LANDESLIGA GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Verl II | 30 | 70 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia | 30 | 67 | 29 | 68 | ||
3 | Delbrücker | 30 | 65 | 43 | 53 | ||
4 | Rödinghause | 29 | 64 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Hiltrup | 30 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 50 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Maaslingen | 30 | 49 | 37 | 48 | ||
8 | SC Peckeloh | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | SV Mesum | 30 | 53 | 70 | 34 | ||
10 | Espelkamp | 30 | 36 | 55 | 33 | ||
11 | Nieheim | 29 | 46 | 75 | 32 | ||
12 | Borussia | 30 | 42 | 51 | 31 | ||
13 | Bockum-Hovel | 30 | 66 | 78 | 31 | ||
14 | Nordkirchen | 30 | 30 | 54 | 27 | ||
15 | TuS Haltern | 30 | 28 | 56 | 27 | ||
16 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 28 | 47 | 24 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 28 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SpVgg Vreden | 10 | 23 | 12 | 20 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meinerzhagen | 10 | 17 | 12 | 19 | ||
3 | Victoria | 10 | 23 | 12 | 18 | ||
4 | Preußen | 10 | 27 | 19 | 16 | ||
5 | Finnentrop/B | 10 | 24 | 18 | 16 | ||
6 | Holzwickeder | 10 | 21 | 18 | 16 | ||
7 | Ennepetal | 10 | 18 | 20 | 14 | ||
8 | Sprockhövel | 10 | 17 | 11 | 13 | ||
9 | Hammer SpVg | 10 | 15 | 19 | 12 | ||
10 | TuS Haltern | 10 | 9 | 24 | 6 | ||
11 | Westfalia | 10 | 10 | 39 | 3 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gutersloh | 9 | 16 | 3 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holzwickeder | 6 | 20 | 4 | 18 | ||
3 | Westfalia | 8 | 21 | 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Sprockhövel | 7 | 19 | 10 | 18 | ||
5 | Dortmund | 9 | 21 | 17 | 18 | ||
6 | Kaan-Marienb | 7 | 27 | 7 | 16 | ||
7 | Meinerzhagen | 8 | 18 | 11 | 15 | ||
8 | SpVgg Vreden | 9 | 19 | 13 | 14 | ||
9 | Wattenscheid | 9 | 14 | 10 | 14 | ||
10 | Siegen | 10 | 11 | 13 | 14 | ||
11 | Preußen | 9 | 14 | 15 | 12 | ||
12 | Ennepetal | 7 | 18 | 14 | 11 | ||
13 | TuS Haltern | 10 | 10 | 25 | 10 | ||
14 | Erndtebrück | 8 | 6 | 14 | 9 | ||
15 | Paderborn | 8 | 18 | 22 | 8 | ||
16 | Schermbeck | 7 | 10 | 14 | 7 | ||
17 | Finnentrop/B | 10 | 14 | 20 | 7 | ||
18 | Eintracht | 10 | 14 | 28 | 7 | ||
19 | Victoria | 7 | 9 | 17 | 6 | ||
20 | Westfalia | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1 | ||
21 | Hammer SpVg | 8 | 8 | 25 | 0 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rödinghause | 27 | 68 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 25 | 45 | 25 | 54 | ||
3 | Verl | 23 | 51 | 16 | 53 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiß | 23 | 42 | 21 | 46 | ||
5 | Alemannia | 25 | 43 | 35 | 38 | ||
6 | Köln II | 24 | 41 | 31 | 36 | ||
7 | Mönchenglad | 25 | 49 | 47 | 36 | ||
8 | Dortmund | 25 | 43 | 39 | 34 | ||
9 | Sportfreunde | 23 | 37 | 34 | 34 | ||
10 | Schalke | 25 | 31 | 27 | 31 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 25 | 36 | 43 | 30 | ||
12 | Fortuna | 23 | 20 | 27 | 30 | ||
13 | Bonner SC | 25 | 28 | 43 | 25 | ||
14 | Wuppertaler | 23 | 29 | 48 | 23 | ||
15 | TuS Haltern | 24 | 28 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | Lippstadt | 22 | 21 | 43 | 19 | ||
17 | Bergisch | 24 | 18 | 53 | 18 | ||
18 | Homberg | 26 | 22 | 52 | 17 | ||
19 | Wattenscheid | 13 | 20 | 16 | 16 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 11 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Schalke | 34 | 93 | 21 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Haltern | 34 | 63 | 26 | 70 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 34 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
4 | Sprockhövel | 34 | 73 | 53 | 51 | ||
5 | Westfalia | 34 | 50 | 53 | 49 | ||
6 | Paderborn | 34 | 70 | 64 | 46 | ||
7 | Westfalia | 34 | 58 | 60 | 45 | ||
8 | Schermbeck | 34 | 43 | 55 | 45 | ||
9 | Weiss Ahlen | 34 | 61 | 62 | 44 | ||
10 | Gutersloh | 34 | 48 | 61 | 44 | ||
11 | Holzwickeder | 34 | 52 | 55 | 42 | ||
12 | Hammer SpVg | 34 | 49 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Siegen | 34 | 42 | 59 | 42 | ||
14 | Ennepetal | 34 | 44 | 57 | 41 | ||
15 | Erndtebrück | 34 | 49 | 56 | 40 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 34 | 47 | 81 | 40 | ||
17 | Brünninghau | 34 | 42 | 62 | 37 | ||
18 | Gievenbeck | 34 | 40 | 64 | 29 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 10 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lippstadt | 30 | 56 | 33 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaan-Marienb | 30 | 47 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Dortmund | 30 | 70 | 44 | 59 | ||
4 | Hammer SpVg | 30 | 64 | 31 | 55 | ||
5 | TuS Haltern | 30 | 44 | 36 | 54 | ||
6 | Schalke | 30 | 51 | 24 | 53 | ||
7 | Brünninghau | 30 | 62 | 55 | 50 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 54 | 62 | 41 | ||
9 | Westfalia | 30 | 52 | 56 | 37 | ||
10 | Sprockhövel | 30 | 52 | 58 | 35 | ||
11 | Siegen | 30 | 46 | 54 | 33 | ||
12 | Ennepetal | 30 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Paderborn | 30 | 50 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Weiss Ahlen | 30 | 41 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Arminia | 30 | 33 | 67 | 23 | ||
16 | Gutersloh | 30 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
17 | Marl Hüls | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | SC Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |