PREFERENTE PROVINCIAL ARAGONESA JUVENIL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tauste CD | 28 | 94 | 42 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borja | 19 | 72 | 30 | 47 | ||
3 | Aranda | 18 | 56 | 18 | 46 | ||
4 | Ciudad | 18 | 64 | 28 | 39 | ||
5 | Almunia | 19 | 58 | 25 | 38 | ||
6 | EFB Ejea | 21 | 57 | 43 | 32 | ||
7 | SD Tarazona | 19 | 70 | 49 | 31 | ||
8 | Calatayud | 20 | 52 | 43 | 29 | ||
9 | Villa Alagon | 18 | 51 | 56 | 25 | ||
10 | Olvega | 21 | 37 | 51 | 22 | ||
11 | Ricla CD | 20 | 22 | 61 | 17 | ||
12 | Rivas AD | 19 | 28 | 69 | 14 | ||
13 | Zalux Alhama | 19 | 26 | 67 | 11 | ||
14 | Mallen CD | 12 | 19 | 39 | 10 | ||
15 | Calatorao | 19 | 17 | 102 | 4 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ejea | 32 | 139 | 21 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cariñena | 32 | 114 | 23 | 81 | ||
3 | Epila AD | 32 | 111 | 60 | 69 | ||
4 | Tarazona | 32 | 84 | 51 | 62 | ||
5 | Borja | 32 | 78 | 47 | 61 | ||
6 | Villa Alagon | 32 | 83 | 79 | 48 | ||
7 | Olvega | 32 | 58 | 70 | 46 | ||
8 | Illueca | 32 | 70 | 62 | 45 | ||
9 | Almunia | 32 | 87 | 94 | 45 | ||
10 | Mallen CD | 32 | 67 | 77 | 40 | ||
11 | Calatorao | 32 | 66 | 76 | 37 | ||
12 | Agreda SD | 32 | 48 | 84 | 31 | ||
13 | Calatayud | 32 | 47 | 78 | 29 | ||
14 | Paracuellos | 32 | 62 | 114 | 28 | ||
15 | Ejea B | 32 | 66 | 119 | 28 | ||
16 | Tauste CD | 32 | 41 | 92 | 23 | ||
17 | Brea CD | 32 | 69 | 143 | 11 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cariñena | 26 | 77 | 22 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tauste CD | 25 | 66 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Mallen CD | 26 | 63 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Epila AD | 26 | 64 | 37 | 49 | ||
5 | Tarazona | 26 | 59 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Villa Alagon | 26 | 62 | 64 | 38 | ||
7 | Illueca | 26 | 49 | 41 | 36 | ||
8 | Brea CD | 26 | 40 | 43 | 33 | ||
9 | Ejea | 26 | 55 | 66 | 31 | ||
10 | Sadabense | 26 | 50 | 64 | 27 | ||
11 | Olvega | 26 | 44 | 73 | 26 | ||
12 | Calatayud | 26 | 52 | 74 | 23 | ||
13 | Calatorao | 26 | 38 | 81 | 17 | ||
14 | Agreda SD | 25 | 22 | 73 | 11 |
PREFERENTE ARAGÓN JUVENIL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Borja | 30 | 106 | 24 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mallen CD | 30 | 70 | 20 | 73 | ||
3 | Almunia | 30 | 72 | 37 | 63 | ||
4 | Tauste CD | 30 | 74 | 26 | 61 | ||
5 | Cariñena | 30 | 67 | 30 | 61 | ||
6 | Villa Alagon | 30 | 81 | 59 | 51 | ||
7 | Calatayud | 30 | 54 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Ejea | 30 | 54 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Brea CD | 30 | 49 | 67 | 37 | ||
10 | Olvega | 30 | 42 | 60 | 36 | ||
11 | Sadabense | 30 | 52 | 72 | 36 | ||
12 | SD Tarazona | 30 | 46 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Epila AD | 30 | 35 | 59 | 25 | ||
14 | Gallur CD | 30 | 36 | 87 | 25 | ||
15 | Illueca | 30 | 26 | 84 | 11 | ||
16 | Agreda SD | 30 | 20 | 112 | 6 | ||
17 | Belchite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | Llana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |