2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Águilas | 34 | 68 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elida | 34 | 77 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Meca Rivas | 34 | 78 | 41 | 69 | ||
4 | Rayo | 34 | 91 | 45 | 68 | ||
5 | Seccion | 34 | 66 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Toledo | 34 | 76 | 45 | 59 | ||
7 | Vallecas | 34 | 80 | 61 | 58 | ||
8 | Españoleto | 34 | 63 | 53 | 48 | ||
9 | Racing | 34 | 50 | 62 | 43 | ||
10 | Adepo-Palome | 34 | 55 | 59 | 42 | ||
11 | Inter | 34 | 59 | 67 | 41 | ||
12 | Casa | 34 | 51 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Iwsport | 34 | 64 | 76 | 40 | ||
14 | Mar Abierto | 34 | 58 | 71 | 40 | ||
15 | Rivas | 34 | 46 | 69 | 38 | ||
16 | Santa | 34 | 45 | 73 | 31 | ||
17 | Arganda UD | 34 | 45 | 90 | 23 | ||
18 | Sporting | 34 | 28 | 112 | 8 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esc. Futbol | 34 | 89 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dosa | 33 | 112 | 46 | 74 | ||
3 | Blas | 34 | 72 | 37 | 69 | ||
4 | Amisport | 34 | 76 | 42 | 67 | ||
5 | Nuevo Baztan | 34 | 74 | 38 | 66 | ||
6 | Escuela | 34 | 80 | 53 | 63 | ||
7 | ED Almudena | 34 | 74 | 57 | 60 | ||
8 | Toledo | 34 | 71 | 67 | 53 | ||
9 | Guindalera | 34 | 62 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Atletico | 34 | 62 | 69 | 44 | ||
11 | Vicalvaro | 34 | 70 | 73 | 41 | ||
12 | Deportivo | 34 | 71 | 85 | 39 | ||
13 | Atletico | 34 | 68 | 83 | 39 | ||
14 | Rayo 70 | 33 | 71 | 82 | 38 | ||
15 | Vallehermoso | 34 | 48 | 74 | 36 | ||
16 | Periso Club | 34 | 54 | 88 | 31 | ||
17 | Granate | 34 | 48 | 112 | 19 | ||
18 | Escuder | 34 | 0 | 102 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 34 | 141 | 27 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Toledo | 34 | 115 | 36 | 81 | ||
3 | Villalbilla | 34 | 114 | 55 | 73 | ||
4 | Juventud | 34 | 117 | 63 | 70 | ||
5 | Rayo-70 | 34 | 85 | 51 | 64 | ||
6 | Samper-Cosla | 34 | 91 | 71 | 61 | ||
7 | Deportivo | 34 | 101 | 67 | 60 | ||
8 | Loeches | 34 | 84 | 79 | 56 | ||
9 | Espartales | 34 | 70 | 68 | 55 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 80 | 60 | 53 | ||
11 | Olivo | 34 | 86 | 74 | 52 | ||
12 | Fernando | 34 | 72 | 86 | 39 | ||
13 | Plata TR82 | 34 | 63 | 83 | 37 | ||
14 | Rayo Velilla | 33 | 49 | 82 | 27 | ||
15 | Torrejonense | 33 | 65 | 141 | 21 | ||
16 | Villar Olmo | 34 | 65 | 139 | 18 | ||
17 | Haro B | 34 | 52 | 166 | 18 | ||
18 | Escuder | 34 | 0 | 102 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 13 | 53 | 14 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tajo-Fuentid | 13 | 32 | 18 | 29 | ||
3 | Toledo | 13 | 49 | 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 13 | 51 | 27 | 26 | ||
5 | Rayo-70 | 13 | 33 | 21 | 22 | ||
6 | Sporting | 13 | 34 | 26 | 20 | ||
7 | Valdaracete | 13 | 24 | 22 | 20 | ||
8 | Rayo Velilla | 13 | 27 | 24 | 16 | ||
9 | Loeches | 13 | 32 | 33 | 16 | ||
10 | Rivas Jarama | 13 | 37 | 34 | 15 | ||
11 | Villarejo | 13 | 25 | 36 | 15 | ||
12 | Haro-Villanu | 13 | 13 | 42 | 7 | ||
13 | Morata B | 13 | 13 | 57 | 6 | ||
14 | Sporting | 13 | 20 | 66 | 1 | ||
15 | Coslada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rivas | 23 | 68 | 23 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olivo | 23 | 46 | 22 | 50 | ||
3 | AD Parla B | 22 | 75 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Samper-Cosla | 23 | 55 | 32 | 42 | ||
5 | Poveda | 23 | 47 | 31 | 38 | ||
6 | Sporting | 23 | 36 | 36 | 38 | ||
7 | Tajo-Fuentid | 23 | 46 | 33 | 36 | ||
8 | Arganda UD | 23 | 53 | 44 | 36 | ||
9 | Atlético | 23 | 58 | 38 | 34 | ||
10 | Villarejo | 23 | 50 | 45 | 34 | ||
11 | Orusco | 23 | 47 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Loeches | 22 | 42 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Toledo | 23 | 48 | 44 | 28 | ||
14 | Esc. Mun. V. | 23 | 37 | 57 | 22 | ||
15 | Rivas Jarama | 21 | 29 | 40 | 21 | ||
16 | Rayo-70 | 23 | 40 | 96 | 15 | ||
