DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bruxelles | 34 | 78 | 20 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 68 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Woluwe | 34 | 58 | 40 | 64 | ||
4 | Bertrix | 34 | 60 | 43 | 62 | ||
5 | Union | 34 | 60 | 32 | 61 | ||
6 | Bocholt | 34 | 52 | 28 | 60 | ||
7 | Louvière | 34 | 60 | 42 | 58 | ||
8 | Olympic | 34 | 57 | 37 | 55 | ||
9 | Sporting | 34 | 60 | 32 | 53 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
11 | Huy | 34 | 42 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 34 | 38 | 50 | 39 | ||
13 | BX Brussels | 34 | 34 | 66 | 35 | ||
14 | Verviers | 34 | 35 | 55 | 33 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 34 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
16 | Ternat | 34 | 51 | 77 | 31 | ||
17 | RFC Liège | 34 | 33 | 79 | 17 | ||
18 | Union Namur | 34 | 18 | 113 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heist | 36 | 73 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rupel Boom | 36 | 82 | 46 | 72 | ||
3 | Eendracht | 36 | 82 | 44 | 67 | ||
4 | Deinze | 36 | 50 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | Temse | 36 | 61 | 61 | 56 | ||
6 | Coxyde | 36 | 67 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | VW Hamme | 36 | 59 | 51 | 55 | ||
8 | Hoogstraten | 36 | 59 | 55 | 50 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 36 | 62 | 55 | 49 | ||
10 | Oudenaarde | 36 | 62 | 62 | 48 | ||
11 | Racing | 36 | 43 | 51 | 48 | ||
12 | Torhout | 36 | 49 | 51 | 45 | ||
13 | Wielsbeke | 36 | 50 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Ternat | 36 | 53 | 72 | 41 | ||
15 | Cappellen | 36 | 40 | 62 | 39 | ||
16 | Sottegem | 36 | 32 | 65 | 38 | ||
17 | Westhoek | 36 | 53 | 70 | 37 | ||
18 | Racing | 36 | 52 | 71 | 37 | ||
19 | Willebroek-M | 36 | 40 | 76 | 30 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Temse | 30 | 63 | 37 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bornem | 30 | 49 | 25 | 56 | ||
3 | Groot | 30 | 56 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | TK Meldert | 30 | 56 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Ternat | 30 | 64 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Opwijk | 30 | 42 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 48 | 38 | 49 | ||
8 | Berchem | 30 | 43 | 37 | 44 | ||
9 | Grimbergen | 30 | 57 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Beerschot | 30 | 55 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | Berlare | 30 | 48 | 38 | 40 | ||
12 | Eendracht | 30 | 42 | 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Londerzeel | 30 | 41 | 44 | 32 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 30 | 29 | 65 | 23 | ||
15 | Tubantia | 30 | 24 | 65 | 20 | ||
16 | Schoten | 30 | 18 | 83 | 10 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Winkel Sport | 30 | 54 | 28 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wielsbeke | 30 | 46 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | VG Oostende | 30 | 69 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Opwijk | 30 | 53 | 35 | 50 | ||
5 | Diksmuide | 30 | 74 | 49 | 48 | ||
6 | Ternat | 30 | 52 | 39 | 47 | ||
7 | Eendracht | 30 | 46 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Izegem | 30 | 47 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Olsa Brakel | 30 | 60 | 60 | 43 | ||
10 | Westhoek | 30 | 43 | 42 | 39 | ||
11 | TK Meldert | 30 | 37 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Wevelgem | 30 | 40 | 62 | 38 | ||
13 | RC Lauwe | 30 | 51 | 63 | 35 | ||
14 | Appelterre-E | 30 | 39 | 66 | 30 | ||
15 | Racing Club | 30 | 40 | 73 | 23 | ||
16 | Maldegem | 30 | 28 | 61 | 23 |