DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 57 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 30 | 57 | 20 | 63 | ||
3 | Real | 30 | 62 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | Antiguoko | 30 | 41 | 29 | 51 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 30 | 42 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Santutxu | 30 | 58 | 39 | 46 | ||
7 | Eibar | 30 | 54 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Arenas Club | 30 | 43 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Juan | 30 | 30 | 31 | 40 | ||
10 | Vasconia | 30 | 36 | 45 | 39 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 30 | 43 | 62 | 38 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 30 | 59 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Leioa | 30 | 49 | 50 | 36 | ||
14 | Gazte | 30 | 40 | 55 | 25 | ||
15 | Durango | 30 | 27 | 69 | 15 | ||
16 | Logroño | 30 | 25 | 90 | 10 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 100 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 76 | 30 | 67 | ||
3 | Eibar | 30 | 71 | 24 | 63 | ||
4 | Osasuna | 30 | 72 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | Deportivo | 30 | 60 | 36 | 57 | ||
6 | Antiguoko | 30 | 50 | 43 | 49 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 37 | 40 | 45 | ||
8 | Vasconia | 30 | 50 | 53 | 43 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 30 | 45 | 52 | 33 | ||
10 | Gazte | 30 | 41 | 70 | 31 | ||
11 | Arenas Club | 30 | 30 | 60 | 31 | ||
12 | Santutxu | 30 | 44 | 69 | 31 | ||
13 | Danok | 30 | 36 | 66 | 30 | ||
14 | Tolosa | 30 | 38 | 62 | 24 | ||
15 | Tudelano | 30 | 31 | 68 | 21 | ||
16 | Berceo | 30 | 26 | 82 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 34 | 68 | 24 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Osasuna | 34 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Eibar | 34 | 64 | 45 | 62 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 34 | 55 | 37 | 60 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 53 | 43 | 58 | ||
6 | Antiguoko | 34 | 54 | 47 | 57 | ||
7 | Juan | 34 | 51 | 29 | 56 | ||
8 | Tolosa | 34 | 44 | 46 | 50 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 34 | 48 | 46 | 48 | ||
10 | Danok | 34 | 53 | 46 | 46 | ||
11 | Tudelano | 34 | 54 | 60 | 46 | ||
12 | Arenas Club | 34 | 64 | 61 | 45 | ||
13 | Mutilvera | 34 | 54 | 50 | 45 | ||
14 | Txantrea | 34 | 54 | 58 | 43 | ||
15 | Pamplona | 34 | 36 | 63 | 32 | ||
16 | Oberena | 34 | 32 | 76 | 23 | ||
17 | Getxo | 34 | 22 | 58 | 17 | ||
18 | Villegas | 34 | 26 | 75 | 16 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Oyonesa | 24 | 56 | 23 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villegas | 24 | 64 | 21 | 54 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 24 | 63 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | River Ebro | 24 | 49 | 27 | 50 | ||
5 | Varea | 24 | 48 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Comillas | 24 | 58 | 33 | 45 | ||
7 | Logroñés | 24 | 42 | 31 | 40 | ||
8 | Valvanera | 24 | 41 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Mareo | 24 | 46 | 49 | 33 | ||
10 | Berceo | 24 | 45 | 50 | 27 | ||
11 | Alfaro | 24 | 20 | 41 | 22 | ||
12 | Arnedo | 24 | 28 | 68 | 20 | ||
13 | Naxara | 24 | 39 | 75 | 18 | ||
14 | Pradejón | 23 | 30 | 58 | 17 | ||
15 | Logroño | 24 | 27 | 61 | 17 | ||
16 | Club Haro D. | 23 | 36 | 69 | 12 |
TERRITORIAL LA RIOJA JUVENIL - 1ª FASE GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Yague | 14 | 63 | 12 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 14 | 45 | 11 | 36 | ||
3 | Villegas | 14 | 36 | 32 | 24 | ||
4 | Pradejón | 14 | 31 | 30 | 20 | ||
5 | Varea | 14 | 24 | 27 | 19 | ||
6 | River Ebro | 14 | 20 | 47 | 10 | ||
7 | Agustín | 14 | 18 | 45 | 8 | ||
