TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | United | 12 | 34 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Umeå | 12 | 27 | 12 | 30 | ||
3 | Stockholm | 12 | 27 | 13 | 24 | ||
4 | Hammarby | 12 | 26 | 11 | 23 | ||
5 | Assyriska | 12 | 24 | 25 | 20 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 12 | 15 | 10 | 18 | ||
7 | Örebro | 12 | 19 | 18 | 18 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 12 | 13 | 19 | 16 | ||
9 | Sollentuna | 12 | 16 | 22 | 14 | ||
10 | Karlberg | 12 | 17 | 21 | 12 | ||
11 | Eskilstuna | 12 | 16 | 20 | 12 | ||
12 | Stocksund | 12 | 24 | 25 | 11 | ||
13 | Friska | 12 | 17 | 32 | 11 | ||
14 | Karlstad | 12 | 17 | 28 | 10 | ||
15 | Täby | 12 | 15 | 26 | 9 | ||
16 | Piteå | 12 | 11 | 25 | 7 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandvikens | 30 | 77 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | United | 30 | 62 | 38 | 62 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 43 | 29 | 53 | ||
4 | Vasalunds | 30 | 40 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Stockholm | 30 | 47 | 35 | 48 | ||
6 | Sollentuna | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Piteå | 30 | 41 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 41 | 46 | 40 | ||
9 | Hammarby | 30 | 36 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | Umeå | 30 | 48 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Örebro | 30 | 36 | 47 | 38 | ||
12 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Stocksund | 30 | 46 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Motala | 30 | 36 | 49 | 35 | ||
15 | Bodens | 30 | 29 | 60 | 26 | ||
16 | Sylvia | 30 | 28 | 54 | 25 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gefle | 30 | 64 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandvikens | 30 | 82 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Vasalunds | 30 | 61 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Sollentuna | 30 | 50 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 49 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Hammarby | 30 | 49 | 42 | 44 | ||
7 | Motala | 30 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Örebro | 30 | 52 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Stockholm | 30 | 45 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Piteå | 30 | 56 | 63 | 38 | ||
12 | Umeå | 30 | 42 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Täby | 30 | 44 | 51 | 33 | ||
14 | Haninge | 30 | 36 | 54 | 32 | ||
15 | BK Forward | 30 | 30 | 61 | 24 | ||
16 | Team TG | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 68 | 18 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 66 | 40 | 62 | ||
3 | Sandvikens | 30 | 62 | 34 | 58 | ||
4 | IF Karlstad | 30 | 62 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | Umeå | 30 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Sollentuna | 30 | 55 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Gefle | 30 | 46 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Piteå | 30 | 39 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Haninge | 30 | 36 | 47 | 37 | ||
10 | Sylvia | 30 | 51 | 49 | 36 | ||
11 | Örebro | 30 | 37 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Hammarby | 30 | 40 | 57 | 28 | ||
13 | Täby | 30 | 50 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | Assyriska | 30 | 40 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | IFK Luleå | 30 | 38 | 59 | 26 | ||
16 | Hudiksvall | 30 | 28 | 59 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Halmstads | 30 | 61 | 18 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Degerfors | 30 | 64 | 30 | 63 | ||
3 | Jönköpings | 30 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Osters IF | 30 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Akropolis | 30 | 44 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Sundsvall | 30 | 53 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Västerås | 30 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
8 | IK Brage | 30 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 36 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | GAIS | 30 | 30 | 41 | 36 | ||
