TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zemun | 30 | 62 | 23 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teleoptik | 30 | 59 | 26 | 63 | ||
3 | Zvezdara | 30 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Radnički | 30 | 45 | 41 | 45 | ||
5 | Studentski | 30 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
6 | BASK | 30 | 40 | 23 | 40 | ||
7 | Stepojevac | 30 | 43 | 37 | 40 | ||
8 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 37 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 38 | 36 | 40 | ||
10 | Dorćol | 30 | 33 | 32 | 40 | ||
11 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 49 | 42 | 39 | ||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 38 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | Padinska | 30 | 35 | 47 | 39 | ||
14 | Sinđelić | 30 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Torlak | 30 | 28 | 57 | 18 | ||
16 | Rad Beograd | 30 | 20 | 63 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 57 | 16 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zemun | 30 | 43 | 17 | 67 | ||
3 | Teleoptik | 30 | 51 | 24 | 52 | ||
4 | Zvezdara | 30 | 39 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 37 | 40 | 44 | ||
6 | Budućnost | 30 | 37 | 28 | 43 | ||
7 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 21 | 23 | 42 | ||
8 | BASK | 30 | 40 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Sinđelić | 30 | 28 | 30 | 38 | ||
10 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 33 | 31 | 36 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 40 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Torlak | 30 | 40 | 45 | 36 | ||
13 | Stepojevac | 30 | 26 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Studentski | 30 | 34 | 50 | 33 | ||
15 | BSK Borča | 30 | 27 | 33 | 32 | ||
16 | Borac | 30 | 18 | 85 | 12 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnicki | 30 | 53 | 21 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zemun | 30 | 54 | 28 | 61 | ||
3 | OFK Beograd | 30 | 67 | 31 | 58 | ||
4 | BASK | 30 | 57 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 42 | 42 | 47 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 30 | 45 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | BSK Borča | 30 | 46 | 46 | 42 | ||
9 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 39 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
11 | Studentski | 30 | 33 | 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Zvezdara | 30 | 30 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Borac | 30 | 31 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Stepojevac | 30 | 27 | 34 | 30 | ||
15 | TEK Sloga | 30 | 36 | 57 | 28 | ||
16 | FK Lestane | 30 | 25 | 70 | 15 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teleoptik | 38 | 71 | 38 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Brodarac | 38 | 81 | 37 | 75 | ||
3 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 51 | 41 | 63 | ||
4 | Radnički | 38 | 57 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Zvezdara | 38 | 61 | 41 | 60 | ||
6 | OFK Beograd | 38 | 60 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | Stepojevac | 38 | 55 | 54 | 60 | ||
8 | TEK Sloga | 38 | 44 | 45 | 60 | ||
9 | Studentski | 38 | 65 | 55 | 59 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 38 | 59 | 40 | 58 | ||
11 | FK Lestane | 38 | 50 | 43 | 58 | ||
12 | BASK | 38 | 43 | 40 | 57 | ||
13 | BSK Borča | 38 | 57 | 51 | 54 | ||
14 | Sindjelic | 38 | 41 | 37 | 53 | ||
15 | Sremčica | 38 | 58 | 63 | 45 | ||
16 | Crvena | 38 | 41 | 64 | 42 | ||
17 | Lokomotiva | 38 | 43 | 71 | 35 | ||
18 | Mladenovac | 38 | 25 | 54 | 30 | ||
19 | Polet | 38 | 35 | 84 | 24 | ||
20 | Batajnica | 38 | 18 | 77 | 19 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Novi Beograd | 17 | 40 | 10 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zvezdara | 17 | 38 | 26 | 29 | ||
3 | OFK Beograd | 17 | 17 | 13 | 29 | ||
