TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 34 | 71 | 13 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 34 | 58 | 20 | 69 | ||
3 | CD Azuaga | 34 | 48 | 31 | 62 | ||
4 | Villafranca | 34 | 45 | 26 | 55 | ||
5 | Moralo | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
6 | Castuera | 34 | 49 | 37 | 52 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 34 | 50 | 46 | 49 | ||
8 | CF Jaraíz | 34 | 51 | 52 | 46 | ||
9 | Pueblonuevo | 34 | 35 | 45 | 43 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 34 | 40 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Jerez | 34 | 41 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 34 | 32 | 41 | 41 | ||
13 | Arroyo | 34 | 33 | 39 | 41 | ||
14 | Trujillo | 34 | 30 | 38 | 38 | ||
15 | Álvaro | 34 | 30 | 50 | 32 | ||
16 | Racing | 34 | 37 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Montehermoso | 34 | 33 | 63 | 32 | ||
18 | Fuente | 34 | 28 | 59 | 25 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llerenense | 30 | 52 | 22 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 58 | 29 | 62 | ||
3 | Moralo | 30 | 52 | 24 | 55 | ||
4 | Olivenza | 30 | 46 | 33 | 53 | ||
5 | Jerez | 30 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
6 | Arroyo | 30 | 30 | 31 | 46 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 30 | 28 | 28 | 44 | ||
8 | Villafranca | 30 | 34 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 30 | 38 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Fuente | 30 | 23 | 28 | 39 | ||
11 | Pueblonuevo | 30 | 36 | 41 | 32 | ||
12 | Montehermoso | 30 | 31 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Álvaro | 30 | 27 | 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Miajadas | 30 | 23 | 41 | 26 | ||
15 | Plasencia | 30 | 31 | 43 | 24 | ||
16 | Estrella | 30 | 30 | 60 | 21 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diocesano | 30 | 61 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 39 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Llerenense | 30 | 44 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jerez | 30 | 38 | 30 | 49 | ||
5 | Arroyo | 30 | 40 | 30 | 48 | ||
6 | Trujillo | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | CD Azuaga | 30 | 41 | 31 | 48 | ||
8 | Calamonte | 30 | 35 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Plasencia | 30 | 24 | 29 | 38 | ||
10 | Villafranca | 30 | 27 | 30 | 37 | ||
11 | Olivenza | 30 | 31 | 35 | 33 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 36 | 44 | 31 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 30 | 30 | 48 | 29 | ||
14 | Aceuchal | 30 | 24 | 42 | 29 | ||
15 | Badajoz | 30 | 24 | 38 | 27 | ||
16 | Extremadura | 30 | 18 | 54 | 0 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 74 | 23 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 42 | 18 | 62 | ||
3 | Miajadas | 30 | 51 | 19 | 60 | ||
4 | Amanecer | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
5 | Chinato | 30 | 56 | 28 | 59 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 30 | 70 | 52 | 58 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 29 | 53 | 22 | 56 | ||
8 | Malpartida | 30 | 53 | 46 | 43 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 33 | 46 | 34 | ||
10 | Piornal | 30 | 32 | 63 | 34 | ||
11 | Hernán | 30 | 39 | 48 | 30 | ||
12 | Moraleja | 30 | 44 | 62 | 30 | ||
13 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 46 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Jorge | 29 | 50 | 82 | 23 | ||
15 | Hurdes | 30 | 26 | 70 | 12 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 30 | 25 | 79 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 63 | 20 | 87 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 29 | 86 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 73 | 23 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 74 | 30 | 79 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 72 | 50 | 63 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 38 | 34 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Aceuchal | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 52 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 23 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 36 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 38 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
20 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 38 | 75 | 30 |
1ª REGIONAL EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Trujillo | 30 | 66 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 30 | 86 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 83 | 28 | 69 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 60 | 32 | 58 | ||