11 | Norrby | 30 | 39 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Örgryte | 30 | 34 | 43 | 33 | ||
13 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 33 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Dalkurd FF | 30 | 33 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Umeå | 30 | 25 | 47 | 27 | ||
16 | Ljungskile | 30 | 24 | 50 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Akropolis | 30 | 77 | 28 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Umeå | 30 | 52 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Linköping | 30 | 61 | 31 | 53 | ||
4 | Carlstad | 30 | 56 | 43 | 53 | ||
5 | Karlstad BK | 30 | 53 | 35 | 51 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 30 | 64 | 49 | 46 | ||
7 | Sandvikens | 30 | 52 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Nyköpings | 30 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 30 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
10 | Karlslund | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
11 | Gefle | 30 | 33 | 48 | 34 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 38 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Sollentuna | 30 | 37 | 42 | 33 | ||
14 | Bodens | 30 | 42 | 60 | 31 | ||
15 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | BK Forward | 30 | 36 | 60 | 20 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västerås | 30 | 56 | 26 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Syrianska | 30 | 56 | 37 | 59 | ||
3 | Carlstad | 30 | 65 | 39 | 54 | ||
4 | Akropolis | 30 | 65 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Umeå | 30 | 45 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sandvikens | 30 | 47 | 39 | 45 | ||
7 | Sollentuna | 30 | 40 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | BK Forward | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Linköping | 30 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Nyköpings | 30 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
11 | Rynninge | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
12 | Team TG | 30 | 44 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Karlslund | 30 | 36 | 47 | 35 | ||
14 | Arameiska | 30 | 40 | 77 | 23 | ||
15 | Assyriska | 30 | 45 | 71 | 21 | ||
16 | Skellefteå | 30 | 40 | 67 | 13 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Brage | 26 | 61 | 26 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 68 | 42 | 53 | ||
3 | Västerås | 26 | 53 | 32 | 45 | ||
4 | Nyköpings | 26 | 50 | 42 | 41 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 47 | 42 | 40 | ||
6 | Carlstad | 26 | 27 | 30 | 39 | ||
7 | Team TG | 26 | 46 | 35 | 37 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Assyriska | 26 | 43 | 52 | 35 | ||
10 | Sandvikens | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Sollentuna | 26 | 36 | 46 | 32 | ||
12 | Vasalunds | 26 | 32 | 40 | 27 | ||
13 | Enskede | 26 | 32 | 66 | 23 | ||
14 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 24 | 53 | 16 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brommapojkar | 26 | 59 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vasalunds | 26 | 59 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Akropolis | 26 | 53 | 33 | 46 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 33 | 39 | ||
5 | Team TG | 26 | 30 | 45 | 38 | ||
6 | Västerås | 26 | 51 | 39 | 35 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
8 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 42 | 34 | ||
9 | Enskede | 26 | 34 | 48 | 30 | ||
10 | Carlstad | 26 | 29 | 44 | 30 | ||
11 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 32 | 49 | 27 | ||
12 | BK Forward | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
13 | Piteå | 26 | 38 | 51 | 24 | ||
14 | Sleipner | 26 | 31 | 57 | 18 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 52 | 16 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Akropolis | 26 | 41 | 21 | 48 | ||
3 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 41 | 29 | 45 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 47 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 48 | 40 | 40 | ||
