DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 30 | 40 | 26 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Tomares | 30 | 48 | 27 | 55 | ||
3 | Club Atl. C. | 30 | 42 | 22 | 55 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 30 | 41 | 25 | 51 | ||
5 | Montilla | 30 | 46 | 31 | 47 | ||
6 | Castilleja | 30 | 37 | 31 | 47 | ||
7 | Lebrijana | 30 | 47 | 32 | 45 | ||
8 | Los Barrios | 30 | 44 | 33 | 44 | ||
9 | Fernando | 30 | 30 | 30 | 43 | ||
10 | Almodóvar | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
11 | UD Algaida | 30 | 29 | 35 | 38 | ||
12 | Viso UP | 30 | 37 | 40 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Rota | 30 | 29 | 40 | 32 | ||
14 | Pinzón CD | 30 | 34 | 58 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera B | 30 | 31 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Villafranco | 30 | 26 | 67 | 12 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Palma CF | 30 | 52 | 25 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 30 | 45 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | UD Tomares | 30 | 59 | 38 | 53 | ||
4 | Chiclana CF | 30 | 40 | 25 | 52 | ||
5 | Villafranco | 30 | 36 | 28 | 52 | ||
6 | UD Algaida | 30 | 43 | 30 | 47 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 30 | 36 | 30 | 44 | ||
8 | Los Barrios | 30 | 27 | 26 | 43 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 30 | 26 | 21 | 36 | ||
10 | Viso UP | 30 | 34 | 35 | 35 | ||
11 | Club Atl. C. | 30 | 24 | 34 | 35 | ||
12 | Montilla | 30 | 21 | 30 | 34 | ||
13 | Palma | 30 | 23 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Arcos CF | 30 | 32 | 54 | 26 | ||
15 | Moguer CD | 30 | 22 | 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Egabrense | 30 | 31 | 51 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR SENIOR GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Coria CF | 38 | 57 | 21 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ayamonte | 38 | 57 | 31 | 74 | ||
3 | Bollullos | 38 | 50 | 39 | 69 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 56 | 35 | 67 | ||
5 | Montilla | 38 | 40 | 32 | 66 | ||
6 | Castilleja | 38 | 62 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Viso UP | 38 | 46 | 40 | 58 | ||
8 | Arcos CF | 38 | 51 | 36 | 58 | ||
9 | La Palma CF | 38 | 56 | 41 | 53 | ||
10 | Club Atl. C. | 38 | 45 | 55 | 52 | ||
11 | Chiclana CF | 38 | 35 | 30 | 52 | ||
12 | Egabrense | 38 | 41 | 57 | 50 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 38 | 42 | 51 | 49 | ||
14 | Torreblanca | 38 | 35 | 45 | 47 | ||
15 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 50 | 44 | ||
16 | PD Rociera | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 50 | 56 | 42 | ||
18 | Jerez | 38 | 31 | 48 | 37 | ||
19 | Atlético | 38 | 34 | 70 | 25 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 41 | 76 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Xerez | 18 | 26 | 11 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Xerez CD | 18 | 23 | 11 | 35 | ||
3 | AD Ceuta FC | 18 | 26 | 17 | 29 | ||
4 | Los Barrios | 18 | 18 | 17 | 24 | ||
5 | CD Rota | 18 | 15 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Atlético | 18 | 15 | 20 | 21 | ||
7 | Conil | 18 | 19 | 18 | 20 | ||
8 | Cabecense | 18 | 15 | 23 | 19 | ||
9 | Arcos CF | 18 | 10 | 19 | 17 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 18 | 15 | 25 | 16 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 20 | 30 | 18 | 45 | ||
12 | Ciudad | 20 | 35 | 16 | 40 | ||
13 | Salerm | 20 | 28 | 24 | 33 | ||
14 | Córdoba | 20 | 31 | 25 | 30 | ||
15 | Utrera | 20 | 26 | 26 | 30 | ||
16 | Pozoblanco | 20 | 22 | 23 | 27 | ||
17 | Sevilla C | 20 | 17 | 20 | 26 | ||
18 | CD Gerena | 20 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
19 | Castilleja | 20 | 25 | 27 | 21 | ||
