PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caspe | 34 | 56 | 29 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fraga | 34 | 62 | 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 25 | 61 | ||
4 | José | 34 | 53 | 46 | 56 | ||
5 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
6 | Mequinenza | 34 | 44 | 32 | 50 | ||
7 | Barbastro | 34 | 47 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Peña | 34 | 56 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Lorenzo | 34 | 51 | 64 | 49 | ||
10 | Montecarlo | 34 | 53 | 51 | 48 | ||
11 | Peñas | 34 | 44 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Villanueva | 34 | 48 | 41 | 44 | ||
13 | Grañén | 34 | 55 | 52 | 44 | ||
14 | Giner | 34 | 47 | 59 | 40 | ||
15 | Benabarre | 34 | 46 | 55 | 39 | ||
16 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 69 | 36 | ||
18 | Lalueza | 34 | 31 | 72 | 19 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Robres | 34 | 60 | 27 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tamarite | 34 | 71 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 42 | 38 | 57 | ||
4 | Peñas | 34 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
5 | Caspe | 34 | 49 | 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 59 | 41 | 49 | ||
7 | Hernán | 34 | 43 | 39 | 47 | ||
8 | Grañén | 34 | 43 | 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Peña | 34 | 44 | 52 | 47 | ||
10 | Mequinenza | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
11 | Altorricón | 34 | 48 | 53 | 46 | ||
12 | Benabarre | 34 | 49 | 41 | 46 | ||
13 | Barbastro | 34 | 35 | 45 | 45 | ||
14 | Giner | 34 | 44 | 50 | 45 | ||
15 | Alcañiz | 34 | 54 | 57 | 45 | ||
16 | Tardienta | 34 | 43 | 39 | 41 | ||
17 | Alcolea CF | 34 | 34 | 57 | 33 | ||
18 | Belver | 34 | 24 | 96 | 10 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fraga | 34 | 77 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 34 | 65 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Altorricón | 34 | 54 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | Robres | 34 | 56 | 42 | 56 | ||
5 | Montecarlo | 34 | 48 | 33 | 55 | ||
6 | José | 34 | 49 | 46 | 54 | ||
7 | Benabarre | 34 | 51 | 45 | 52 | ||
8 | Mallén | 34 | 44 | 46 | 51 | ||
9 | Villanueva | 34 | 51 | 45 | 45 | ||
10 | Peñas | 34 | 42 | 42 | 45 | ||
11 | Tardienta | 34 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
12 | Grañén | 34 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
13 | Valdefierro | 34 | 44 | 47 | 40 | ||
14 | Lorenzo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
15 | Tauste CD | 34 | 36 | 47 | 40 | ||
16 | Mequinenza | 34 | 39 | 53 | 40 | ||
17 | Zuera | 34 | 39 | 58 | 32 | ||
18 | Jacetano | 34 | 18 | 108 | 7 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Binéfar | 34 | 60 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 34 | 63 | 27 | 66 | ||
3 | Fraga | 34 | 58 | 32 | 65 | ||
4 | Benabarre | 34 | 49 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | Tardienta | 34 | 52 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Tauste CD | 34 | 54 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 34 | 53 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Valdefierro | 34 | 36 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Robres | 34 | 50 | 39 | 48 | ||
10 | Montecarlo | 34 | 54 | 48 | 46 | ||
11 | Mallén | 34 | 38 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | Mequinenza | 34 | 54 | 51 | 44 | ||
13 | Grañén | 34 | 50 | 56 | 41 | ||
14 | Actur Pablo | 34 | 43 | 48 | 38 | ||
15 | Salvador | 34 | 41 | 53 | 37 | ||
16 | UD Pueyo | 34 | 38 | 70 | 29 | ||
17 | Pomar | 34 | 29 | 79 | 24 | ||
18 | Santa | 34 | 29 | 77 | 22 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altorricón | 34 | 89 | 46 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tamarite | 34 | 53 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Fraga | 34 | 67 | 42 | 61 | ||
4 | Benabarre | 33 | 68 | 44 | 59 | ||
5 | Giner | 34 | 50 | 40 | 52 | ||
6 | Cd Caspe | 34 | 49 | 46 | 51 | ||
7 | Lorenzo | 34 | 55 | 51 | 50 | ||
8 | Santa Isabel | 34 | 47 | 35 | 47 | ||
9 | José | 34 | 47 | 54 | 46 | ||
10 | Cf Pomar | 34 | 44 | 48 | 45 | ||
11 | Tardienta | 33 | 60 | 66 | 43 | ||
12 | Salvador | 34 | 61 | 62 | 42 | ||
13 | Alcañiz | 34 | 43 | 51 | 41 | ||
14 | Mequinenza | 34 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
15 | Anento | 34 | 50 | 60 | 37 | ||
16 | Cd Zuera | 34 | 30 | 53 | 33 | ||
17 | Alfindén | 34 | 34 | 73 | 33 | ||
18 | Sportin | 34 | 31 | 57 | 27 |