1ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aravaca Bhhs | 26 | 65 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Union Zona. | 26 | 96 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Club | 26 | 86 | 46 | 57 | ||
4 | Rozas | 26 | 60 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Rupe Sahagun | 26 | 69 | 37 | 51 | ||
6 | Nuevo | 26 | 55 | 48 | 47 | ||
7 | Pozuelo | 26 | 83 | 49 | 45 | ||
8 | Virgen | 26 | 44 | 45 | 34 | ||
9 | Arroyofresno | 26 | 47 | 68 | 25 | ||
10 | Union Adarve | 26 | 34 | 63 | 25 | ||
11 | Fundacion | 26 | 38 | 70 | 19 | ||
12 | Escuela | 26 | 37 | 79 | 18 | ||
13 | Efmo | 26 | 35 | 90 | 15 | ||
14 | Puerta | 26 | 22 | 88 | 5 |
1ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Masriver A | 26 | 99 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 26 | 79 | 42 | 54 | ||
3 | Club | 26 | 92 | 52 | 45 | ||
4 | Arroyofresno | 26 | 61 | 42 | 45 | ||
5 | Fundacion | 26 | 68 | 52 | 42 | ||
6 | Sporting | 26 | 54 | 51 | 42 | ||
7 | Escuela | 26 | 48 | 53 | 37 | ||
8 | Escfutbarrio | 26 | 70 | 52 | 36 | ||
9 | Union Adarve | 26 | 48 | 48 | 35 | ||
10 | Aravaca C | 26 | 56 | 68 | 31 | ||
11 | Virgen | 26 | 45 | 60 | 28 | ||
12 | Union Zona. | 26 | 55 | 62 | 27 | ||
13 | Academia | 26 | 43 | 54 | 24 | ||
14 | Union | 26 | 20 | 171 | 1 |
2ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asociacion | 14 | 54 | 14 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Colegio | 14 | 49 | 14 | 34 | ||
3 | Electrocor | 14 | 39 | 18 | 33 | ||
4 | Club | 14 | 44 | 26 | 31 | ||
5 | Virgen | 14 | 45 | 22 | 25 | ||
6 | Masriver A | 14 | 38 | 21 | 25 | ||
7 | Arroyofresno | 14 | 30 | 21 | 22 | ||
8 | Union Zona. | 14 | 24 | 27 | 18 | ||
9 | Ocio Deporte | 14 | 36 | 34 | 17 | ||
10 | Union | 14 | 43 | 45 | 16 | ||
11 | Aravaca C | 14 | 26 | 29 | 16 | ||
12 | Las Matas B | 14 | 26 | 46 | 13 | ||
13 | Buen Consejo | 14 | 16 | 32 | 7 | ||
14 | Fundacion C | 14 | 12 | 60 | 6 | ||
15 | Celtic | 14 | 9 | 82 | 0 |
3ª MADRID CADETE GRUPO 20 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Club Jose P. | 19 | 96 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olimpico | 19 | 102 | 29 | 52 | ||
3 | Arroyofresno | 19 | 54 | 30 | 36 | ||
4 | Club | 19 | 55 | 37 | 36 | ||
5 | Oña | 19 | 61 | 41 | 35 | ||
6 | Trivema | 19 | 44 | 31 | 33 | ||
7 | Union Zona. | 19 | 53 | 39 | 32 | ||
8 | Colmenar | 19 | 46 | 60 | 25 | ||
9 | Asoc. Dep.. | 19 | 37 | 66 | 21 | ||
10 | Rivas Futbol | 19 | 50 | 74 | 16 | ||
11 | Escuela | 19 | 25 | 60 | 14 | ||
12 | Esperanza | 19 | 33 | 62 | 11 | ||
13 | Canillejas | 19 | 42 | 94 | 10 | ||
14 | Union | 19 | 24 | 78 | 10 |