LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 18 | 41 | 13 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilpar | 18 | 43 | 17 | 37 | ||
3 | Chelyabinsk | 18 | 36 | 15 | 37 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 17 | 36 | 20 | 31 | ||
5 | Tobol Kurgan | 18 | 26 | 19 | 31 | ||
6 | Tyumen II | 18 | 35 | 22 | 30 | ||
7 | Ufa II | 18 | 41 | 32 | 29 | ||
8 | Shakhter | 18 | 23 | 24 | 26 | ||
9 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | 21 | 38 | 14 | ||
10 | Amkar-Sdyush | 18 | 18 | 42 | 14 | ||
11 | Irtysh Omsk | 17 | 17 | 42 | 13 | ||
12 | Torpedo | 17 | 6 | 59 | 0 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uralets | 11 | 53 | 4 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metallurg | 11 | 24 | 4 | 29 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 12 | 30 | 15 | 25 | ||
4 | Ilpar | 12 | 25 | 11 | 23 | ||
5 | Tobol Kurgan | 12 | 24 | 25 | 21 | ||
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | 17 | 13 | 19 | ||
7 | Vityaz | 12 | 20 | 28 | 16 | ||
8 | Shakhter | 11 | 20 | 23 | 12 | ||
9 | Tyumen II | 12 | 10 | 19 | 12 | ||
10 | Chelyabinsk | 11 | 12 | 18 | 9 | ||
11 | Torpedo | 13 | 12 | 30 | 7 | ||
12 | Amkar-Sdyush | 11 | 9 | 25 | 5 | ||
13 | Umka | 9 | 6 | 47 | 0 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 30 | 100 | 19 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ilpar | 30 | 112 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 30 | 95 | 29 | 65 | ||
4 | Tyumen II | 30 | 64 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Tobol | 30 | 82 | 60 | 49 | ||
6 | Prikamye | 30 | 55 | 63 | 47 | ||
7 | Uralets | 30 | 75 | 56 | 44 | ||
8 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 57 | 47 | 41 | ||
9 | Shakhter | 30 | 64 | 59 | 41 | ||
10 | Spartak | 30 | 55 | 74 | 40 | ||
11 | Amkar-Sdyush | 30 | 45 | 67 | 34 | ||
12 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 48 | 76 | 31 | ||
13 | Zvezda Perm | 30 | 51 | 83 | 29 | ||
14 | Torpedo | 30 | 39 | 71 | 27 | ||
15 | Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 45 | 87 | 26 | ||
16 | Umka | 30 | 29 | 155 | 8 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Metallurg | 23 | 59 | 20 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 15 | 39 | 13 | 38 | ||
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | 40 | 13 | 33 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 15 | 42 | 19 | 31 | ||
5 | Zvezda Perm | 16 | 37 | 24 | 27 | ||
6 | Ilpar | 16 | 43 | 34 | 25 | ||
7 | Zenit | 15 | 35 | 24 | 22 | ||
8 | Tobol | 16 | 18 | 49 | 15 | ||
9 | Chelyabinsk | 14 | 28 | 44 | 14 | ||
10 | Tyumen II | 15 | 18 | 23 | 13 | ||
11 | Akademiya | 12 | 17 | 27 | 12 | ||
12 | Prikamye | 15 | 17 | 39 | 11 | ||
13 | Tobol Kurgan | 15 | 12 | 47 | 9 | ||
14 | Shakhter | 14 | 15 | 44 | 7 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sodovik | 36 | 108 | 19 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lada | 36 | 79 | 24 | 82 | ||
3 | NoSta | 36 | 76 | 37 | 70 | ||
4 | Rubin Kazan | 36 | 53 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga | 36 | 44 | 30 | 57 | ||
6 | Neftyanik | 35 | 45 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 36 | 41 | 48 | 52 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 46 | 47 | 51 | ||
9 | Gazovik-Gz | 35 | 38 | 43 | 51 | ||
10 | Alnas | 36 | 42 | 32 | 50 | ||
11 | Dinamo Kirov | 36 | 40 | 45 | 48 | ||
12 | Uralets NT | 35 | 44 | 61 | 44 | ||
13 | Neftekhimik | 36 | 41 | 40 | 41 | ||
14 | Metallurg | 36 | 32 | 50 | 41 | ||
15 | Lada Sok | 36 | 35 | 60 | 38 | ||
16 | Energetik | 36 | 31 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 31 | 49 | 35 | ||