20 | Coria CF | 20 | 14 | 28 | 15 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 20 | 14 | 27 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 29 | 68 | 28 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ciudad | 29 | 46 | 24 | 55 | ||
3 | Xerez | 29 | 44 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Utrera | 29 | 41 | 22 | 52 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 29 | 50 | 22 | 51 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 29 | 34 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | Atlético | 29 | 42 | 28 | 51 | ||
8 | Salerm | 29 | 48 | 35 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Rota | 29 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 29 | 39 | 36 | 42 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 29 | 39 | 31 | 40 | ||
12 | Conil | 29 | 34 | 37 | 40 | ||
13 | Lebrijana | 29 | 33 | 42 | 34 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 29 | 31 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 29 | 30 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Los Barrios | 29 | 25 | 35 | 30 | ||
17 | Xerez CD | 29 | 31 | 43 | 29 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | ||
19 | Córdoba | 29 | 30 | 54 | 23 | ||
20 | Écija | 29 | 0 | 87 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 42 | 48 | 18 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 68 | 42 | 80 | ||
3 | Utrera | 42 | 59 | 29 | 79 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 42 | 64 | 35 | 77 | ||
5 | Xerez | 42 | 49 | 24 | 77 | ||
6 | Betis | 42 | 93 | 40 | 76 | ||
7 | Los Barrios | 42 | 64 | 43 | 76 | ||
8 | Córdoba | 42 | 67 | 39 | 71 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 42 | 56 | 53 | 58 | ||
10 | Xerez CD | 42 | 45 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | Salerm | 42 | 52 | 49 | 55 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 42 | 47 | 65 | 52 | ||
13 | Coria CF | 42 | 53 | 52 | 51 | ||
14 | CD Gerena | 42 | 43 | 68 | 50 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 42 | 39 | 49 | 50 | ||
16 | Roque Lepe | 42 | 52 | 61 | 49 | ||
17 | Conil | 42 | 47 | 55 | 49 | ||
18 | Arcos CF | 42 | 45 | 53 | 49 | ||
19 | Écija | 42 | 37 | 48 | 48 | ||
20 | Cabecense | 42 | 39 | 80 | 30 | ||
21 | Atlético | 42 | 45 | 91 | 29 | ||
22 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 21 | 97 | 14 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 19 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 24 | 74 | ||
3 | Algeciras | 38 | 55 | 31 | 66 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 38 | 51 | 27 | 64 | ||
5 | Lebrijana | 38 | 50 | 37 | 59 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 62 | 48 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Gerena | 38 | 50 | 39 | 57 | ||
8 | Salerm | 38 | 47 | 44 | 53 | ||
9 | Cabecense | 38 | 41 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 65 | 47 | ||
11 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 50 | 60 | 45 | ||
12 | Atlético | 38 | 53 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Utrera | 38 | 38 | 43 | 45 | ||
14 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 38 | 46 | 45 | ||
15 | Arcos CF | 38 | 43 | 57 | 44 | ||
16 | Xerez CD | 38 | 50 | 66 | 43 | ||
17 | Los Barrios | 38 | 38 | 44 | 43 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 54 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 33 | 61 | 41 | ||
20 | Castilleja | 38 | 41 | 70 | 34 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 81 | 35 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Arcos CF | 38 | 76 | 39 | 73 | ||
3 | Écija | 38 | 69 | 39 | 71 | ||
4 | Algeciras | 38 | 66 | 34 | 69 | ||
5 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 68 | 52 | 66 | ||
6 | Sevilla C | 38 | 55 | 39 | 58 | ||
