||
12 | Leher | 30 | 53 | 76 | 32 | ||
13 | Grolland | 30 | 62 | 105 | 31 | ||
14 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 60 | 109 | 30 | ||
15 | Union Bremen | 30 | 32 | 82 | 19 | ||
16 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 25 | 113 | 9 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bremer SV | 30 | 118 | 23 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brinkumer | 30 | 119 | 31 | 72 | ||
3 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Schwachhause | 30 | 78 | 55 | 57 | ||
5 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 63 | 34 | 55 | ||
6 | Sparta | 30 | 67 | 49 | 53 | ||
7 | Werder | 30 | 71 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 89 | 68 | 44 | ||
9 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 50 | 59 | 36 | ||
10 | Habenhauser | 30 | 52 | 69 | 33 | ||
11 | Union Bremen | 30 | 48 | 84 | 30 | ||
12 | Leher | 30 | 44 | 63 | 29 | ||
13 | SV Grohn | 30 | 46 | 97 | 28 | ||
14 | Grolland | 30 | 56 | 108 | 27 | ||
15 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 46 | 87 | 25 | ||
16 | Türkspor | 30 | 33 | 139 | 11 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bremer SV | 30 | 120 | 21 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sparta | 30 | 89 | 26 | 71 | ||
3 | Brinkumer | 30 | 84 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 80 | 31 | 58 | ||
5 | Werder | 30 | 87 | 45 | 56 | ||
6 | Schwachhause | 30 | 63 | 52 | 51 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 77 | 51 | 48 | ||
8 | Habenhauser | 30 | 69 | 61 | 41 | ||
9 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 63 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | Union Bremen | 30 | 43 | 72 | 34 | ||
11 | SV Grohn | 30 | 49 | 80 | 29 | ||
12 | Türkspor | 30 | 35 | 116 | 29 | ||
13 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 33 | 82 | 27 | ||
14 | Vatan Sport | 30 | 39 | 98 | 22 | ||
15 | Osterholz-Te | 30 | 57 | 103 | 21 | ||
16 | Burg | 30 | 41 | 105 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Werder | 28 | 103 | 34 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bremer SV | 28 | 90 | 36 | 64 | ||
3 | Aumund-Veges | 28 | 99 | 34 | 63 | ||
4 | Sparta | 28 | 67 | 32 | 60 | ||
5 | Brinkumer | 28 | 62 | 34 | 58 | ||
6 | Union Bremen | 28 | 63 | 53 | 40 | ||
7 | Blumenthaler | 28 | 62 | 53 | 39 | ||
8 | Habenhauser | 28 | 69 | 67 | 39 | ||
9 | Bremerhaven | 28 | 55 | 66 | 39 | ||
10 | Vatan Sport | 28 | 51 | 57 | 35 | ||
11 | Schwachhause | 28 | 55 | 73 | 30 | ||
12 | Türkspor | 28 | 45 | 91 | 27 | ||
13 | Burg | 28 | 42 | 90 | 19 | ||
14 | Osterholz-Te | 28 | 46 | 104 | 15 | ||
15 | Lehe-Spaden | 28 | 43 | 128 | 9 | ||
16 | Wulsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oberneuland | 30 | 133 | 35 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bremer SV | 30 | 123 | 35 | 71 | ||
3 | Werder | 30 | 107 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Sparta | 30 | 73 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Aumund-Veges | 30 | 88 | 38 | 57 | ||
6 | Union Bremen | 30 | 68 | 42 | 56 | ||
7 | Bremerhaven | 30 | 60 | 65 | 48 | ||
8 | Habenhauser | 30 | 52 | 60 | 44 | ||
9 | Brinkumer | 30 | 62 | 77 | 36 | ||
10 | Blumenthaler | 30 | 45 | 74 | 28 | ||
11 | Burg | 30 | 51 | 96 | 26 | ||
12 | Schwachhause | 30 | 44 | 85 | 25 | ||
13 | Türkspor | 30 | 51 | 116 | 25 | ||
14 | Wulsdorf | 30 | 43 | 91 | 24 | ||
15 | VfL Bremen | 30 | 36 | 85 | 22 | ||
16 | Woltmershaus | 30 | 43 | 95 | 22 |