8 | San Millan | 14 | 13 | 46 | 3 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 91 | 45 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 79 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Deportivo | 30 | 79 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | Eibar | 30 | 52 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | Danok | 30 | 55 | 39 | 48 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 30 | 58 | 50 | 46 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 31 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Antiguoko | 30 | 43 | 47 | 37 | ||
9 | Numancia | 30 | 45 | 54 | 35 | ||
10 | Osasuna | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | ||
11 | Pamplona | 30 | 40 | 52 | 34 | ||
12 | Getxo | 30 | 44 | 65 | 32 | ||
13 | Hernani | 30 | 46 | 63 | 31 | ||
14 | Arenas Club | 30 | 46 | 66 | 27 | ||
15 | Logroñés | 30 | 29 | 57 | 26 | ||
16 | Varea | 30 | 32 | 75 | 21 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 30 | 94 | 17 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | River Ebro | 30 | 66 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Comillas | 30 | 60 | 32 | 53 | ||
4 | Mareo | 30 | 47 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Berceo | 30 | 58 | 36 | 52 | ||
6 | Valvanera | 30 | 59 | 36 | 50 | ||
7 | Logroño | 30 | 54 | 49 | 46 | ||
8 | Logroñés | 30 | 63 | 54 | 45 | ||
9 | Calahorra | 30 | 61 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Villegas | 30 | 56 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Calasancio | 30 | 51 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | Arnedo | 30 | 27 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Pradejón | 30 | 39 | 57 | 27 | ||
14 | Cdfc Calzada | 30 | 27 | 84 | 25 | ||
15 | Tatú | 30 | 45 | 89 | 21 | ||
16 | Tedeón | 30 | 21 | 104 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Varea | 32 | 70 | 29 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Logroñés | 32 | 71 | 26 | 69 | ||
3 | Valvanera | 32 | 81 | 33 | 65 | ||
4 | River Ebro | 32 | 72 | 44 | 65 | ||
5 | Tedeón | 32 | 63 | 50 | 52 | ||
6 | Logroñés | 32 | 61 | 49 | 51 | ||
7 | Calahorra | 32 | 53 | 63 | 48 | ||
8 | Calasancio | 32 | 56 | 60 | 46 | ||
9 | Berceo | 32 | 48 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Villegas | 32 | 46 | 57 | 39 | ||
11 | Logroño | 32 | 45 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Mareo | 32 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Arnedo | 32 | 49 | 66 | 35 | ||
14 | Cdfc Calzada | 32 | 33 | 51 | 35 | ||
15 | Club Haro D. | 32 | 46 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Alfaro | 32 | 34 | 74 | 31 | ||
17 | Naxara | 32 | 30 | 88 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 67 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Athletic | 30 | 63 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | Osasuna | 30 | 56 | 24 | 59 | ||
4 | Danok | 30 | 52 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Antiguoko | 30 | 51 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 30 | 50 | 48 | 42 | ||
7 | Juan | 30 | 32 | 40 | 38 | ||
8 | Barakaldo | 30 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Eibar | 30 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Txantrea | 30 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
11 | Numancia | 30 | 26 | 45 | 33 | ||
12 | Indartsu | 30 | 36 | 44 | 32 | ||
13 | Logroñés | 30 | 33 | 45 | 31 | ||
14 | Valvanera | 30 | 23 | 50 | 29 | ||
15 | Arenas Club | 30 | 35 | 54 | 27 | ||
16 | Amigó | 30 | 33 | 58 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 30 | 81 | 24 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Huesca | 30 | 62 | 19 | 65 | ||
3 | Danok | 30 | 58 | 26 | 65 | ||
4 | Athletic | 30 | 73 | 32 | 64 | ||