4 | BSK Borča | 17 | 23 | 25 | 26 | ||
5 | Jedinstvo | 17 | 24 | 22 | 24 | ||
6 | Radnicki | 17 | 19 | 17 | 24 | ||
7 | TEK Sloga | 17 | 21 | 24 | 23 | ||
8 | FK Brodarac | 17 | 21 | 23 | 22 | ||
9 | Sremčica | 17 | 24 | 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Radnički | 17 | 21 | 19 | 21 | ||
11 | Teleoptik | 17 | 19 | 19 | 21 | ||
12 | Lokomotiva | 17 | 18 | 27 | 20 | ||
13 | Mladenovac | 17 | 12 | 17 | 19 | ||
14 | Crvena | 17 | 17 | 23 | 18 | ||
15 | Polet | 17 | 15 | 21 | 18 | ||
16 | Stepojevac | 17 | 17 | 33 | 14 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Proleter | 30 | 63 | 25 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dinamo | 30 | 47 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Metalac GM | 30 | 43 | 21 | 57 | ||
4 | FK TSC | 30 | 49 | 22 | 54 | ||
5 | Inđija | 30 | 30 | 25 | 45 | ||
6 | Sinđelić | 30 | 31 | 32 | 45 | ||
7 | Bežanija | 30 | 35 | 32 | 44 | ||
8 | Teleoptik | 30 | 39 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 30 | 28 | 33 | 40 | ||
10 | Budućnost | 30 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
11 | Radnički | 30 | 32 | 39 | 36 | ||
12 | Sloboda | 30 | 23 | 35 | 34 | ||
13 | Radnički | 30 | 28 | 39 | 31 | ||
14 | Temnic 1924 | 30 | 24 | 47 | 26 | ||
15 | Pivara | 30 | 30 | 53 | 22 | ||
16 | Jagodina | 30 | 16 | 59 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teleoptik | 30 | 54 | 23 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Batajnica | 30 | 51 | 34 | 55 | ||
3 | Novi Beograd | 30 | 53 | 35 | 52 | ||
4 | Žarkovo | 30 | 53 | 36 | 49 | ||
5 | Grafičar | 30 | 49 | 46 | 45 | ||
6 | Sopot | 30 | 43 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 47 | 42 | 44 | ||
8 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 49 | 45 | 44 | ||
9 | Radnicki | 30 | 35 | 36 | 44 | ||
10 | Radnički | 30 | 48 | 44 | 43 | ||
11 | Dorćol | 30 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
12 | Stepojevac | 30 | 42 | 45 | 42 | ||
13 | BASK | 30 | 40 | 35 | 41 | ||
14 | Crvena | 30 | 33 | 45 | 31 | ||
15 | Polet | 30 | 21 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 24 | 87 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Teleoptik | 15 | 21 | 9 | 31 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnicki | 15 | 23 | 12 | 28 | ||
3 | Novi Beograd | 15 | 21 | 12 | 28 | ||
4 | Budućnost | 15 | 27 | 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Dorćol | 15 | 23 | 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Žarkovo | 15 | 21 | 12 | 25 | ||
7 | FK Brodarac | 15 | 29 | 21 | 24 | ||
8 | Sopot | 15 | 27 | 28 | 21 | ||
9 | IM Rakovica | 15 | 17 | 20 | 19 | ||
10 | Stepojevac | 15 | 15 | 18 | 19 | ||
11 | Radnički | 15 | 25 | 27 | 18 | ||
12 | BASK | 15 | 13 | 22 | 17 | ||
13 | Crvena | 15 | 17 | 23 | 15 | ||
14 | Polet | 15 | 16 | 33 | 14 | ||
15 | Turbina | 15 | 16 | 23 | 12 | ||
16 | Srem Jakovo | 15 | 12 | 28 | 9 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zemun | 30 | 64 | 12 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teleoptik | 30 | 70 | 21 | 66 | ||
3 | Novi Beograd | 30 | 40 | 41 | 51 | ||
4 | IM Rakovica | 30 | 46 | 34 | 48 | ||
5 | Turbina | 30 | 42 | 37 | 44 | ||
6 | FK Brodarac | 30 | 40 | 43 | 44 | ||
7 | Dorćol | 30 | 38 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Železnik | 30 | 30 | 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Polet | 30 | 29 | 32 | 43 | ||
10 | Žarkovo | 30 | 40 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | BASK | 30 | 31 | 32 | 39 | ||
12 | Budućnost | 30 | 33 | 37 | 33 | ||
13 | Srem Jakovo | 30 | 28 | 41 | 32 | ||
14 | Radnički | 30 | 30 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | Sopot | 30 | 25 | 46 | 25 | ||
16 | Hajduk | 30 | 33 | 82 | 16 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mladost | 30 | 42 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Metalac GM | 30 | 34 | 14 | 52 | ||
3 | Borac | 30 | 28 | 19 | 52 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 30 | 34 | 26 | 45 | ||
