4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Admira Praha | 30 | 69 | 24 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Povltavská | 30 | 50 | 24 | 64 | ||
3 | Spartak | 30 | 46 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Rokycany | 30 | 45 | 43 | 45 | ||
5 | Dolní | 30 | 34 | 30 | 44 | ||
6 | Sokol | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Hořovicko | 30 | 56 | 44 | 43 | ||
8 | Táborsko | 30 | 42 | 28 | 42 | ||
9 | Tachov | 30 | 56 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Cesky | 30 | 43 | 51 | 40 | ||
11 | Doubravka | 30 | 60 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 36 | 51 | 36 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 32 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Malše | 30 | 29 | 63 | 29 | ||
15 | Nové | 30 | 38 | 65 | 27 | ||
16 | Přední | 30 | 27 | 72 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Horní | 30 | 70 | 28 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Strakonice | 30 | 57 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Benešov | 30 | 52 | 30 | 61 | ||
4 | Votice | 30 | 59 | 51 | 50 | ||
5 | Slavia Praha | 30 | 65 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | Hořovicko | 30 | 41 | 31 | 49 | ||
7 | Tábor | 30 | 40 | 42 | 42 | ||
8 | Povltavská | 30 | 42 | 54 | 38 | ||
9 | Rokycany | 30 | 48 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Tachov | 30 | 40 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Sokol | 30 | 29 | 53 | 35 | ||
12 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 55 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Milevsko | 30 | 25 | 44 | 34 | ||
14 | Slavoj | 30 | 43 | 48 | 30 | ||
15 | Cesky | 30 | 29 | 59 | 30 | ||
16 | Bohemians | 30 | 32 | 67 | 21 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kunice | 30 | 51 | 14 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Příbram | 30 | 62 | 32 | 60 | ||
3 | Votice | 30 | 48 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Jiskra | 30 | 46 | 43 | 44 | ||
5 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 52 | 45 | 43 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 47 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 36 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Tábor | 30 | 37 | 42 | 42 | ||
9 | Doubravka | 30 | 49 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Bohemians | 30 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Strakonice | 30 | 34 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Slavoj | 30 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
13 | Dukla Praha | 30 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
14 | Hořovicko | 30 | 39 | 52 | 35 | ||
15 | Malše | 30 | 31 | 52 | 29 | ||
16 | Tachov | 30 | 38 | 74 | 24 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 59 | 23 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Motorlet | 30 | 56 | 22 | 55 | ||
3 | Tatran | 30 | 60 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Admira Praha | 30 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
5 | Strakonice | 30 | 55 | 46 | 47 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 29 | 50 | 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Benešov | 30 | 66 | 59 | 45 | ||
8 | Jiskra | 30 | 45 | 34 | 43 | ||
9 | Hořovicko | 30 | 39 | 40 | 43 | ||
10 | Tachov | 30 | 52 | 53 | 42 | ||
11 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 51 | 51 | 41 | ||
12 | Příbram | 30 | 47 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Votice | 29 | 43 | 47 | 41 | ||
14 | Milevsko | 30 | 34 | 43 | 35 | ||
15 | Klatovy | 30 | 26 | 97 | 17 | ||
16 | Slavia | 30 | 22 | 70 | 10 |