CUARTA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nové Zámky | 30 | 70 | 26 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lednické | 30 | 67 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Gabčíkovo | 30 | 64 | 39 | 56 | ||
4 | Baník | 30 | 61 | 42 | 51 | ||
5 | Slavoj | 30 | 55 | 39 | 50 | ||
6 | Trenčianske | 30 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
7 | Tj Imel | 30 | 56 | 41 | 45 | ||
8 | Zlaté | 30 | 50 | 35 | 45 | ||
9 | FC Pata | 30 | 46 | 49 | 44 | ||
10 | Nafta Gbely | 30 | 36 | 51 | 37 | ||
11 | Blava 1928 | 30 | 34 | 49 | 35 | ||
12 | Trebatice | 30 | 39 | 55 | 33 | ||
13 | Slovan | 30 | 32 | 64 | 31 | ||
14 | Hurbanovo | 30 | 28 | 58 | 27 | ||
15 | Družstevní | 30 | 36 | 62 | 23 | ||
16 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 33 | 70 | 23 |
CUARTA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Baník | 30 | 90 | 25 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gabčíkovo | 30 | 60 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Lednické | 30 | 71 | 33 | 55 | ||
4 | Slavoj | 30 | 58 | 38 | 52 | ||
5 | FC Pata | 30 | 56 | 33 | 50 | ||
6 | Trebatice | 30 | 56 | 42 | 47 | ||
7 | Tj Imel | 30 | 51 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Zlaté | 30 | 54 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Nafta Gbely | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
10 | Blava 1928 | 30 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
11 | Hurbanovo | 30 | 42 | 34 | 39 | ||
12 | Slovan | 30 | 39 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Lokomotíva | 30 | 52 | 62 | 36 | ||
14 | Nitra | 30 | 37 | 51 | 30 | ||
15 | Kolárovo | 30 | 25 | 69 | 23 | ||
16 | Marcelová | 30 | 10 | 159 | 7 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Považská | 34 | 90 | 27 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 34 | 71 | 27 | 77 | ||
3 | Beluša | 34 | 60 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Slovan Duslo | 34 | 76 | 35 | 61 | ||
5 | Kalna Hronom | 34 | 49 | 44 | 56 | ||
6 | Malženice | 34 | 62 | 44 | 53 | ||
7 | Častkovce | 34 | 67 | 40 | 52 | ||
8 | Slovan | 34 | 52 | 45 | 50 | ||
9 | Nove Mesto. | 34 | 48 | 39 | 49 | ||
10 | Veľké | 34 | 52 | 51 | 46 | ||
11 | Nové Zámky | 34 | 41 | 63 | 43 | ||
12 | Marcelová | 34 | 40 | 45 | 40 | ||
13 | Tj Imel | 34 | 36 | 55 | 39 | ||
14 | Lednické | 34 | 31 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Zlaté | 34 | 35 | 84 | 29 | ||
16 | Nitra II | 34 | 42 | 75 | 26 | ||
17 | Slovan | 34 | 27 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | TEMPO | 34 | 35 | 80 | 22 |
TERCERA ESLOVAQUIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malženice | 16 | 43 | 17 | 34 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Spartak | 15 | 27 | 11 | 33 | ||
3 | Beluša | 15 | 33 | 13 | 32 | ||
4 | Zlaté | 15 | 21 | 11 | 30 | ||
5 | Považská | 15 | 36 | 14 | 29 | ||
6 | Slovan Duslo | 15 | 26 | 16 | 25 | ||
7 | Častkovce | 15 | 20 | 19 | 23 | ||
8 | Marcelová | 16 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
9 | Nove Mesto. | 15 | 17 | 20 | 20 | ||
10 | Kalna Hronom | 15 | 16 | 21 | 17 | ||
11 | Tj Imel | 15 | 11 | 17 | 14 | ||
12 | Lednické | 15 | 15 | 35 | 14 | ||
13 | Nitra II | 15 | 24 | 35 | 12 | ||
14 | Nové Zámky | 15 | 13 | 40 | 11 | ||
15 | Slovan | 15 | 12 | 25 | 10 | ||
16 | Veľké | 15 | 9 | 27 | 10 |