5 | BSK Borča | 30 | 37 | 39 | 43 | ||
6 | Sloga | 30 | 35 | 40 | 43 | ||
7 | Sloga | 30 | 35 | 31 | 42 | ||
8 | Jedinstvo | 30 | 30 | 37 | 41 | ||
9 | Proleter | 30 | 42 | 36 | 39 | ||
10 | Radnik | 30 | 31 | 36 | 38 | ||
11 | Sinđelić | 30 | 32 | 36 | 37 | ||
12 | Inđija | 30 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
13 | Timok | 30 | 26 | 35 | 34 | ||
14 | Dolina | 30 | 31 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Teleoptik | 30 | 35 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Smederevo | 30 | 26 | 38 | 31 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Napredak | 34 | 74 | 25 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cukaricki | 34 | 52 | 26 | 67 | ||
3 | FK Vozdovac | 34 | 49 | 22 | 63 | ||
4 | Proleter | 34 | 53 | 43 | 57 | ||
5 | Metalac GM | 34 | 48 | 32 | 56 | ||
6 | Jedinstvo | 34 | 40 | 32 | 56 | ||
7 | Borac | 34 | 47 | 25 | 54 | ||
8 | Bežanija | 34 | 41 | 32 | 44 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 31 | 35 | 43 | ||
10 | Sloga | 34 | 32 | 39 | 43 | ||
11 | Timok | 34 | 37 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Inđija | 34 | 27 | 35 | 42 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 25 | 43 | 36 | ||
14 | Radnički | 34 | 35 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Banat | 34 | 29 | 47 | 35 | ||
16 | Mladenovac | 34 | 21 | 41 | 32 | ||
17 | Kolubara | 34 | 30 | 48 | 27 | ||
18 | Novi | 34 | 17 | 71 | 21 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Radnicki | 34 | 52 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Donji Srem | 34 | 34 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Mladost | 34 | 42 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 33 | 15 | 52 | ||
5 | Inđija | 34 | 35 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 39 | 29 | 51 | ||
7 | Sloga | 34 | 33 | 33 | 50 | ||
8 | Teleoptik | 34 | 45 | 26 | 49 | ||
9 | Proleter | 34 | 33 | 34 | 49 | ||
10 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 43 | ||
11 | Mladenovac | 34 | 46 | 52 | 43 | ||
12 | Kolubara | 34 | 35 | 43 | 43 | ||
13 | Banat | 34 | 35 | 41 | 41 | ||
14 | Cukaricki | 34 | 31 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Radnički | 34 | 25 | 34 | 41 | ||
16 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 29 | 38 | 36 | ||
17 | Sinđelić | 34 | 34 | 50 | 31 | ||
18 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 27 | 67 | 20 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BASK | 34 | 54 | 21 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 34 | 61 | 22 | 74 | ||
3 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 46 | 20 | 71 | ||
4 | Banat | 34 | 41 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Sinđelić | 34 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
6 | Napredak | 34 | 35 | 32 | 49 | ||
7 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 29 | 49 | ||
8 | Proleter | 34 | 46 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Mladost | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
10 | Mladi Radnik | 34 | 38 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Novi | 34 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
12 | Bežanija | 34 | 26 | 28 | 40 | ||
13 | Teleoptik | 34 | 35 | 44 | 39 | ||
14 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
15 | Zemun | 34 | 34 | 40 | 33 | ||
16 | Kolubara | 34 | 33 | 43 | 33 | ||
17 | Big Bul | 34 | 26 | 50 | 26 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 23 | 65 | 26 |
SEGUNDA SERBIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Inđija | 34 | 47 | 26 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sloboda | 34 | 40 | 24 | 58 | ||
3 | Kolubara | 34 | 37 | 31 | 56 | ||
4 | Bežanija | 34 | 34 | 28 | 53 | ||
5 | Novi | 34 | 34 | 29 | 51 | ||
6 | Teleoptik | 34 | 38 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Proleter | 34 | 41 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Srem Sremska | 34 | 34 | 37 | 46 | ||