5 | Osasuna | 30 | 75 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Deportivo | 30 | 39 | 34 | 40 | ||
7 | Eibar | 30 | 37 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Juan | 30 | 32 | 51 | 37 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 30 | 29 | 42 | 36 | ||
10 | Antiguoko | 30 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Txantrea | 30 | 40 | 50 | 35 | ||
12 | Arenas Club | 30 | 31 | 45 | 34 | ||
13 | Durango | 30 | 28 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | Getxo | 30 | 34 | 64 | 26 | ||
15 | Berceo | 30 | 21 | 69 | 22 | ||
16 | Oberena | 30 | 23 | 69 | 20 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Logroñés | 30 | 71 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | River Ebro | 30 | 69 | 34 | 65 | ||
3 | Calahorra | 30 | 60 | 32 | 60 | ||
4 | Club Haro D. | 30 | 75 | 37 | 58 | ||
5 | Cd Autol | 30 | 56 | 46 | 57 | ||
6 | Valvanera | 30 | 57 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | Cdef Mareo | 30 | 43 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Vianés | 30 | 39 | 55 | 36 | ||
9 | Villegas | 30 | 48 | 50 | 33 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 30 | 26 | 39 | 32 | ||
11 | Cdfc Calzada | 30 | 36 | 65 | 32 | ||
12 | Cd Berceo B | 30 | 29 | 41 | 31 | ||
13 | Logroño | 30 | 37 | 63 | 30 | ||
14 | Alfaro | 30 | 42 | 45 | 29 | ||
15 | Millán | 30 | 32 | 52 | 28 | ||
16 | Peña | 30 | 24 | 101 | 11 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villegas | 30 | 83 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Comillas | 30 | 78 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Mareo | 30 | 72 | 42 | 60 | ||
4 | Calahorra | 30 | 63 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Alfaro | 30 | 76 | 56 | 55 | ||
6 | Cd Berceo B | 30 | 68 | 47 | 51 | ||
7 | Logroñés | 30 | 66 | 46 | 51 | ||
8 | San Millan | 30 | 61 | 39 | 48 | ||
9 | Logroño | 30 | 72 | 61 | 46 | ||
10 | Arnedo | 30 | 50 | 70 | 37 | ||
11 | River Ebro | 30 | 49 | 61 | 31 | ||
12 | Balsamaiso | 30 | 41 | 65 | 29 | ||
13 | Club Haro D. | 30 | 52 | 60 | 28 | ||
14 | Autol | 30 | 36 | 92 | 21 | ||
15 | Calasancio | 30 | 35 | 70 | 17 | ||
16 | Nájera | 30 | 24 | 115 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Athletic | 30 | 77 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real | 30 | 59 | 13 | 69 | ||
3 | Osasuna | 30 | 57 | 22 | 68 | ||
4 | Deportivo | 30 | 42 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Eibar | 30 | 38 | 35 | 43 | ||
6 | Txantrea | 30 | 37 | 42 | 38 | ||
7 | Danok | 30 | 32 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Berceo | 30 | 49 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Leioa | 30 | 27 | 36 | 35 | ||
10 | Barakaldo | 30 | 28 | 48 | 35 | ||
11 | Santutxu | 30 | 33 | 51 | 33 | ||
12 | Logroñés | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
13 | Juan | 30 | 35 | 51 | 31 | ||
14 | Antiguoko | 30 | 35 | 60 | 22 | ||
15 | Lagunak | 30 | 25 | 57 | 16 |
LIGA NACIONAL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Berceo | 30 | 93 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arnedo | 30 | 73 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Valvanera | 30 | 70 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Club Haro D. | 30 | 58 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Nájera | 30 | 62 | 66 | 52 | ||
6 | Yagüe | 30 | 66 | 73 | 46 | ||
7 | Alfaro | 30 | 64 | 68 | 44 | ||
8 | San Millan | 30 | 66 | 63 | 42 | ||
9 | Logroñés | 30 | 67 | 61 | 42 | ||
10 | Calahorra | 30 | 68 | 62 | 42 | ||
11 | Villegas | 30 | 55 | 42 | 41 | ||
12 | Tedeón | 30 | 42 | 62 | 31 | ||
13 | Balsamaiso | 30 | 52 | 78 | 29 | ||
14 | Calasancio | 30 | 44 | 65 | 28 | ||
15 | Oyonesa | 30 | 45 | 87 | 20 | ||
16 | CD Cenicero | 30 | 33 | 90 | 9 |