7 | Atlético | 38 | 63 | 56 | 57 | ||
8 | Lebrijana | 38 | 45 | 48 | 56 | ||
9 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 45 | 39 | 56 | ||
10 | Utrera | 38 | 49 | 50 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Gerena | 38 | 53 | 53 | 49 | ||
12 | Los Barrios | 38 | 31 | 44 | 47 | ||
13 | Guadalcacín | 38 | 42 | 57 | 47 | ||
14 | Cabecense | 38 | 47 | 64 | 43 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 45 | 66 | 43 | ||
16 | Castilleja | 38 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 37 | 65 | 41 | ||
18 | Atlético | 38 | 38 | 59 | 40 | ||
19 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 66 | 36 | ||
20 | Roque | 38 | 37 | 79 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba | 40 | 90 | 42 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sanluqueño | 40 | 71 | 34 | 79 | ||
3 | Fernando | 40 | 69 | 30 | 75 | ||
4 | CD Alcalá | 40 | 59 | 33 | 73 | ||
5 | CD Gerena | 40 | 65 | 46 | 61 | ||
6 | AD Ceuta FC | 40 | 47 | 43 | 58 | ||
7 | Arcos CF | 40 | 44 | 43 | 58 | ||
8 | Sevilla C | 40 | 43 | 44 | 55 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 40 | 49 | 54 | 55 | ||
10 | Los Barrios | 40 | 54 | 56 | 55 | ||
11 | Guadalcacín | 40 | 42 | 50 | 54 | ||
12 | Écija | 40 | 58 | 54 | 52 | ||
13 | Utrera | 40 | 70 | 76 | 52 | ||
14 | Roque | 40 | 46 | 52 | 50 | ||
15 | Lebrijana | 40 | 45 | 59 | 49 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 40 | 49 | 57 | 49 | ||
17 | Coria CF | 40 | 38 | 39 | 48 | ||
18 | San Juan | 40 | 42 | 53 | 48 | ||
19 | Conil | 40 | 41 | 65 | 39 | ||
20 | Roteña | 40 | 43 | 73 | 36 | ||
21 | Lucena | 40 | 19 | 81 | 13 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Algeciras | 42 | 77 | 28 | 100 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fernando | 42 | 88 | 28 | 91 | ||
3 | CD Gerena | 42 | 89 | 38 | 87 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 42 | 74 | 40 | 83 | ||
5 | AD Ceuta FC | 42 | 50 | 32 | 72 | ||
6 | Lebrijana | 42 | 60 | 66 | 60 | ||
7 | Conil | 42 | 51 | 60 | 60 | ||
8 | Écija | 42 | 49 | 41 | 58 | ||
9 | Sevilla C | 42 | 42 | 45 | 58 | ||
10 | Coria CF | 42 | 48 | 42 | 57 | ||
11 | CD Alcalá | 42 | 40 | 52 | 57 | ||
12 | Roque | 42 | 47 | 49 | 56 | ||
13 | San Juan | 42 | 48 | 49 | 52 | ||
14 | Los Barrios | 42 | 45 | 50 | 52 | ||
15 | Guadalcacín | 42 | 39 | 48 | 52 | ||
16 | Cabecense | 42 | 36 | 54 | 49 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 42 | 46 | 74 | 48 | ||
18 | Mairena | 42 | 42 | 55 | 44 | ||
19 | PD Rociera | 42 | 40 | 73 | 40 | ||
20 | Cádiz | 42 | 45 | 54 | 38 | ||
21 | La Palma CF | 42 | 35 | 69 | 36 | ||
22 | Atlético | 42 | 34 | 78 | 33 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Betis | 38 | 70 | 37 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roque Lepe | 38 | 60 | 29 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Alcalá | 38 | 78 | 43 | 72 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 38 | 54 | 33 | 69 | ||
5 | Mairena | 38 | 61 | 54 | 61 | ||
6 | CD Gerena | 38 | 64 | 40 | 60 | ||
7 | Cabecense | 38 | 60 | 45 | 58 | ||
8 | San Juan | 38 | 54 | 53 | 56 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 38 | 51 | 49 | 55 | ||
10 | Conil | 38 | 41 | 43 | 55 | ||
11 | Cádiz | 38 | 49 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Coria CF | 38 | 48 | 53 | 51 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 58 | 50 | ||
14 | Roque | 38 | 56 | 54 | 48 | ||
15 | Sevilla C | 38 | 43 | 58 | 45 | ||
16 | La Palma CF | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
17 | Arcos CF | 38 | 36 | 53 | 42 | ||
18 | Pozoblanco | 38 | 37 | 68 | 42 | ||
19 | Xerez CD | 38 | 41 | 65 | 32 | ||