18 | Tobol Kurgan | 36 | 22 | 69 | 21 | ||
19 | Saturn NC | 35 | 23 | 96 | 13 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ural | 36 | 68 | 18 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 36 | 69 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Lada | 36 | 55 | 20 | 66 | ||
4 | NoSta | 36 | 54 | 29 | 66 | ||
5 | Energetik | 36 | 52 | 33 | 61 | ||
6 | Neftyanik | 36 | 56 | 43 | 60 | ||
7 | Alnas | 36 | 43 | 28 | 59 | ||
8 | Dinamo Kirov | 36 | 56 | 32 | 57 | ||
9 | Volga | 36 | 50 | 40 | 54 | ||
10 | Rubin Kazan | 36 | 47 | 43 | 52 | ||
11 | FC Orenburg | 36 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
12 | Volga | 36 | 41 | 46 | 45 | ||
13 | Chelyabinsk | 36 | 40 | 50 | 44 | ||
14 | Uralets NT | 36 | 35 | 43 | 41 | ||
15 | Tobol Kurgan | 36 | 30 | 50 | 36 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 33 | 54 | 34 | ||
17 | Sodovik | 36 | 43 | 81 | 34 | ||
18 | Akademiya | 36 | 19 | 78 | 19 | ||
19 | Zenit | 36 | 11 | 91 | 10 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KamAZ | 38 | 85 | 20 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 38 | 85 | 27 | 93 | ||
3 | Sodovik | 38 | 87 | 24 | 90 | ||
4 | Zenit | 76 | 70 | 99 | 89 | ||
5 | Volga | 38 | 58 | 21 | 79 | ||
6 | NoSta | 38 | 66 | 38 | 77 | ||
7 | Energetik | 38 | 48 | 32 | 65 | ||
8 | FC Orenburg | 38 | 45 | 41 | 62 | ||
9 | Neftyanik | 38 | 47 | 41 | 51 | ||
10 | Alnas | 38 | 40 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 42 | 54 | 43 | ||
12 | Akademiya | 38 | 35 | 51 | 41 | ||
13 | Volga | 38 | 41 | 62 | 38 | ||
14 | Uralets NT | 38 | 39 | 63 | 38 | ||
15 | Tobol Kurgan | 38 | 39 | 65 | 36 | ||
16 | Dinamo Kirov | 38 | 27 | 61 | 34 | ||
17 | Energiya | 38 | 39 | 72 | 32 | ||
18 | Metallurg | 38 | 37 | 70 | 31 | ||
19 | Spartak | 38 | 30 | 70 | 31 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ural | 30 | 83 | 11 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sodovik | 30 | 75 | 21 | 68 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 30 | 81 | 26 | 64 | ||
4 | NoSta | 30 | 76 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Alnas | 30 | 54 | 32 | 54 | ||
6 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 43 | 28 | 52 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 43 | 24 | 47 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 42 | 41 | 42 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 30 | 32 | 36 | 40 | ||
11 | Uralets NT | 30 | 50 | 48 | 39 | ||
12 | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 35 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | Berezniki | 30 | 30 | 58 | 29 | ||
14 | Zenit | 30 | 17 | 52 | 17 | ||
15 | Energiya | 30 | 11 | 109 | 8 | ||
16 | Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 11 | 128 | 6 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftekhimik | 30 | 82 | 18 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ural | 30 | 72 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | KamAZ | 30 | 80 | 23 | 64 | ||
4 | Tyumen | 30 | 53 | 25 | 57 | ||
5 | Sodovik | 30 | 46 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Metallurg | 30 | 50 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Chelyabinsk | 30 | 50 | 47 | 46 | ||
8 | Uralets NT | 30 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg | 30 | 38 | 42 | 44 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 30 | 26 | 39 | 39 | ||
11 | Dynamo Perm | 30 | 30 | 59 | 29 | ||
12 | Energiya | 30 | 34 | 57 | 27 | ||
13 | Dinamo Kirov | 30 | 24 | 58 | 25 | ||
14 | Zenit | 30 | 29 | 66 | 21 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 19 | 63 | 13 | ||
16 | Tobol Kurgan | 30 | 24 | 72 | 13 |