6 | Nyköpings | 26 | 42 | 32 | 37 | ||
7 | IK Brage | 26 | 38 | 38 | 32 | ||
8 | Carlstad | 26 | 32 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Piteå | 26 | 43 | 44 | 30 | ||
10 | Västerås | 26 | 36 | 51 | 29 | ||
11 | Vasalunds | 26 | 30 | 46 | 29 | ||
12 | Huddinge | 26 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Södertälje | 26 | 35 | 47 | 26 | ||
14 | Motala | 26 | 31 | 59 | 21 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 52 | 22 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Frej | 26 | 44 | 21 | 55 | ||
3 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 44 | 20 | 54 | ||
4 | IK Brage | 26 | 40 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Vasalunds | 26 | 37 | 43 | 39 | ||
6 | BK Forward | 26 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
7 | Nyköpings | 26 | 38 | 33 | 35 | ||
8 | Huddinge | 26 | 32 | 34 | 34 | ||
9 | Umeå | 26 | 38 | 35 | 33 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 39 | 40 | 31 | ||
11 | Västerås | 26 | 38 | 52 | 24 | ||
12 | Sylvia | 26 | 36 | 53 | 23 | ||
13 | Valsta | 26 | 40 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | Skellefteå | 26 | 28 | 72 | 19 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | IK Sirius | 26 | 79 | 16 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 48 | 25 | 50 | ||
3 | Nyköpings | 26 | 43 | 26 | 49 | ||
4 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 28 | 41 | ||
5 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 45 | 46 | 39 | ||
6 | Umeå | 26 | 42 | 37 | 37 | ||
7 | Vasalunds | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 30 | 39 | 35 | ||
9 | Valsta | 26 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
10 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 32 | 40 | 30 | ||
11 | Västerås | 26 | 31 | 52 | 30 | ||
12 | Sandvikens | 26 | 31 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Selånger | 26 | 25 | 46 | 20 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 30 | 62 | 17 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osters IF | 30 | 57 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 61 | 40 | 61 | ||
3 | Halmstads | 30 | 61 | 33 | 56 | ||
4 | Hammarby IF | 30 | 40 | 33 | 49 | ||
5 | Ljungskile | 30 | 36 | 36 | 42 | ||
6 | Landskrona | 30 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
7 | Jönköpings | 30 | 52 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Assyriska | 30 | 44 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | Ängelholm | 30 | 40 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | IK Brage | 30 | 35 | 45 | 39 | ||
11 | Varbergs | 30 | 49 | 52 | 37 | ||
12 | Degerfors | 30 | 46 | 53 | 35 | ||
13 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
14 | IFK Varnamo | 30 | 47 | 54 | 30 | ||
15 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 40 | 55 | 29 | ||
16 | Umeå | 30 | 34 | 61 | 23 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 27 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 26 | 50 | ||
3 | IK Sirius | 26 | 44 | 20 | 50 | ||
4 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 37 | 38 | ||
6 | Vasalunds | 26 | 44 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Karlstad BK | 26 | 36 | 39 | 33 | ||
8 | IK Frej | 26 | 36 | 29 | 32 | ||
9 | Syrianska | 26 | 35 | 51 | 32 | ||
10 | IFK Luleå | 26 | 26 | 38 | 30 | ||
11 | Akropolis | 26 | 32 | 36 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 37 | 47 | 28 | ||
13 | Bodens | 26 | 29 | 54 | 20 | ||
14 | Hammarby | 26 | 27 | 61 | 18 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Västerås | 26 | 54 | 29 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Sirius | 26 | 46 | 24 | 47 | ||
3 | Syrianska | 26 | 50 | 44 | 45 | ||
4 | Hammarby | 26 | 44 | 41 | 41 | ||
5 | Vasalunds | 26 | 42 | 37 | 40 | ||
6 | Dalkurd FF | 26 | 49 | 46 | 39 | ||
7 | Umeå | 26 | 51 | 42 | 34 | ||
8 | Grondals IK | 26 | 38 | 46 | 33 | ||
9 | Valsta | 26 | 36 | 45 | 32 | ||
10 | Bodens | 26 | 35 | 59 | 32 | ||
11 | BK Forward | 26 | 45 | 40 | 31 | ||
