1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 28 | 178 | 29 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cubelles B | 27 | 158 | 42 | 73 | ||
3 | Floresta | 28 | 115 | 58 | 60 | ||
4 | Escola | 27 | 114 | 72 | 60 | ||
5 | Base Marc B. | 28 | 114 | 63 | 57 | ||
6 | Santes Creus | 27 | 123 | 73 | 54 | ||
7 | Torreforta | 28 | 75 | 95 | 37 | ||
8 | Escola Valls | 28 | 83 | 102 | 32 | ||
9 | Canonja C | 28 | 48 | 76 | 29 | ||
10 | Riudoms B | 27 | 67 | 130 | 25 | ||
11 | La Riera B | 27 | 77 | 134 | 22 | ||
12 | Base | 27 | 52 | 111 | 20 | ||
13 | Cambrils | 27 | 56 | 111 | 18 | ||
14 | Joventut | 28 | 61 | 123 | 18 | ||
15 | Alcover A | 27 | 38 | 140 | 10 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 22 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escuela Fsan | 26 | 198 | 19 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Floresta | 26 | 97 | 46 | 61 | ||
3 | Escola | 26 | 132 | 49 | 60 | ||
4 | Riudoms D | 26 | 125 | 70 | 56 | ||
5 | Amics | 26 | 111 | 77 | 52 | ||
6 | Canonja D | 26 | 126 | 60 | 49 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 26 | 81 | 84 | 39 | ||
8 | Cusa Granja | 24 | 70 | 62 | 37 | ||
9 | Salle | 27 | 55 | 81 | 30 | ||
10 | Vilaseca C | 26 | 65 | 112 | 26 | ||
11 | Torreforta | 25 | 49 | 100 | 22 | ||
12 | Camp Clar A | 26 | 41 | 105 | 21 | ||
13 | Racing Club | 26 | 65 | 139 | 15 | ||
14 | Gimnastic | 24 | 35 | 126 | 14 | ||
15 | Icomar B | 26 | 36 | 156 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 22 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tancat C | 29 | 172 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Collegi Spau | 30 | 172 | 43 | 74 | ||
3 | Cusa Granja | 30 | 150 | 76 | 68 | ||
4 | Turo | 30 | 145 | 123 | 61 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 30 | 104 | 54 | 60 | ||
6 | Escola Valls | 30 | 141 | 104 | 52 | ||
7 | Salle | 30 | 83 | 75 | 46 | ||
8 | Cambrils | 30 | 90 | 95 | 46 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 30 | 102 | 109 | 40 | ||
10 | Tecnifutbol | 29 | 83 | 136 | 33 | ||
11 | Morell B | 30 | 74 | 103 | 31 | ||
12 | Canonja D | 29 | 59 | 123 | 27 | ||
13 | Floresta | 30 | 61 | 126 | 27 | ||
14 | Vilaseca C | 29 | 59 | 125 | 16 | ||
15 | Escola Santa | 30 | 49 | 141 | 15 | ||
16 | Torreforta | 28 | 47 | 121 | 13 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tancat A | 30 | 142 | 52 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Base | 30 | 132 | 53 | 69 | ||
3 | Racing Club | 30 | 100 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Cambrils | 30 | 115 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Gimnastic | 30 | 121 | 63 | 60 | ||
6 | Icomar A | 30 | 137 | 84 | 57 | ||
7 | Cusa Granja | 29 | 115 | 76 | 50 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 112 | 86 | 50 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 30 | 108 | 79 | 49 | ||
10 | Constanti A | 30 | 93 | 116 | 30 | ||
11 | Escola Valls | 30 | 89 | 127 | 30 | ||
12 | Amics | 30 | 87 | 113 | 28 | ||
13 | Morell A | 30 | 68 | 121 | 22 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 49 | 120 | 21 | ||
15 | Escuela Fsan | 29 | 53 | 116 | 14 | ||
16 | Torreforta | 30 | 24 | 253 | 2 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 22 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Racing Club | 30 | 192 | 20 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torreforta | 29 | 168 | 49 | 76 | ||
3 | Floresta | 30 | 122 | 58 | 70 | ||
4 | Cambrils | 30 | 144 | 48 | 69 | ||
5 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 125 | 50 | 58 | ||
6 | Cusa Granja | 29 | 104 | 60 | 53 | ||
7 | Salle | 30 | 106 | 75 | 49 | ||
8 | Vilaseca C | 29 | 81 | 74 | 47 | ||
9 | Morell B | 30 | 98 | 91 | 40 | ||
10 | Canonja C | 29 | 98 | 81 | 39 | ||
11 | Fundació | 29 | 87 | 105 | 31 | ||
12 | Santes Creus | 30 | 64 | 115 | 28 | ||
13 | Gimnastic | 29 | 58 | 167 | 18 | ||
14 | Salle Reus | 30 | 39 | 170 | 12 | ||
15 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 36 | 229 | 9 | ||
16 | Camp Clar A | 24 | 20 | 150 | 3 |