17 | Torrejonense | 23 | 38 | 87 | 10 | ||
18 | Sporting | 23 | 33 | 93 | 8 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Futuro | 34 | 122 | 47 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa | 34 | 100 | 42 | 75 | ||
3 | Peña | 34 | 118 | 55 | 74 | ||
4 | Espartales | 34 | 94 | 58 | 72 | ||
5 | Atletico | 34 | 95 | 60 | 61 | ||
6 | AD Remar | 34 | 82 | 64 | 58 | ||
7 | Camarma | 34 | 77 | 64 | 57 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 106 | 112 | 49 | ||
9 | Union | 34 | 73 | 76 | 46 | ||
10 | Naya C | 34 | 81 | 71 | 42 | ||
11 | Daganzo B | 34 | 72 | 81 | 42 | ||
12 | Toledo | 34 | 74 | 72 | 41 | ||
13 | Villalbilla | 34 | 62 | 74 | 41 | ||
14 | Santorcaz | 34 | 76 | 124 | 40 | ||
15 | Atletico | 34 | 72 | 122 | 33 | ||
16 | Nuevo Baztan | 34 | 78 | 127 | 30 | ||
17 | Sporting | 34 | 50 | 101 | 26 | ||
18 | Haro FC | 34 | 44 | 126 | 8 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valdilecha | 32 | 146 | 56 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rivas Futbol | 31 | 144 | 39 | 76 | ||
3 | Juventud | 30 | 87 | 35 | 73 | ||
4 | Arganda UD | 32 | 114 | 61 | 63 | ||
5 | Arganda | 32 | 87 | 48 | 60 | ||
6 | Rivas | 31 | 107 | 57 | 58 | ||
7 | Peña | 32 | 107 | 67 | 55 | ||
8 | Toledo | 32 | 96 | 62 | 55 | ||
9 | Orusco | 32 | 99 | 89 | 47 | ||
10 | Poveda | 32 | 86 | 68 | 40 | ||
11 | Rayo Velilla | 32 | 97 | 88 | 40 | ||
12 | Santorcaz | 31 | 56 | 75 | 36 | ||
13 | Sporting | 32 | 59 | 104 | 29 | ||
14 | Plata TR82 | 32 | 61 | 118 | 25 | ||
15 | Villalbilla | 32 | 57 | 139 | 21 | ||
16 | Espartales | 29 | 47 | 123 | 17 | ||
17 | Rayo Alameda | 30 | 21 | 242 | 0 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Futbol | 33 | 145 | 33 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rayo 70 | 33 | 95 | 35 | 77 | ||
3 | Nuevo Baztan | 32 | 109 | 58 | 72 | ||
4 | San Jose | 33 | 110 | 61 | 64 | ||
5 | Plata TR82 | 33 | 109 | 61 | 64 | ||
6 | Valdilecha | 33 | 114 | 68 | 61 | ||
7 | Santorcaz | 32 | 77 | 62 | 53 | ||
8 | Parque | 33 | 92 | 71 | 52 | ||
9 | Peña | 32 | 89 | 68 | 52 | ||
10 | Villa | 32 | 66 | 67 | 52 | ||
11 | Olivo | 33 | 60 | 74 | 39 | ||
12 | Belvis At. | 33 | 57 | 84 | 39 | ||
13 | Toledo | 33 | 78 | 97 | 38 | ||
14 | Villalbilla | 33 | 80 | 124 | 29 | ||
15 | Atletico | 33 | 47 | 144 | 18 | ||
16 | Juventud | 32 | 37 | 94 | 14 | ||
17 | Espinilla | 33 | 25 | 151 | 14 | ||
18 | Villar Olmo | 12 | 18 | 56 | 4 |
3ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 32 | 104 | 37 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atletico | 31 | 92 | 37 | 69 | ||
3 | Adepo-Palome | 32 | 104 | 36 | 68 | ||
4 | Poveda | 32 | 96 | 47 | 66 | ||
5 | Loeches | 32 | 84 | 54 | 60 | ||
6 | Valle | 32 | 74 | 55 | 58 | ||
7 | Racing | 32 | 85 | 59 | 55 | ||
8 | Nuevo Baztan | 31 | 97 | 60 | 53 | ||
9 | Villa | 31 | 60 | 52 | 51 | ||
10 | Sporting | 32 | 75 | 70 | 49 | ||
11 | Rivas | 31 | 75 | 107 | 33 | ||
12 | Santa | 32 | 53 | 71 | 30 | ||
13 | Elida | 31 | 45 | 71 | 27 | ||
14 | Toledo | 31 | 54 | 91 | 25 | ||
15 | Arganda UD | 32 | 65 | 132 | 20 | ||
16 | Nueva | 31 | 30 | 84 | 17 | ||
17 | Unidad | 31 | 30 | 160 | 5 |
2ª REGIONAL MADRID GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loeches | 32 | 102 | 34 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Meca Rivas | 32 | 77 | 34 | 68 | ||
3 | Parque | 32 | 98 | 53 | 65 | ||
4 | Tajo-Fuentid | 32 | 70 | 44 | 62 | ||
5 | CD Morata | 32 | 64 | 48 | 62 | ||
6 | Rivas | 32 | 71 | 58 | 56 | ||
7 | Villaconejos | 32 | 64 | 40 | 54 | ||
8 | Futbol Sala | 32 | 77 | 53 | 52 | ||
9 | Orusco | 32 | 80 | 56 | 48 | ||
10 | Mejoreño | 32 | 55 | 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Villarejo | 32 | 62 | 66 | 43 | ||
12 | Covibar | 32 | 62 | 80 | 39 | ||
13 | Atletico | 32 | 66 | 89 | 35 | ||
14 | Adpi Rivas | 32 | 57 | 87 | 30 | ||
15 | Tielmes | 32 | 44 | 84 | 19 | ||
16 | Colmenar | 32 | 39 | 115 | 16 | ||
17 | Toledo | 32 | 39 | 128 | 9 |