5 | Miajadas | 30 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
6 | Hernán | 30 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
7 | Chinato | 30 | 47 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | Talayuela | 30 | 51 | 51 | 40 | ||
9 | Jorge | 30 | 54 | 62 | 37 | ||
10 | Hurdes | 29 | 33 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Olympic | 30 | 45 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Plus Ultra | 30 | 51 | 59 | 32 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 69 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 29 | 32 | 73 | 21 | ||
15 | Amanecer B | 30 | 31 | 72 | 19 | ||
16 | Navalmoral | 30 | 38 | 91 | 15 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 30 | 84 | 29 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Trujillo | 30 | 59 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 30 | 45 | 29 | 55 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Miajadas | 30 | 61 | 35 | 49 | ||
7 | Jorge | 30 | 59 | 48 | 45 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 48 | 37 | 45 | ||
9 | Montehermoso | 30 | 33 | 47 | 38 | ||
10 | Talayuela | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Hurdes | 30 | 42 | 62 | 34 | ||
12 | Chinato | 30 | 40 | 55 | 31 | ||
13 | Alburquerque | 30 | 31 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 30 | 34 | 63 | 27 | ||
15 | Navalmoral | 30 | 34 | 60 | 27 | ||
16 | Ciconia | 30 | 26 | 80 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Amanecer | 30 | 66 | 15 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Calamonte | 30 | 83 | 20 | 63 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 30 | 67 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Diocesano | 30 | 57 | 32 | 51 | ||
5 | Jorge | 30 | 60 | 57 | 43 | ||
6 | Navalmoral | 30 | 36 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Talayuela | 30 | 47 | 44 | 41 | ||
8 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 39 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Ciudad | 30 | 29 | 33 | 38 | ||
10 | Chinato | 30 | 42 | 57 | 37 | ||
11 | Montehermoso | 30 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
13 | Trujillo | 30 | 36 | 60 | 28 | ||
14 | Miajadas | 30 | 33 | 60 | 27 | ||
15 | Moraleja | 30 | 30 | 58 | 24 | ||
16 | Malpartida | 30 | 22 | 66 | 19 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 69 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moralo | 30 | 80 | 21 | 71 | ||
3 | Malpartida | 30 | 55 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | Alburquerque | 30 | 63 | 27 | 62 | ||
5 | Talayuela | 30 | 61 | 30 | 58 | ||
6 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 48 | 26 | 55 | ||
7 | Moraleja | 30 | 32 | 38 | 36 | ||
8 | Montehermoso | 30 | 40 | 55 | 36 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 30 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Amanecer | 30 | 30 | 56 | 30 | ||
11 | Trujillo | 30 | 41 | 60 | 30 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
13 | Hurdes | 30 | 29 | 67 | 27 | ||
14 | Chinato | 30 | 27 | 50 | 24 | ||
15 | Casar | 30 | 31 | 56 | 21 | ||
16 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 20 | 67 | 21 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sanvicenteñ | 30 | 82 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diocesano | 30 | 67 | 35 | 64 | ||
3 | Malpartida | 30 | 61 | 28 | 60 | ||
4 | Montehermoso | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
5 | Alburquerque | 30 | 66 | 30 | 58 | ||
6 | Casar | 30 | 54 | 30 | 58 | ||
7 | Arroyo Cp B | 30 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
8 | Valdefuentes | 30 | 39 | 46 | 38 | ||
9 | Trujillo | 30 | 38 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Cp Amanecer | 30 | 40 | 51 | 36 | ||
11 | Chinato | 30 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
12 | Ciconia | 30 | 34 | 72 | 29 | ||
13 | Moralo B | 30 | 35 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | CF Jaraíz | 30 | 35 | 74 | 22 | ||
15 | CD Coria B | 30 | 31 | 63 | 20 | ||
16 | Talayuela | 30 | 31 | 86 | 12 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hernán | 38 | 74 | 27 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chinato | 38 | 80 | 32 | 78 | ||
3 | Roque | 38 | 73 | 39 | 76 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 39 | 74 | ||
5 | Cacereño B | 38 | 75 | 39 | 73 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 55 | 40 | 73 | ||
7 | Malpartida | 38 | 60 | 39 | 71 | ||
8 | Montehermoso | 38 | 63 | 47 | 66 | ||
