LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 86 | 29 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leonesa | 30 | 74 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Unionistas | 30 | 70 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Valladolid | 30 | 78 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | Ponferradina | 30 | 57 | 45 | 49 | ||
6 | Parquesol | 30 | 53 | 57 | 40 | ||
7 | Victoria | 30 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
8 | 30 | 38 | 54 | 35 | |||
9 | DiocesÁvila | 30 | 53 | 58 | 34 | ||
10 | Puente | 30 | 46 | 64 | 34 | ||
11 | Salamanca | 30 | 53 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Santa Marta | 30 | 33 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Segoviana | 30 | 38 | 53 | 32 | ||
14 | Mirandés | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
15 | Fútbol | 30 | 34 | 62 | 28 | ||
16 | Burgos | 30 | 35 | 77 | 19 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 30 | 81 | 29 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Numancia | 30 | 68 | 35 | 62 | ||
3 | Santa Marta | 30 | 66 | 52 | 53 | ||
4 | 30 | 47 | 32 | 52 | |||
5 | Puente | 30 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Unionistas | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | Parquesol | 30 | 43 | 54 | 45 | ||
8 | Burgos | 30 | 48 | 41 | 43 | ||
9 | Ponferradina | 30 | 49 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | DiocesÁvila | 30 | 56 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Segoviana | 30 | 35 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Victoria | 30 | 45 | 58 | 34 | ||
13 | Mirandés | 30 | 47 | 66 | 31 | ||
14 | Zamora | 30 | 42 | 64 | 30 | ||
15 | Isoba | 30 | 36 | 53 | 26 | ||
16 | Zona Norte | 30 | 25 | 98 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 40 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mirandés | 21 | 22 | 27 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sta. Marta. | 22 | 27 | 29 | 26 | ||
3 | Vista Alegre | 21 | 20 | 30 | 23 | ||
4 | Victoria | 22 | 28 | 42 | 24 | ||
5 | 22 | 30 | 47 | 20 | |||
6 | Salle | 21 | 24 | 44 | 19 | ||
7 | Zamora | 22 | 14 | 39 | 18 | ||
8 | Atlético | 22 | 24 | 39 | 15 | ||
9 | Numancia | 21 | 22 | 45 | 14 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leonesa | 22 | 50 | 15 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 22 | 40 | 20 | 48 | ||
3 | Valladolid | 22 | 51 | 26 | 47 | ||
4 | 22 | 58 | 38 | 39 | |||
5 | Puente | 22 | 37 | 26 | 39 | ||
6 | Isoba | 22 | 35 | 28 | 32 | ||
7 | Zamora | 22 | 32 | 25 | 30 | ||
8 | Ponferradina | 22 | 38 | 32 | 30 | ||
9 | Numancia | 22 | 44 | 43 | 28 | ||
10 | Diocesanos | 22 | 32 | 42 | 25 | ||
11 | Burgos | 22 | 18 | 28 | 25 | ||
12 | Segoviana | 22 | 27 | 38 | 25 | ||
13 | Parquesol | 22 | 30 | 39 | 22 | ||
14 | Victoria | 22 | 17 | 39 | 21 | ||
15 | Mirandés | 22 | 12 | 49 | 13 | ||
16 | Atlético | 22 | 23 | 56 | 9 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Burgos | 30 | 73 | 20 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valladolid | 30 | 81 | 26 | 71 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 69 | 27 | 63 | ||
4 | Parquesol | 30 | 69 | 51 | 52 | ||
5 | Diocesanos | 30 | 53 | 32 | 51 | ||
6 | Puente | 30 | 40 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 45 | 39 | 46 | ||
8 | Numancia | 30 | 59 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | 30 | 51 | 56 | 44 | |||
10 | Segoviana | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 32 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | Zamora | 30 | 42 | 57 | 33 | ||
13 | Sta. Marta. | 30 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Burgos UD | 30 | 30 | 70 | 21 | ||
15 | Fútbol | 30 | 22 | 68 | 18 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 30 | 30 | 92 | 13 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valladolid | 30 | 63 | 15 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Amistad | 30 | 52 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 60 | 27 | 58 | ||