20 | Ayamonte | 38 | 16 | 80 | 0 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 34 | 89 | 36 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 68 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Lebrijana | 34 | 69 | 33 | 64 | ||
4 | Atl.Villanue | 34 | 47 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | José | 34 | 56 | 52 | 58 | ||
6 | Utrera | 34 | 64 | 50 | 57 | ||
7 | Castilleja | 34 | 53 | 42 | 48 | ||
8 | Ciudad | 34 | 55 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | La Barrera | 34 | 53 | 57 | 46 | ||
10 | Paradas | 34 | 46 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | CD Coronil | 34 | 51 | 49 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 46 | 47 | 42 | ||
13 | Palma | 34 | 31 | 43 | 42 | ||
14 | Lora CF | 34 | 48 | 51 | 37 | ||
15 | Carlota | 34 | 48 | 83 | 37 | ||
16 | Brenes | 34 | 40 | 75 | 32 | ||
17 | Nervión | 34 | 54 | 83 | 29 | ||
18 | Marinaleda | 34 | 26 | 69 | 28 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Gerena | 36 | 96 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cabecense | 36 | 81 | 51 | 68 | ||
3 | Lora CF | 36 | 59 | 38 | 67 | ||
4 | Lebrijana | 36 | 71 | 58 | 58 | ||
5 | La Estrella | 36 | 68 | 58 | 53 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 36 | 64 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Mosqueo | 36 | 49 | 55 | 51 | ||
8 | Triana CF | 36 | 65 | 63 | 50 | ||
9 | Moron | 36 | 54 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Bellavista | 36 | 57 | 59 | 46 | ||
11 | Puebla | 36 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 36 | 51 | 66 | 46 | ||
13 | Nervión | 36 | 50 | 68 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Pedrera | 36 | 62 | 67 | 45 | ||
15 | Camino Viejo | 36 | 62 | 66 | 44 | ||
16 | UD Tomares | 36 | 44 | 54 | 40 | ||
17 | Atlético | 36 | 43 | 54 | 35 | ||
18 | Atlético | 36 | 52 | 87 | 34 | ||
19 | Huévar C.F. | 36 | 66 | 92 | 32 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Brenes | 34 | 90 | 49 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | PD Rociera | 34 | 54 | 37 | 66 | ||
3 | Triana CF | 34 | 75 | 42 | 63 | ||
4 | Huévar C.F. | 34 | 65 | 42 | 63 | ||
5 | Puebla | 34 | 54 | 33 | 59 | ||
6 | Lora CF | 34 | 57 | 50 | 54 | ||
7 | UD Tomares | 34 | 53 | 51 | 49 | ||
8 | La Estrella | 34 | 51 | 41 | 48 | ||
9 | Bellavista | 34 | 51 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 57 | 43 | ||
11 | Lebrijana | 34 | 42 | 53 | 43 | ||
12 | Villaverde | 34 | 46 | 55 | 42 | ||
13 | Nervión | 34 | 46 | 64 | 39 | ||
14 | Atlético | 34 | 48 | 65 | 38 | ||
15 | Torreblanca | 34 | 55 | 69 | 37 | ||
16 | Martin | 34 | 39 | 56 | 36 | ||
17 | Pilas | 34 | 41 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | Camas | 34 | 35 | 73 | 25 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Barrera | 34 | 49 | 31 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moron | 34 | 61 | 39 | 62 | ||
3 | Mosqueo | 34 | 68 | 51 | 62 | ||
4 | La Estrella | 34 | 65 | 41 | 59 | ||
5 | Torreblanca | 34 | 70 | 64 | 58 | ||
6 | Puebla | 34 | 59 | 35 | 57 | ||
7 | PD Rociera | 34 | 56 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 61 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Lebrijana | 34 | 57 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | Martin | 34 | 60 | 57 | 48 | ||
11 | Lora CF | 34 | 75 | 61 | 46 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
13 | Brenes | 34 | 47 | 53 | 43 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 43 | 52 | 39 | ||
16 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 52 | 60 | 37 | ||
17 | Antonio | 34 | 40 | 90 | 24 | ||
18 | Nueva | 34 | 25 | 96 | 11 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Betis | 34 | 62 | 27 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | A.D. José | 34 | 44 | 22 | 67 | ||
3 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 54 | 31 | 64 | ||
