1ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 31 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Gandia D | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Alginet B | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||
5 | Pego | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
6 | Villalonga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
2ª VALENCIA CADETE GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ciutat | 11 | 44 | 11 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alginet B | 11 | 49 | 17 | 30 | ||
3 | Almusafes | 11 | 49 | 15 | 27 | ||
4 | Ud Alzira | 10 | 40 | 10 | 24 | ||
5 | Benifaio A | 11 | 31 | 24 | 19 | ||
6 | Sollana A | 10 | 42 | 26 | 18 | ||
7 | Ciutat | 10 | 40 | 22 | 16 | ||
8 | Carlet A | 11 | 20 | 22 | 14 | ||
9 | L'Alcudia A | 10 | 16 | 21 | 14 | ||
10 | Algemesi | 10 | 19 | 27 | 11 | ||
11 | Promeses | 10 | 24 | 24 | 9 | ||
12 | Trujillo | 11 | 18 | 35 | 9 | ||
13 | Carcaixent | 10 | 13 | 35 | 8 | ||
14 | Sueca A | 11 | 16 | 46 | 7 | ||
15 | Mancomunitat | 11 | 17 | 43 | 4 | ||
16 | Racing | 10 | 12 | 72 | 1 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dragon Force | 24 | 89 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Carlet A | 24 | 65 | 43 | 45 | ||
3 | Trujillo | 24 | 60 | 44 | 42 | ||
4 | Carcaixent | 24 | 47 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Tavernes | 24 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Alginet B | 24 | 60 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Ciutat | 24 | 46 | 43 | 33 | ||
8 | Ciutat | 24 | 48 | 50 | 33 | ||
9 | Alberic | 24 | 35 | 27 | 30 | ||
10 | Alzira C | 24 | 32 | 39 | 29 | ||
11 | Sollana A | 24 | 61 | 75 | 27 | ||
12 | Simat | 24 | 40 | 59 | 25 | ||
13 | Castello | 24 | 24 | 122 | 6 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Enguera | 26 | 119 | 17 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayorense | 26 | 98 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | EB Moixent | 26 | 71 | 24 | 54 | ||
4 | Dragon Force | 26 | 80 | 45 | 52 | ||
5 | Alginet B | 26 | 70 | 47 | 45 | ||
6 | Benimodo A | 26 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
7 | Promeses | 26 | 51 | 46 | 35 | ||
8 | La Canal | 26 | 49 | 64 | 33 | ||
9 | Castello | 26 | 59 | 61 | 28 | ||
10 | Racing | 26 | 38 | 87 | 25 | ||
11 | Olimpic | 25 | 33 | 65 | 22 | ||
12 | Promeses | 26 | 28 | 84 | 22 | ||
13 | Carlet B | 25 | 37 | 98 | 16 | ||
14 | Vallada A | 26 | 26 | 100 | 12 |
2ª RIBERA CADETE GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carcaixent | 25 | 88 | 18 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Algemesi | 26 | 104 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Ciutat | 23 | 75 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Almusafes | 25 | 61 | 37 | 46 | ||
5 | Benifairo | 26 | 62 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Alginet B | 25 | 68 | 45 | 36 | ||
7 | Cullera B | 24 | 66 | 46 | 36 | ||
8 | Mancomunitat | 25 | 71 | 64 | 35 | ||
9 | Tavernes | 26 | 50 | 51 | 33 | ||
10 | Benifaio B | 26 | 45 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Simat | 25 | 64 | 67 | 32 | ||
12 | Sollana A | 26 | 56 | 65 | 30 | ||
13 | Xeraco B | 25 | 14 | 140 | 6 | ||
14 | Descansa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Promeses | 25 | 9 | 154 | 0 |