PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 63 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 52 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 48 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Talavera | 34 | 44 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Villa CD | 34 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 42 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Academia | 34 | 32 | 36 | 48 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 42 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz. | 34 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuensalida | 34 | 30 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | CF Alovera | 34 | 43 | 36 | 42 | ||
15 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 59 | 35 | ||
17 | Hogar | 34 | 43 | 72 | 29 | ||
18 | Mora CF | 34 | 31 | 60 | 26 |
TERCERA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manchego | 30 | 43 | 14 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Illescas | 30 | 43 | 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 30 | 46 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 30 | 39 | 27 | 46 | ||
5 | Villarrubia | 30 | 34 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Conquense | 30 | 26 | 15 | 45 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 30 | 36 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | CD Toledo | 30 | 29 | 33 | 41 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 30 | 36 | 30 | 41 | ||
10 | Marchamalo | 30 | 36 | 37 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Tarancon | 30 | 40 | 40 | 38 | ||
12 | CD Azuqueca | 30 | 40 | 43 | 38 | ||
13 | Villarrobled | 30 | 28 | 32 | 35 | ||
14 | Solana | 30 | 25 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | Atlético | 30 | 24 | 54 | 25 | ||
16 | Talavera | 30 | 23 | 60 | 11 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Talavera | 34 | 84 | 27 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cazalegas | 34 | 57 | 27 | 76 | ||
3 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 58 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Mora CF | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Madridejos | 34 | 44 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 49 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Villa CD | 34 | 56 | 47 | 52 | ||
8 | Seseña | 34 | 48 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 50 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Orgaceño | 34 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 33 | 40 | 37 | ||
14 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 30 | 50 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Mocejon | 34 | 41 | 61 | 33 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 27 | 49 | 30 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 36 | 65 | 26 | ||
18 | Yunquera CD | 34 | 39 | 89 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hogar | 21 | 42 | 12 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Talavera | 21 | 43 | 22 | 41 | ||
3 | Cabanillas | 21 | 33 | 19 | 39 | ||
4 | CD Yuncos | 21 | 38 | 25 | 36 | ||
5 | Torpedo 66 | 21 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
6 | CD Pantoja | 21 | 35 | 27 | 32 | ||
7 | Yunquera CD | 21 | 29 | 24 | 31 | ||
8 | ACDM Horche | 21 | 29 | 22 | 28 | ||
9 | Seseña | 21 | 24 | 36 | 27 | ||
10 | CD Mocejon | 21 | 21 | 20 | 26 | ||
11 | CDEEF | 21 | 28 | 55 | 23 | ||
12 | Casarrubios | 21 | 23 | 35 | 22 | ||
13 | CD Puebla | 21 | 25 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | CD Qum FC | 21 | 23 | 57 | 7 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villaluenga | 30 | 82 | 28 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Noves | 29 | 87 | 42 | 69 | ||
3 | Ciudad | 30 | 92 | 41 | 67 | ||
4 | Juventud | 29 | 72 | 31 | 61 | ||
5 | Polan | 30 | 59 | 42 | 50 | ||
6 | Camarena | 30 | 78 | 57 | 49 | ||
7 | Oropesa | 30 | 66 | 60 | 43 | ||
8 | Escalona | 29 | 43 | 53 | 39 | ||
9 | Racing Club | 30 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
10 | Valmojado | 30 | 73 | 70 | 34 | ||
11 | Guadamur | 30 | 54 | 71 | 32 | ||
12 | Talavera | 30 | 42 | 59 | 30 | ||
13 | Colonias | 30 | 28 | 61 | 24 | ||
14 | Rayo | 30 | 60 | 104 | 21 | ||
15 | UD Bargas | 29 | 30 | 82 | 17 | ||
16 | Alcabon | 30 | 43 | 100 | 17 |