4 | Martin | 34 | 53 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Nueva | 34 | 54 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Antonio | 34 | 61 | 62 | 55 | ||
7 | Puebla CF | 34 | 47 | 50 | 47 | ||
8 | Atlético | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
9 | PD Rociera | 34 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 34 | 55 | 52 | 41 | ||
11 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 43 | 50 | 41 | ||
12 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 44 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Atlético | 34 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
14 | Nervión | 34 | 49 | 59 | 38 | ||
15 | Mosqueo | 34 | 42 | 63 | 37 | ||
16 | Marchena | 34 | 41 | 60 | 36 | ||
17 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 39 | 59 | 34 | ||
18 | Pino Montano | 34 | 40 | 54 | 33 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Tomares | 34 | 50 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Marinaleda | 34 | 57 | 24 | 67 | ||
3 | Arahal | 34 | 57 | 31 | 67 | ||
4 | Real Betis | 34 | 65 | 34 | 66 | ||
5 | Nueva | 34 | 50 | 33 | 56 | ||
6 | A.D. José | 34 | 47 | 37 | 54 | ||
7 | Marchena | 34 | 39 | 33 | 49 | ||
8 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 49 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Martin | 34 | 62 | 49 | 47 | ||
10 | Antonio | 34 | 56 | 61 | 45 | ||
11 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 45 | 44 | 44 | ||
12 | Atlético | 34 | 37 | 38 | 43 | ||
13 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 46 | 43 | 41 | ||
14 | Mosqueo | 34 | 34 | 51 | 40 | ||
15 | Lebrijana | 34 | 33 | 51 | 36 | ||
16 | Poli | 34 | 23 | 55 | 28 | ||
17 | Viso UP | 34 | 34 | 64 | 24 | ||
18 | Eminencia | 34 | 18 | 84 | 13 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla C | 34 | 48 | 11 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paradas B. | 34 | 63 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | A.D. José | 34 | 63 | 40 | 66 | ||
4 | Real Betis | 34 | 85 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 60 | 36 | 64 | ||
6 | UD Tomares | 34 | 47 | 35 | 50 | ||
7 | Marinaleda | 34 | 40 | 34 | 49 | ||
8 | Martin | 34 | 49 | 44 | 46 | ||
9 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Lebrijana | 34 | 41 | 55 | 43 | ||
11 | Viso UP | 33 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Mosqueo | 34 | 38 | 47 | 40 | ||
13 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 47 | 54 | 38 | ||
14 | Poli | 34 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
15 | Eminencia | 34 | 48 | 77 | 38 | ||
16 | Rinconada | 34 | 37 | 56 | 37 | ||
17 | La Estrella | 34 | 26 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Brenes | 33 | 25 | 91 | 19 |
2ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabecense | 34 | 58 | 30 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pilas | 34 | 63 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Estepa Ind. | 34 | 59 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | AD. Carmona | 34 | 49 | 28 | 56 | ||
5 | Marinaleda | 34 | 47 | 35 | 56 | ||
6 | Juan Bosco | 34 | 57 | 42 | 52 | ||
7 | Martin | 34 | 32 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Mosqueo | 34 | 57 | 53 | 46 | ||
9 | Viso UP | 34 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
10 | UD Tomares | 34 | 30 | 39 | 44 | ||
11 | Eminencia | 34 | 42 | 56 | 42 | ||
12 | Lebrijana | 34 | 50 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | La Estrella | 34 | 41 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Brenes | 34 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
15 | Atlético | 34 | 41 | 62 | 38 | ||
16 | Puebla | 34 | 33 | 44 | 37 | ||
17 | Cantillana | 34 | 42 | 67 | 29 | ||
18 | JD Bormujos | 34 | 39 | 56 | 26 |