4 | Segoviana | 30 | 64 | 34 | 56 | ||
5 | Burgos | 30 | 50 | 41 | 50 | ||
6 | Parquesol | 30 | 60 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Burgos | 30 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Puente | 30 | 32 | 45 | 40 | ||
9 | Numancia | 30 | 54 | 56 | 40 | ||
10 | 30 | 39 | 49 | 39 | |||
11 | Ponferradina | 30 | 45 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Isoba | 30 | 51 | 68 | 37 | ||
13 | Arandina | 30 | 61 | 63 | 36 | ||
14 | Navega | 30 | 43 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Victoria | 30 | 44 | 88 | 19 | ||
16 | Diocesanos | 30 | 29 | 81 | 14 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santa Marta | 30 | 68 | 20 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Segoviana | 30 | 80 | 32 | 68 | ||
3 | Leonesa | 30 | 60 | 30 | 55 | ||
4 | Ponferradina | 30 | 53 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | Valladolid | 30 | 58 | 40 | 54 | ||
6 | Victoria | 30 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Arandina | 30 | 59 | 65 | 44 | ||
8 | Puente | 30 | 49 | 52 | 44 | ||
9 | Burgos | 30 | 46 | 39 | 43 | ||
10 | 30 | 51 | 59 | 38 | |||
11 | Burgos | 30 | 40 | 53 | 37 | ||
12 | Numancia | 30 | 54 | 77 | 35 | ||
13 | Amistad | 30 | 41 | 42 | 32 | ||
14 | Burgos | 30 | 31 | 53 | 29 | ||
15 | Quintanar | 30 | 34 | 62 | 23 | ||
16 | Pizarrales | 30 | 32 | 108 | 4 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 87 | 23 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo | 30 | 63 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Real Madrid | 30 | 86 | 23 | 68 | ||
4 | Getafe | 30 | 58 | 27 | 60 | ||
5 | Valladolid | 30 | 59 | 34 | 52 | ||
6 | Fútbol | 30 | 42 | 48 | 43 | ||
7 | Trival | 30 | 48 | 61 | 43 | ||
8 | Diocesano | 30 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Alcalá | 30 | 39 | 43 | 39 | ||
10 | Leganés | 30 | 33 | 41 | 35 | ||
11 | Rayo | 30 | 38 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Alcorcón | 30 | 43 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | 30 | 38 | 54 | 32 | |||
14 | Rozas | 30 | 36 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 23 | 74 | 13 | ||
16 | Puebla | 30 | 16 | 90 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rayo | 30 | 78 | 25 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Madrid | 30 | 99 | 22 | 75 | ||
3 | Getafe | 30 | 55 | 25 | 68 | ||
4 | Atlético | 30 | 68 | 45 | 58 | ||
5 | Diocesano | 30 | 51 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Valladolid | 30 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
7 | Alcalá | 30 | 35 | 46 | 38 | ||
8 | Leganés | 30 | 38 | 45 | 37 | ||
9 | Alcorcón | 30 | 45 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | 30 | 43 | 51 | 35 | |||
11 | Rayo | 30 | 44 | 64 | 35 | ||
12 | Unión | 30 | 30 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Flecha Negra | 30 | 36 | 58 | 35 | ||
14 | Alcobendas | 30 | 39 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Puente | 30 | 27 | 74 | 19 | ||
16 | Plasencia | 30 | 29 | 65 | 18 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 64 | 17 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Athletic | 30 | 75 | 25 | 68 | ||
3 | Danok | 30 | 66 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Indartsu | 30 | 41 | 29 | 47 | ||
5 | Barakaldo | 30 | 39 | 26 | 46 | ||
6 | Real Unión | 30 | 52 | 54 | 44 | ||
7 | Aurrera | 30 | 32 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Zarautz | 30 | 40 | 36 | 40 | ||
9 | Antiguoko | 30 | 38 | 49 | 39 | ||
10 | Santutxu | 30 | 37 | 45 | 36 | ||
11 | Romo Sub 19 | 30 | 39 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | 30 | 37 | 35 | 34 | |||
13 | Anaitasuna | 30 | 42 | 61 | 32 | ||
14 | Sestao River | 30 | 22 | 43 | 27 | ||
15 | Lengokoak | 30 | 33 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Retuerto | 30 | 23 | 74 | 18 |