PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Col. Salgui | 30 | 111 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alzira C | 30 | 81 | 44 | 67 | ||
3 | Mislata | 30 | 72 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | C.D. | 30 | 74 | 34 | 59 | ||
5 | U.D. | 30 | 95 | 63 | 52 | ||
6 | Atlètic | 30 | 57 | 40 | 46 | ||
7 | C.D. | 30 | 54 | 55 | 44 | ||
8 | Alberic | 30 | 48 | 44 | 42 | ||
9 | Silla C.F. | 30 | 52 | 50 | 41 | ||
10 | Xirivella A | 30 | 51 | 56 | 40 | ||
11 | P. Sueca A | 30 | 53 | 78 | 37 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 30 | 49 | 56 | 35 | ||
13 | Sedaví C.F. | 30 | 64 | 66 | 34 | ||
14 | Mislata U.F. | 30 | 36 | 75 | 23 | ||
15 | Alcàsser | 30 | 34 | 86 | 20 | ||
16 | Mancomunitat | 30 | 33 | 147 | 2 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | F.B.C.D. | 26 | 81 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcoyano B | 27 | 68 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Cd Olímpic | 26 | 62 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | C.D. Llosa | 25 | 65 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Silla C.F. | 26 | 50 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | P. Sueca A | 26 | 54 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Sedaví C.F. | 27 | 51 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Alberic | 26 | 49 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | U.D. | 26 | 48 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Muro | 26 | 53 | 57 | 32 | ||
11 | Alcàsser | 26 | 35 | 81 | 26 | ||
12 | Beniganim A | 26 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
13 | Alginet A | 25 | 36 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Atzeneta | 26 | 37 | 91 | 15 | ||
15 | Ciudad Alcoy | 26 | 35 | 83 | 14 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U.D. Alzira | 26 | 60 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dragon Force | 26 | 68 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Cf Gandía | 26 | 61 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Benisa | 26 | 58 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Cd Olímpic | 26 | 47 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | U.D. | 26 | 59 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Oliva | 26 | 55 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Alginet A | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Alcoyano B | 26 | 36 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | B. Fabara A | 26 | 52 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Silla C.F. | 26 | 35 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Alberic | 26 | 38 | 39 | 30 | ||
13 | Javea A | 26 | 29 | 37 | 30 | ||
14 | C.F.U.E. | 25 | 45 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | P. Sueca A | 25 | 28 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | Beniganim A | 26 | 30 | 85 | 21 | ||
17 | Alcàsser | 26 | 29 | 69 | 13 | ||
18 | Pego C.F. | 26 | 24 | 93 | 4 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alberic | 30 | 97 | 30 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | B. Fabara A | 30 | 69 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | U.D. | 30 | 81 | 48 | 62 | ||
4 | La Ribera A | 30 | 75 | 42 | 60 | ||
5 | Silla C.F. | 30 | 74 | 36 | 59 | ||
6 | L'alcudia B | 30 | 65 | 43 | 56 | ||
7 | Cullera | 30 | 67 | 49 | 47 | ||
8 | P. Sueca A | 30 | 86 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | Vall Dels A. | 30 | 57 | 54 | 39 | ||
10 | Carlet A | 30 | 41 | 57 | 34 | ||
11 | F.S. | 30 | 55 | 64 | 33 | ||
12 | Albal A | 30 | 43 | 74 | 31 | ||
13 | Sedaví C.F. | 30 | 59 | 72 | 30 | ||
14 | F.B.C.D. | 30 | 44 | 89 | 27 | ||
15 | C.D. Llosa | 30 | 46 | 124 | 13 | ||
16 | Algemesi | 30 | 23 | 108 | 9 |
3ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | P. Sueca A | 26 | 107 | 31 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U.D. | 25 | 69 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Almusafes | 27 | 64 | 32 | 56 | ||
4 | C. Alcira | 26 | 45 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Mancomunitat | 25 | 74 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Aldaia | 27 | 66 | 60 | 41 | ||
7 | Paiporta | 26 | 64 | 61 | 40 | ||
8 | Simat A | 26 | 62 | 61 | 32 | ||
9 | Esperanza A | 26 | 47 | 41 | 32 | ||
10 | Sueca B | 26 | 53 | 69 | 32 | ||
11 | Picassent B | 26 | 50 | 76 | 28 | ||
12 | Picanya | 25 | 32 | 60 | 24 | ||
13 | Sollana | 26 | 49 | 80 | 18 | ||
14 | Ana Albal B | 11 | 14 | 28 | 9 | ||
15 | Catarroja B | 26 | 32 | 128 | 5 |