2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Unió | 26 | 230 | 36 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Altafulla A | 26 | 223 | 63 | 65 | ||
3 | Gimnastic | 26 | 163 | 41 | 65 | ||
4 | Roda Bara | 26 | 170 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | La Riera C | 26 | 183 | 67 | 57 | ||
6 | Fundació | 24 | 136 | 90 | 47 | ||
7 | Base Marc B. | 26 | 102 | 89 | 34 | ||
8 | Cunit A | 26 | 89 | 157 | 31 | ||
9 | Escola Valls | 26 | 83 | 166 | 26 | ||
10 | Vendrell A | 26 | 67 | 111 | 25 | ||
11 | Torredembarr | 26 | 54 | 193 | 16 | ||
12 | Collegi Spau | 25 | 57 | 140 | 15 | ||
13 | Escola | 26 | 60 | 177 | 15 | ||
14 | Turo | 25 | 47 | 255 | 1 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnastic | 30 | 198 | 52 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcover A | 30 | 165 | 69 | 73 | ||
3 | Selva Camp | 30 | 182 | 59 | 72 | ||
4 | Morell A | 29 | 127 | 45 | 64 | ||
5 | Base Marc B. | 30 | 120 | 66 | 58 | ||
6 | Cambrils | 30 | 110 | 87 | 50 | ||
7 | Santes Creus | 30 | 107 | 86 | 49 | ||
8 | Escola | 30 | 82 | 117 | 35 | ||
9 | Canonja B | 30 | 94 | 108 | 32 | ||
10 | Escola Valls | 29 | 86 | 100 | 31 | ||
11 | Floresta | 30 | 82 | 104 | 31 | ||
12 | Torredembarr | 30 | 92 | 134 | 30 | ||
13 | Base | 30 | 108 | 177 | 29 | ||
14 | Amics | 30 | 84 | 119 | 28 | ||
15 | Icomar A | 30 | 107 | 173 | 28 | ||
16 | Tancat C | 30 | 27 | 255 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 23 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torredembarr | 30 | 219 | 17 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tancat D | 30 | 251 | 27 | 84 | ||
3 | Salvador | 30 | 116 | 39 | 76 | ||
4 | Gimnastic | 30 | 100 | 69 | 56 | ||
5 | Vilaseca D | 30 | 110 | 80 | 53 | ||
6 | Torreforta | 30 | 90 | 93 | 48 | ||
7 | Escola | 30 | 84 | 73 | 46 | ||
8 | Salle | 30 | 76 | 72 | 41 | ||
9 | Base | 30 | 69 | 108 | 39 | ||
10 | Amics | 30 | 66 | 87 | 37 | ||
11 | Cusa Granja | 30 | 50 | 112 | 30 | ||
12 | Escola Valls | 30 | 46 | 110 | 29 | ||
13 | Collegi Spau | 30 | 63 | 111 | 24 | ||
14 | Canonja E E | 30 | 44 | 96 | 24 | ||
15 | Floresta | 30 | 35 | 169 | 14 | ||
16 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 21 | 177 | 9 |
1ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cambrils | 30 | 149 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Reus | 30 | 191 | 45 | 73 | ||
3 | Torreforta | 30 | 133 | 55 | 59 | ||
4 | Pellicer | 28 | 101 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 118 | 52 | 54 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 113 | 58 | 54 | ||
7 | Salou A | 29 | 119 | 64 | 50 | ||
8 | Ascó A | 30 | 115 | 95 | 45 | ||
9 | Santes Creus | 29 | 83 | 82 | 42 | ||
10 | Gimnastic | 30 | 91 | 77 | 41 | ||
11 | Escola | 30 | 104 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Pare | 30 | 94 | 90 | 32 | ||
13 | Escola Salou | 30 | 71 | 137 | 26 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 71 | 115 | 25 | ||
15 | Riudoms A | 30 | 21 | 255 | 3 | ||
16 | Selva Camp | 30 | 29 | 255 | 3 |
PREFERENTE CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Reus | 30 | 245 | 35 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gimnastic | 30 | 206 | 37 | 83 | ||
3 | Escola | 30 | 157 | 65 | 72 | ||
4 | Santes Creus | 30 | 124 | 72 | 64 | ||
5 | Escuela Fsan | 30 | 107 | 69 | 57 | ||
6 | Floresta | 30 | 86 | 111 | 45 | ||
7 | Cambrils | 30 | 96 | 116 | 40 | ||
8 | Torreforta | 30 | 86 | 113 | 38 | ||
9 | Escola | 30 | 73 | 109 | 37 | ||
10 | Vendrell A | 30 | 61 | 98 | 35 | ||
11 | Vilaseca A | 30 | 89 | 125 | 32 | ||
12 | Canonja A | 30 | 59 | 123 | 26 | ||
13 | Escola Valls | 30 | 61 | 126 | 25 | ||
14 | Torredembarr | 30 | 45 | 109 | 23 | ||
15 | Unio Astorga | 30 | 54 | 110 | 20 | ||
16 | Riudoms A | 30 | 27 | 158 | 10 |