12 | Carlstad | 26 | 28 | 38 | 31 | ||
13 | Östersunds | 26 | 30 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arameiska | 26 | 27 | 41 | 27 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Degerfors | 26 | 58 | 25 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | IK Brage | 26 | 47 | 31 | 52 | ||
3 | Valsta | 26 | 53 | 36 | 48 | ||
4 | Umeå | 26 | 51 | 37 | 48 | ||
5 | Västerås | 26 | 49 | 37 | 37 | ||
6 | Grondals IK | 26 | 37 | 43 | 35 | ||
7 | Carlstad | 26 | 30 | 31 | 33 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 30 | 38 | 32 | ||
9 | BK Forward | 26 | 41 | 45 | 31 | ||
10 | Syrianska | 26 | 42 | 48 | 31 | ||
11 | Östersunds | 26 | 37 | 39 | 30 | ||
12 | Karlslund | 26 | 34 | 42 | 29 | ||
13 | Enköpings | 26 | 35 | 55 | 25 | ||
14 | Skellefteå | 26 | 27 | 64 | 15 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Syrianska | 26 | 44 | 16 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vasalunds | 26 | 57 | 26 | 51 | ||
3 | Västerås | 26 | 59 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Grondals IK | 26 | 49 | 33 | 50 | ||
5 | Umeå | 26 | 43 | 38 | 41 | ||
6 | Valsta | 26 | 41 | 40 | 36 | ||
7 | BK Forward | 26 | 46 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Arameiska | 26 | 26 | 35 | 31 | ||
9 | Sylvia | 26 | 41 | 56 | 30 | ||
10 | Östersunds | 26 | 30 | 36 | 29 | ||
11 | IK Brage | 26 | 35 | 43 | 26 | ||
12 | Ersboda SK | 26 | 48 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Falu FK | 26 | 31 | 49 | 24 | ||
14 | Bodens | 26 | 27 | 53 | 22 |
TERCERA SUECIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Assyriska | 26 | 53 | 27 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskilstuna | 26 | 51 | 31 | 51 | ||
3 | Vasalunds | 26 | 54 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Syrianska | 26 | 37 | 28 | 46 | ||
5 | BK Forward | 26 | 43 | 28 | 41 | ||
6 | Västerås | 26 | 45 | 39 | 37 | ||
7 | Bodens | 26 | 26 | 33 | 37 | ||
8 | Umeå | 26 | 50 | 43 | 35 | ||
9 | Falu FK | 26 | 31 | 44 | 31 | ||
10 | Grondals IK | 26 | 32 | 45 | 30 | ||
11 | Östersunds | 26 | 39 | 40 | 29 | ||
12 | Valsta | 26 | 31 | 33 | 29 | ||
13 | Skiljebo | 26 | 28 | 43 | 27 | ||
14 | IFK Timra | 26 | 20 | 77 | 9 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trelleborgs | 30 | 48 | 13 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Orebro SK | 30 | 56 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | Brommapojkar | 30 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
4 | Norrköping | 30 | 55 | 30 | 54 | ||
5 | Landskrona | 30 | 53 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Ljungskile | 30 | 34 | 33 | 46 | ||
7 | Mjällby | 30 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
8 | Sundsvall | 30 | 42 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Falkenbergs | 30 | 42 | 39 | 40 | ||
10 | Jönköpings | 30 | 37 | 59 | 37 | ||
11 | Degerfors | 30 | 39 | 41 | 35 | ||
12 | Åtvidabergs | 30 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 30 | 30 | 40 | 34 | ||
14 | Eskilstuna | 30 | 34 | 47 | 32 | ||
15 | Qviding FIF | 30 | 30 | 62 | 18 | ||
16 | Umeå | 30 | 30 | 71 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SUECIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kalmar FF | 30 | 68 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Landskrona | 30 | 60 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Mjällby | 30 | 57 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Gefle | 30 | 51 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Cafe Opera | 30 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
6 | Västerås | 30 | 46 | 51 | 41 | ||
7 | Sylvia | 30 | 56 | 53 | 39 | ||
8 | Enköpings | 30 | 40 | 41 | 39 | ||
9 | Västra | 30 | 42 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | IK Brage | 30 | 46 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | IFK Malmö | 30 | 39 | 49 | 36 | ||
12 | Osters IF | 30 | 41 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Assyriska | 30 | 32 | 35 | 33 | ||
14 | GAIS | 30 | 31 | 47 | 33 | ||
15 | Umeå | 30 | 36 | 63 | 21 | ||
16 | Motala | 30 | 30 | 76 | 17 |