9 | Novi Pazar | 34 | 33 | 38 | 46 | ||
10 | Banat | 34 | 31 | 28 | 45 | ||
11 | Radnički | 34 | 30 | 32 | 45 | ||
12 | Zemun | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 32 | 38 | 43 | ||
14 | Mladost | 34 | 33 | 31 | 42 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 34 | 33 | 35 | 41 | ||
16 | Sloga | 34 | 28 | 32 | 39 | ||
17 | Pivara | 34 | 32 | 48 | 32 | ||
18 | Mladost | 34 | 24 | 61 | 28 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zemun | 30 | 59 | 12 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Teleoptik | 30 | 54 | 13 | 71 | ||
3 | Šumadija | 30 | 33 | 19 | 54 | ||
4 | Srem Jakovo | 30 | 33 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Sopot | 30 | 30 | 30 | 39 | ||
6 | FK Beograd | 30 | 38 | 39 | 37 | ||
7 | Železničar | 30 | 26 | 29 | 37 | ||
8 | Dorćol | 30 | 31 | 35 | 37 | ||
9 | Radnički | 30 | 29 | 34 | 37 | ||
10 | Palilulac | 30 | 28 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | Sinđelić | 30 | 25 | 35 | 35 | ||
12 | BASK | 30 | 20 | 31 | 35 | ||
13 | Mladenovac | 30 | 24 | 37 | 35 | ||
14 | Lisovic | 30 | 23 | 35 | 34 | ||
15 | Padinska | 30 | 25 | 40 | 29 | ||
16 | Radnicki | 30 | 22 | 43 | 19 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolubara | 30 | 40 | 18 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Radnički | 30 | 42 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Teleoptik | 31 | 41 | 19 | 49 | ||
4 | FK Beograd | 30 | 36 | 22 | 49 | ||
5 | Palilulac | 29 | 44 | 42 | 45 | ||
6 | Srem Jakovo | 30 | 32 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Dorćol | 31 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
8 | Šumadija | 30 | 34 | 26 | 41 | ||
9 | Sopot | 29 | 35 | 33 | 41 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 29 | 35 | 36 | 39 | ||
11 | Železničar | 30 | 30 | 31 | 38 | ||
12 | Sinđelić | 29 | 36 | 38 | 38 | ||
13 | BASK | 30 | 28 | 38 | 38 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 39 | 46 | 35 | ||
15 | Posavac | 29 | 26 | 44 | 24 | ||
16 | FK Obilic | 29 | 15 | 66 | 10 |
TERCERA SERBIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hajduk | 34 | 52 | 15 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolubara | 34 | 74 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Sopot | 34 | 61 | 43 | 59 | ||
4 | FK Beograd | 34 | 45 | 29 | 57 | ||
5 | Železničar | 34 | 47 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Radnički | 34 | 43 | 31 | 52 | ||
7 | Teleoptik | 33 | 44 | 33 | 51 | ||
8 | Palilulac | 33 | 38 | 41 | 46 | ||
9 | Srem Jakovo | 34 | 38 | 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Radnicki | 34 | 34 | 40 | 42 | ||
11 | Dorćol | 34 | 36 | 43 | 42 | ||
12 | Posavac | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
13 | Sinđelić | 34 | 31 | 35 | 41 | ||
14 | Padinska | 34 | 41 | 49 | 36 | ||
15 | Milutinac | 34 | 27 | 43 | 36 | ||
16 | Balkan | 34 | 32 | 48 | 27 | ||
17 | BPI Pekar | 34 | 21 | 57 | 24 | ||
18 | Budućnost | 34 | 17 | 56 | 21 |
TERCERA SERBIA Y MONTENEGRO GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BSK Borča | 38 | 86 | 18 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Beograd | 38 | 70 | 46 | 75 | ||
3 | Sopot | 38 | 65 | 45 | 63 | ||
4 | Teleoptik | 38 | 71 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | Kolubara | 38 | 53 | 54 | 60 | ||
6 | Padinska | 38 | 42 | 33 | 54 | ||
7 | Srem Jakovo | 38 | 45 | 42 | 53 | ||
8 | Železničar | 38 | 52 | 49 | 52 | ||
9 | Balkan | 38 | 45 | 50 | 50 | ||
10 | Sinđelić | 38 | 41 | 41 | 49 | ||
11 | Posavac | 38 | 55 | 70 | 49 | ||
12 | Hajduk | 38 | 41 | 49 | 48 | ||
13 | Dorćol | 38 | 43 | 50 | 47 | ||
14 | BPI Pekar | 38 | 47 | 48 | 46 | ||
15 | Radnicki | 38 | 52 | 60 | 46 | ||
16 | Radnički | 38 | 45 | 56 | 46 | ||
17 | Budućnost | 38 | 43 | 59 | 46 | ||
18 | Žarkovo | 38 | 30 | 48 | 45 | ||
19 | Grafičar | 38 | 40 | 70 | 35 | ||
20 | Jedinstvo | 38 | 38 | 79 | 33 |