3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 29 | 255 | 23 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sevilla A | 30 | 255 | 24 | 82 | ||
3 | Tomares | 29 | 158 | 51 | 69 | ||
4 | Roque | 29 | 127 | 72 | 60 | ||
5 | Camas | 29 | 98 | 78 | 59 | ||
6 | Santiponce | 29 | 107 | 75 | 58 | ||
7 | Loreto | 29 | 86 | 153 | 39 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 27 | 104 | 96 | 37 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 30 | 70 | 150 | 36 | ||
10 | Andalucia | 30 | 67 | 97 | 34 | ||
11 | Bormujos | 29 | 79 | 139 | 34 | ||
12 | Antonio | 29 | 53 | 161 | 24 | ||
13 | Centro | 29 | 55 | 144 | 21 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 30 | 55 | 147 | 20 | ||
15 | Mairena | 30 | 61 | 177 | 15 | ||
16 | Juventud | 30 | 43 | 186 | 14 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loreto | 14 | 66 | 19 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 12 | 59 | 12 | 32 | ||
3 | Juventud | 13 | 62 | 37 | 31 | ||
4 | Sevilla | 14 | 58 | 34 | 27 | ||
5 | Antonio | 14 | 37 | 31 | 25 | ||
6 | Mairena | 14 | 34 | 42 | 17 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 13 | 31 | 43 | 16 | ||
8 | Bormujos | 13 | 37 | 48 | 12 | ||
9 | Juventud | 14 | 28 | 48 | 10 | ||
10 | Pilas | 11 | 24 | 47 | 9 | ||
11 | Umbrete | 14 | 33 | 79 | 6 | ||
12 | Santiponce | 12 | 31 | 60 | 5 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla | 21 | 246 | 11 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Betis. | 20 | 185 | 10 | 57 | ||
3 | Camas | 21 | 110 | 51 | 49 | ||
4 | Loreto | 20 | 117 | 59 | 47 | ||
5 | Pilas | 21 | 85 | 54 | 47 | ||
6 | Tomares | 21 | 81 | 70 | 38 | ||
7 | Umbrete | 21 | 68 | 91 | 26 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 20 | 46 | 88 | 26 | ||
9 | San Martin | 20 | 54 | 87 | 25 | ||
10 | Santiponce | 20 | 28 | 73 | 19 | ||
11 | Municipal | 21 | 47 | 95 | 17 | ||
12 | Guillena | 21 | 43 | 102 | 17 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 20 | 40 | 129 | 13 | ||
14 | Juventud | 20 | 20 | 121 | 7 | ||
15 | Mairena | 21 | 18 | 147 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alberto | 30 | 165 | 39 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tomares | 30 | 138 | 53 | 72 | ||
3 | Santiponce | 30 | 107 | 82 | 60 | ||
4 | Umbrete | 30 | 122 | 62 | 57 | ||
5 | Castilleja | 30 | 111 | 62 | 57 | ||
6 | David | 30 | 143 | 72 | 55 | ||
7 | Camas | 30 | 94 | 59 | 55 | ||
8 | Bellavista | 30 | 124 | 79 | 52 | ||
9 | Liara | 30 | 107 | 76 | 51 | ||
10 | Sevilla | 30 | 86 | 93 | 41 | ||
11 | San Martin | 30 | 45 | 104 | 29 | ||
12 | Juventud | 30 | 52 | 99 | 24 | ||
13 | Mairena | 30 | 86 | 141 | 22 | ||
14 | Benacazon | 30 | 46 | 114 | 20 | ||
15 | Mosqueo | 30 | 42 | 123 | 14 | ||
16 | Gelves | 30 | 31 | 241 | 1 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juventud | 22 | 90 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Martin | 22 | 100 | 47 | 48 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 22 | 86 | 43 | 48 | ||
4 | Espartinas | 22 | 104 | 56 | 44 | ||
5 | Juan | 22 | 75 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Camino Viejo | 22 | 95 | 84 | 37 | ||
7 | Dc3 Carrion | 22 | 61 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Academia | 22 | 49 | 88 | 17 | ||
9 | Club | 22 | 52 | 100 | 17 | ||
10 | Huevar | 22 | 38 | 61 | 17 | ||
11 | Valencina | 22 | 43 | 107 | 10 | ||
12 | Albaida | 22 | 35 | 116 | 7 | ||
13 | Palomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camas | 24 | 169 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 24 | 133 | 54 | 59 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 24 | 149 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Diez | 24 | 104 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Bormujos | 24 | 111 | 60 | 47 | ||
6 | Espartinas | 24 | 106 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Dc3 Carrion | 24 | 80 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Salteras A | 24 | 75 | 89 | 30 | ||
9 | Juventud | 24 | 54 | 113 | 19 | ||
10 | Valencina | 24 | 47 | 107 | 19 | ||
11 | Olivarense | 24 | 64 | 158 | 17 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 24 | 39 | 150 | 9 | ||
13 | Albaida A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 24 | 13 | 214 | 0 |