9 | Trujillo | 38 | 70 | 66 | 56 | ||
10 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 53 | ||
11 | CD Coria B | 38 | 60 | 61 | 52 | ||
12 | Orellana | 38 | 54 | 54 | 49 | ||
13 | Amanecer | 38 | 41 | 63 | 40 | ||
14 | Olympic | 38 | 51 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | Campanario | 38 | 57 | 85 | 39 | ||
16 | Moraleja | 38 | 44 | 59 | 38 | ||
17 | San Benito | 38 | 50 | 72 | 36 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 31 | 71 | 30 | ||
19 | Cumbre | 38 | 33 | 95 | 25 | ||
20 | Guareña | 38 | 38 | 84 | 20 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Plasencia | 38 | 119 | 29 | 96 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 89 | 27 | 89 | ||
3 | Cacereño B | 38 | 83 | 43 | 78 | ||
4 | Castuera | 38 | 71 | 41 | 76 | ||
5 | Ciudad | 38 | 74 | 37 | 67 | ||
6 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 67 | 39 | 66 | ||
7 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 46 | 65 | ||
8 | Orellana | 38 | 59 | 49 | 59 | ||
9 | Gimnástico | 38 | 66 | 56 | 55 | ||
10 | Moraleja | 38 | 64 | 59 | 52 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 56 | 61 | 51 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 50 | 60 | 49 | ||
13 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 67 | 83 | 45 | ||
14 | Navalmoral | 38 | 45 | 58 | 42 | ||
15 | Malpartida | 38 | 38 | 52 | 42 | ||
16 | Olympic | 38 | 41 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Trujillo | 38 | 56 | 85 | 39 | ||
18 | Talayuela | 38 | 64 | 114 | 32 | ||
19 | Torviscal | 38 | 49 | 122 | 20 | ||
20 | Gargáligas | 38 | 26 | 108 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Coria | 38 | 124 | 44 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Montehermoso | 38 | 84 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Arroyo | 38 | 105 | 45 | 78 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 38 | 72 | 33 | 75 | ||
5 | Amanecer | 38 | 59 | 39 | 69 | ||
6 | Castuera | 38 | 74 | 57 | 62 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 37 | 57 | 39 | 61 | ||
8 | Trujillo | 38 | 66 | 60 | 55 | ||
9 | Hernán | 38 | 54 | 54 | 52 | ||
10 | Sagrada Cena | 38 | 72 | 74 | 51 | ||
11 | Chinato | 38 | 61 | 74 | 50 | ||
12 | Talayuela | 38 | 45 | 74 | 45 | ||
13 | Moraleja | 38 | 56 | 74 | 44 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 55 | 66 | 43 | ||
15 | Gargáligas | 38 | 51 | 76 | 41 | ||
16 | Orellana | 37 | 44 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 68 | 39 | ||
18 | Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 82 | 34 | ||
19 | Zurbarán | 38 | 46 | 81 | 33 | ||
20 | Brocense | 38 | 21 | 95 | 19 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 92 | 30 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 86 | 27 | 56 | ||
3 | Badajoz | 38 | 65 | 15 | 56 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 69 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 100 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 57 | 39 | 49 | ||
8 | Frexnense | 38 | 58 | 37 | 48 | ||
9 | Merida B | 38 | 61 | 31 | 46 | ||
10 | Castuera | 38 | 62 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Malpartida | 38 | 63 | 58 | 36 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 48 | 51 | 34 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 81 | 29 | ||
14 | Guareña | 38 | 36 | 61 | 29 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 44 | 78 | 26 | ||
17 | Fornacense | 38 | 40 | 82 | 25 | ||
18 | Trujillo | 38 | 37 | 83 | 21 | ||
19 | Llerenense | 38 | 25 | 96 | 17 | ||
20 | Miajadas | 38 | 19 | 149 | 3 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 46 | 22 | 26 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cifesa | 18 | 39 | 24 | 23 | ||
3 | CD Manchego | 18 | 38 | 30 | 20 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 18 | 47 | 30 | 19 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 18 | 41 | 31 | 19 | ||
6 | Mediodía | 18 | 36 | 24 | 19 | ||
7 | CD Toledo | 17 | 35 | 39 | 17 | ||
8 | Mérida CP | 18 | 30 | 50 | 15 | ||
9 | CD Talavera | 18 | 28 | 61 | 10 | ||
10 | Trujillo | 17 | 13 | 42 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 18 | 50 | 26 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 48 | 14 | 27 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 18 | 40 | 30 | 22 | ||
4 | Trujillo | 18 | 28 | 22 | 22 | ||
5 | Imperio | 18 | 33 | 32 | 18 | ||
6 | RSD Alcalá | 18 | 29 | 33 | 17 | ||
7 | CD Toledo | 18 | 37 | 39 | 17 | ||
8 | Ferroviaria | 18 | 31 | 44 | 13 | ||
9 | CD Manchego | 18 | 28 | 51 | 12 | ||
10 | Mérida CP | 18 | 21 | 54 | 4 |